Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

28 сентября 2019

Т5

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 350 Тычков Дмитрий 22 00:18:08
2 311 Макаров Тимофей 15 00:18:42
3 351 Чуканов Дмитрий 36 00:19:07
4 310 Сазонов Константин 14 00:20:55
5 344 Волков Александр 31 00:22:27
6 330 Гусева Наталья 31 00:22:42
7 309 Волков Григорий 15 00:23:03
8 342 Мамонова Татьяна 22 00:23:29
9 346 Родионов Алексей 26 00:23:38
10 333 Буторина Ольга 37 00:23:52
11 343 Балясников Александр 30 00:24:47
12 324 Белова Ксения 33 00:24:54
13 304 Тамарова Елизавета 14 00:25:11
14 364 Сорокина Анна 43 00:25:17
15 366 Макарова Наталья 46 00:25:19
16 367 Бариева Татьяна 40 00:25:20
17 306 Сорокина Оля 16 00:25:54
18 345 Опарин Алексей 22 00:26:10
19 352 Шорохов Дмитрий 26 00:26:19
20 356 Лебедев Константин 30 00:27:15
21 347 Фираго Алексей 37 00:27:25
22 323 Волкова Зарина 29 00:27:33
23 339 Полина Терентьева 24 00:28:09
24 358 Смирнов Олег 36 00:28:09
25 301 Зубрилина Анастасия 15 00:28:32
26 305 Кудряшова Ксения 14 00:28:40
27 359 Блинов Сергей 29 00:29:10
28 326 Федосеева Любовь 22 00:29:25
29 369 Егоршин Сергей 71 00:29:25
30 334 Прытина Ольга 34 00:29:27
31 336 Кондратьева Полина 21 00:30:41
32 331 Измалкова Наталья 26 00:30:47
33 307 Анастасия Фадеева 14 00:30:59
34 338 Тюлькина Татьяна 36 00:31:02
35 325 Афанасьева Лариса 28 00:31:04
36 317 Ковальская Антонина 22 00:31:08
37 313 Шинкарук Алиса 24 00:31:09
38 354 Курицин Иван 33 00:31:09
39 321 Боронина Елена 35 00:31:14
40 363 Симагина Елена 40 00:31:19
41 353 Игорь Зубарев 37 00:31:21
42 332 Егорова Оксана 31 00:31:37
43 361 Егоров Сергей 32 00:31:38
44 316 Юрина Анна 31 00:31:52
45 318 Абрамова Дарья 31 00:31:52
46 335 Хорикова Ольга 32 00:32:12
47 314 Пешкова Анастасия 32 00:32:12
48 355 Сдобин Иван 32 00:32:18
49 368 Левина Ольга 50 00:32:24
50 315 Шаркова Анна 23 00:32:45
51 348 Новиков Андрей 36 00:32:51
52 341 Смирнова Юлия 35 00:32:55
53 322 Губанова Елена 32 00:32:55
54 319 Труфанова Дарья 29 00:33:23
55 360 Гурченков Сергей 31 00:33:31
56 340 Гусева Юлия 37 00:34:30
57 302 Виктория Волкова 14 00:35:17
58 328 Кулагина Мария 37 00:35:46
59 303 Басова Елизавета 17 00:36:10
60 312 Стукалина Александра 29 00:37:03
61 337 Петрухина Светлана 24 00:37:03
62 357 Захаров Максим 19 00:40:05
63 300 Карина Агеева 12 00:42:49
64 370 Бердикова Екатерина 24 00:42:50
65 365 Шушунцева Виктория 44 00:42:50


