Безенги: Результаты

Дата проведения:

25 июля 2019

Вертикальный километр

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 16 Попов Дмитрий Легион Томск 31 00:48:55
2 9 Лепешкин Евгений ПФАиС Владивосток 36 00:51:02
3 21 Шорохов Николай 30 00:51:46
4 27 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 32 00:53:40
5 15 Петрова Елена Progressive athletes/ INOV8russia 32 00:55:27
6 11 Матвеев Никита 42 00:55:40
7 4 Бысыин Эрхан ЯБЕГУ 24 00:56:40
8 14 Петров Никита Progressive athletes 23 00:58:21
9 12 Наумов Виктор 30 01:00:30
10 5 Гречищев Юрий 31 01:00:59
11 1 Ivanov Evgenii 31 01:04:03
12 10 Малышева Анна КФАиС 22 01:05:10
13 26 Авдеев Дмитрий VOKUEVA TEAM 40 01:08:00
14 3 Бейзель Софья ФАиС НСО, ЯБегу 36 01:10:25
15 13 Норкин Алексей 38 01:15:10
16 28 Ярулин Александр БЕЗЕНГИ 65 01:17:10
17 6 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 29 01:18:07
18 7 Иванов Денис 28 01:21:07
19 33 Александра Толстова VOKUEVA TEAM 36 01:21:18
20 20 Шляпникова Анна Вертикальный беспредел 31 01:28:38
21 17 Сербова Елизавета Vokuevateam 35 01:38:07
22 25 Сылка Максим VOKUEVA TEAM 11 01:41:15
23 24 Михасева Ирина VOKUEVA TEAM 35 02:18:38
24 23 Гопкало Ирина VOKUEVA TEAM 44 02:29:30
2 Эрбет Наталья Вертикальный Беспредел 35 dnf
8 Костина Анастасия VOKUEVA TEAM 28 dnf


Мижирги

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 15 Лепешкин Евгений ПФАиС Владивосток 01:44:10
2 30 Попов Дмитрий Легион Томск 01:44:35
3 27 Бысыин Эрхан ЯБЕГУ 01:50:03
4 5 Петрова Елена Progressive athletes/ INOV8russia 01:59:05
5 26 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 02:03:15
6 29 Петров Никита Progressive athletes 02:12:58
7 4 Бейзель Софья ФАиС НСО, Ябегу 02:21:31
8 25 Норкин Алексей 02:23:01
9 35 Потапов Павел 02:24:39
10 10 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 02:32:42
11 18 Пивень Виктория 02:33:02
12 24 Шляпникова Анна Вертикальный беспредел 02:38:20
13 22 Толстова Александра VOKUEVA TEAM 02:43:27
14 28 Ярулин Александр БЕЗЕНГИ 02:48:40
15 17 Овчаренко Ирина 02:52:00
16 21 Сербова Елизавета VOKUEVA TEAM 02:54:47
17 11 Дрозд Данил 02:54:58
18 23 Третьякова Вера КАиС Black Ice 03:01:40
19 12 Егоркин Антон 03:14:11
20 3 Андрей Третьяков 03:17:49
21 33 Зон-Зам Василий 03:41:08
22 16 Новичкова Екатерина 03:41:47
23 13 Иванов Денис 03:41:57
24 31 Попов Олег Ко4евник 03:41:57
25 2 Фомина Екатерина 03:46:43
26 9 Гречищев Юрий 03:46:43
27 7 Возный Кирил 04:07:49
28 19 Ромасевич Павел Волгоград 04:38:00
29 8 Гопкало Ирина VOKUEVA TEAM 04:52:15


Night Trail

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 12 Шорохов Николай 30 00:21:49
2 22 Бысыин Эрхан ЯБЕГУ 24 00:22:57
3 21 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 32 00:23:38
4 15 Малышева Анна КФАиС 22 00:24:29
5 13 Авдеев Дмитрий VOKUEVA TEAM 40 00:25:04
6 1 Бейзель Софья ФАиС НСО, ЯБегу 36 00:26:19
7 6 Норкин Алексей 38 00:27:53
8 18 Гончаренко Александр 37 00:28:03
9 11 Шляпникова Анна Вертикальный беспредел 31 00:28:11
10 4 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 29 00:30:25
11 14 Сылка Максим VOKUEVA TEAM 11 00:30:26
12 9 Толстова Александра VOKUEVA TEAM 36 00:30:40
13 16 Ярулин Александр БЕЗЕНГИ 65 00:32:20
14 2 Кузнецов Руслан Альпуха-братуха 31 00:34:06
15 8 Текотева Алина 22 00:36:34
16 28 Шиян Павел БЕЗЕНГИ 31 00:37:42
17 7 Попов Олег Ко4евник 34 00:38:20
18 17 Калагаева Индира БЕЗЕНГИ 33 00:39:07
19 20 Иванов Николай 33 00:43:21
20 3 Гопкало Ирина VOKUEVA TEAM 44 00:49:43
21 5 Костина Анастасия VOKUEVA TEAM 28 00:54:40