T10

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 446 Добрушский Алексей 34 00:40:05
2 466 Хрящев Глеб 26 00:42:01
3 476 Ногин Евгений 28 00:42:03
4 489 Шиков Николай 36 00:44:30
5 495 Гагаев Роман 28 00:45:32
6 493 Сумин Павел 22 00:45:53
7 487 Мухортов Михаил 38 00:47:20
8 473 Тимошин Андрей 32 00:48:29
9 454 Соколов Андрей 38 00:48:31
10 501 Гусев Сергей 31 00:49:31
11 484 Карпов Максим 36 00:49:56
12 445 Шинькович Александр 35 00:50:41
13 406 Симонова Ариадна 23 00:50:42
14 477 Парфенов Евгений 38 00:51:53
15 521 Ненев Алексей 49 00:51:59
16 455 Бугров Антон 23 00:52:16
17 500 Бударин Сергей 28 00:52:27
18 475 Ярымов Дмитрий 32 00:52:51
19 524 Железняков Дмитрий 40 00:52:53
20 417 Коваль Елена 32 00:53:06
21 470 Порфирьев Дмитрий 28 00:53:34
22 430 Шевякова Нина 38 00:53:52
23 449 Корнеев Алексей 33 00:54:00
24 457 Конаков Антон 29 00:54:01
25 474 Шиков Дмитрий 37 00:54:16
26 467 Басов Дмитрий 27 00:54:55
27 530 Азаматов Алексей 41 00:55:21
28 401 Кузнецова Александра 30 00:55:25
29 414 Кузеванова Екатерина 29 00:55:38
30 482 Подстригач Леонид 32 00:55:43
31 471 Савкин Дмитрий 27 00:55:57
32 496 Малышев Роман 34 00:56:28
33 413 Андрианова Екатерина 21 00:57:08
34 481 Васильев Кирилл 29 00:57:12
35 453 Милицкий Андрей 27 00:57:16
36 529 Кондрашкин Иван 40 00:57:21
37 507 Сергей Аникин 00:57:31
38 424 Чумакова Ксения 31 00:57:55
39 513 Сазонова Надежда 40 00:57:56
40 420 Яблокова Зинаида 28 00:59:02
41 525 Клюев Константин 43 00:59:03
42 443 Фролова Яна 33 00:59:09
43 441 Ефлеева Юлия 39 00:59:13
44 532 Терганов Алексей 50 00:59:24
45 504 Свирипа Сергей 32 00:59:27
46 480 Олег Квасов 27 00:59:35
47 422 Несговорова Ирина 32 00:59:43
48 483 Герман Каменов 00:59:45
49 498 Филипов Роман 23 00:59:50
50 409 Иванова Виктория 28 01:00:10
51 450 Балдин Андрей 29 01:00:17
52 451 Горбунов Андрей 34 01:00:22
53 433 Макарова Ольга 34 01:00:25
54 440 Смирнова Наталья 32 01:00:25
55 491 Петрушин Павел 39 01:00:47
56 508 Шинькович Юрий 34 01:01:11
57 503 Казаков Сергей 30 01:01:39
58 494 Роман Петров 29 01:01:40
59 506 Андрей Химич 28 01:01:57
60 462 Литвинов Виталий 36 01:02:09
61 465 Сергей Иванов 36 01:02:09
62 527 Олег Пырков 44 01:02:09
63 459 Огольцов Антон 30 01:02:25
64 490 Морозов Павел 39 01:03:50
65 531 Фриман Елена 56 01:04:01
66 442 Цыбанева Юлия 36 01:04:18
67 510 Миронов Андрей 29 01:04:20
68 516 Мамай Наталья 42 01:04:49
69 534 Соловьёв Андрей 54 01:04:50
70 509 Станишевский Артем 29 01:05:03
71 456 Быков Антон 30 01:05:37
72 460 Чередайко Артём 31 01:05:37
73 519 Горбунов Александр 43 01:05:46
74 402 Филюшенкова Александра 14 01:05:53
75 437 Смирнова Светлана 38 01:06:06
76 526 Арефьев Михаил 41 01:06:06
77 458 Малышков Антон 28 01:06:20
78 523 Тамаров Владимир 43 01:06:31
79 511 Филюшенкова Анна 48 01:07:04
80 444 Назарова Юлия 35 01:09:21
81 515 Малышева Наталья 44 01:09:27
82 485 Кузьмин Максим 39 01:09:56
83 426 Пиджакова Мария 33 01:09:57
84 429 Королева Нина 32 01:09:58
85 418 Макарьевская Елена 33 01:10:01
86 520 Богатков Алексей 41 01:10:02
87 463 Жулин Владислав 29 01:10:14
88 472 Скворцов Дмитрий 31 01:10:14
89 428 Тяжелова Наталья 34 01:10:19
90 535 Постников Владимир 69 01:10:25
91 505 Сохраннов Сергей 30 01:10:48
92 404 Клетнева Анна 33 01:11:26
93 478 Ряхов Иван 35 01:11:31
94 497 Петрухин Роман 29 01:11:48
95 411 Гришина Евгения 34 01:11:57
96 419 Уланова Елена 34 01:11:57
97 447 Загребин Алексей 33 01:11:57
98 438 Лапшина Татьяна 35 01:12:08
99 514 Басова Наталия 40 01:13:01
100 431 Ворошилова Ольга 34 01:13:47
101 479 Ерохин Илья 25 01:13:47
102 412 Кузнецова Евгения 37 01:13:49
103 488 Старостин Николай 38 01:15:25
104 421 Волкова Ирина 36 01:18:12
105 434 Шпикина Ольга 30 01:18:45
106 436 Забелло Светлана 39 01:18:46
107 512 Шишкова Анна 42 01:19:00
108 452 Магомедов Андрей 28 01:19:02
109 518 Балакина Ольга 47 01:19:15
110 464 Галанин Георгий 32 01:21:06
111 410 Галанина Дарья 32 01:21:07
112 405 Сухова Анна 28 01:21:14
113 416 Басяева Елена 20 01:22:18
114 439 Анастасия Титова 30 01:22:21
115 425 Екатерина Смирнова 35 01:23:40
116 400 Екатерина Вихарева 36 01:23:40
117 423 Пустовойтова Ирина 24 01:23:42
118 435 Жирякова Светлана 36 01:24:31
119 427 Брыкалова Наталья 37 01:27:38


T20

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 637 Бирюзов Иван 37 01:22:00
2 629 Филипов Владислав 25 01:31:37
3 632 Набойченко Дмитрий 25 01:32:56
4 672 Волков Алексей 43 01:33:04
5 616 Левин Александр 36 01:33:25
6 671 Танкеев Сергей 43 01:37:05
7 604 Макарова Евгения 29 01:38:42
8 667 Еллиев Ефрем 47 01:40:04
9 651 Зиновьев Сергей 25 01:43:09
10 657 Хохлова Оксана 44 01:46:34
11 663 Масеев Владимир 43 01:46:48
12 636 Грищенко Евгений 31 01:50:40
13 634 Цыгоров Дмитрий 33 01:50:58
14 628 Николаев Владимир 36 01:53:57
15 665 Железнов Дмитрий 43 01:56:11
16 635 Гаврилов Евгений 38 01:56:14
17 654 Кожеков Станислав 34 01:56:40
18 621 Алексеев Андрей 33 01:57:08
19 643 Чукулов Максим 27 01:58:17
20 677 Цыгоров Евгений 55 01:59:07
21 670 Хейфец Максим 42 01:59:33
22 639 Кудряшов Игорь 38 02:01:05
23 600 Карлина Анна 27 02:01:08
24 647 Шарков Никита 23 02:01:26
25 650 Данила Севрюгин 29 02:02:13
26 645 Сычев Михаил 35 02:02:14
27 626 Вялков Владимир 37 02:03:21
28 641 Филиппов Илья 02:03:49
29 674 Панышев Александр 51 02:04:10
30 614 Александров Александр 29 02:05:16
31 630 Гудков Дмитрий 33 02:05:18
32 620 Кудрявцев Алексей 35 02:05:42
33 664 Басов Дмитрий 40 02:05:48
34 652 Зубрилин Сергей 37 02:06:05
35 615 Артамошин Александр 30 02:06:32
36 676 Соловьёв Владимир 51 02:06:43
37 618 Фатьянов Александр 30 02:06:55
38 662 Царев Андрей 46 02:07:31
39 610 Светлана Умнякова 29 02:07:43
40 633 Постнов Дмитрий 34 02:08:21
41 606 Крупко Марина 32 02:08:43
42 601 Филиппова Анна 36 02:08:59
43 675 Жуков Андрей 54 02:09:57
44 603 Чагина Дарья 25 02:13:09
45 653 Соколов Сергей 37 02:13:10
46 661 Балашов Алексей 41 02:15:16
47 638 Каймаков Иван 28 02:22:53
48 619 Анохин Алексей 34 02:25:41
49 666 Седов Дмитрий 41 02:31:17
50 678 Шлепнев Олег 53 02:31:39
51 625 Мёдов Артём 30 02:32:28
52 612 Лаптева Юлия 34 02:32:35
53 607 Бобина Наталия 27 02:32:58
54 623 Кузнецов Антон 35 02:33:31
55 602 Голицына Дарья 31 02:35:04
56 648 Каталымов Николай 26 02:35:31
57 673 Данилова Наталья 51 02:43:52
58 613 Калинникова Алена 36 02:48:50
59 617 Петухов Александр 32 02:52:01
60 642 Громов Константин 34 02:52:04
61 669 Манаков Максим 46 03:08:23
611 Кулешова Юлия 29 DNF
609 Максимова Ольга 35 DNF
646 Угарков Михаил 34 DNF
668 Жагрин Константин 40 DNF


Т-Родители-дети

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 118 Угарков Максим 7 00:03:37
2 100 Кожекова Даниэла 8 00:03:43
3 114 Карпов Егор 8 00:03:46
4 123 Волков Савелий 7 00:04:02
5 108 Краснов Артём 6 00:04:12
6 117 Грищенко Константин 6 00:04:15
7 116 Добрушский Кирилл 5 00:04:28
8 110 Смирнов Глеб 5 00:04:31
9 127 Гусева Виктория 6 00:04:32
10 122 Волков Родион 5 00:04:32
11 103 Зубарева Мария 8 00:04:36
12 107 Бударин Арсений 6 00:04:40
13 120 Соловьев Матвей 6 00:04:41
14 126 Петрушина Алина 6 00:04:50
15 105 Корнеева Полина 8 00:04:59
16 101 Надежда Морозова 5 00:05:32
17 102 Сясина Ксения 5 00:05:37
18 125 Кондрашкин Сергей 5 00:06:07
19 111 Корнеев Денис 6 00:06:43


Т-дети

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 214 Степан Жиленков 12 00:08:16
2 221 Сазонов Павел 12 00:08:47
3 220 Сорокин Матвей 9 00:08:50
4 204 Екатерина Глушкова 13 00:08:56
5 202 Анастасия Борисова 11 00:09:24
6 208 Ксения Черемухина 13 00:09:42
7 227 Пятанов Иван 00:09:44
8 219 Басов Максим 10 00:09:51
9 205 Екатерина Добрынская 11 00:09:58
10 216 Дмитрий Кириллов 12 00:10:01
11 226 Дамир Агеев 10 00:10:09
12 222 Шурашов Степан 10 00:10:13
13 203 Ангелина Воротилова 11 00:10:35
14 217 Григорий Кочетов 11 00:11:21
15 223 Александр Швецов 12 00:11:25
16 215 Быков Кирилл 9 00:11:44
17 211 Соловьев Артём 10 00:11:55
18 213 Лаптев Дмитрий 10 00:12:04
19 212 Александр Блинов 12 00:12:05
20 200 Анастасия Абрамова 11 00:12:26
21 206 Пыркова Олеся 10 00:12:48
22 218 Михаил Кочетов 10 00:12:50
23 201 Шушунцева Анастасия 12 00:13:07
24 207 Яна Созинова 11 00:13:10