Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | Bakhoashvili Zurab | Moscow | 36 | |
3 | Bekbaeva Dilorom | Mail.ru Group | Москва | 37 |
4 | Sokolov Andrey | Москва | 36 | |
5 | Антипин Владимир | Шуя | 26 | |
6 | Беляев Дмитрий | Stride Running Club | Москва | 33 |
7 | Борисов Борис | Rosneft Sport Team | Москва | 47 |
8 | Братчев Александр | Москва | 41 | |
9 | Бурбуль Андрей | Москва | 32 | |
10 | Володин Сергей | Москва | 39 | |
11 | Гаврилов Алексей | Осколки | Москва | 29 |
12 | Гаврилов Антон | Москва | 29 | |
13 | Гиванов Владимир | Mr. Rabbit | Москва | 34 |
14 | Горбунов Андрей | Улитки на склоне | Москва | 44 |
15 | Горбунов Вадим | Реутов | 36 | |
16 | Даниленко Александра | run.msk.ru | Москва | 30 |
17 | Добролович Сергей | Химки | 32 | |
18 | Долгий Михаил | GRUT | Москва | 42 |
19 | Домашнев Владимир | Москва | 32 | |
20 | Дубовик Александр | moscow | 40 | |
21 | Елисеев Александр | Ямкино | 41 | |
22 | Еремеева Надежда | Мегабегулятор | Москва | 39 |
23 | Карасева Алиса | Dmitry Erokhin Squad | Москва | 37 |
24 | Кокин Петр | Бегу за чудом | Москва | 32 |
25 | Конилов Дмитрий | Adidas runners | Балашиха | 40 |
26 | Лапин Михаил | Лично | Ликино-Дулево | 36 |
27 | Лунёв Владимир | Москва | 39 | |
28 | Мартюшов Александр | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва | 31 |
29 | Мещеряков Михаил | Домодедово | 28 | |
30 | Наумов Александр | Москва | 34 | |
31 | Наумов Дмитрий | Москва | 39 | |
32 | Наумов Дмитрий | Москва | 31 | |
33 | Олейников Иван | Москва | 35 | |
34 | Панкратов Андрей | Москва | 40 | |
35 | Пиванов Виталий | Mr. Rabbit | Москва | 37 |
36 | Романова Ольга | BGO.run | Москва | 48 |
37 | Румянцева Ольга | Москва | 46 | |
38 | Савостин Михаил | лично | Орехово-Зуево | 53 |
39 | Сеньовская Наталья | БегоЛазы | Москва | 31 |
40 | Серков Станислав | Moscow | 44 | |
41 | Скворцов Владимир | Москва | 43 | |
42 | Смирнов Дмитрий | Пересвет | 31 | |
43 | Сотников Илья | Москва | 34 | |
44 | Столыпин Иван | Димитровград | 29 | |
45 | Стоноженко Артем | Парсек | Люберцы | 41 |
46 | Сытая Александра | dRUNkburgers | Долгопрудный | 29 |
47 | Талов Денис | Москва | 33 | |
48 | Терентьев Сергей | Vernadka | Москва | 31 |
49 | Тюрин Дмитрий | Running Orange | Пушкино | 47 |
50 | Федосев Павел | IRONZEL_sport_team | Москва | 38 |
51 | Хисяметдинов Вильдар | Adidas runners | Москва | 37 |
52 | Чебанов Сергей | Химки | 32 | |
53 | Ченцов Михаил | Дедовск | 39 | |
54 | Черечукин Дмитрий | Москва | 35 | |
55 | Чернышев Алексей | Running Heroes Russia | Москва | 44 |
56 | Чулков Сергей | IRONZEL sport team | Зеленоград | 31 |
57 | Шашков Андрей | Москва | 38 | |
58 | Шерстнёв Андрей | Москва | 36 | |
59 | Шестопалов Илья | Москва | 40 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEREZHNOY Vitaly | Таракан | Москва | 32 |
2 | Glushko Daniil | Mikkeller Running Club | Москва | 24 |
3 | Khodeev Alexander | Ironzel | Зеленоград | 45 |
4 | Somov Konstantin | Москва | 34 | |
5 | Абрамов Евгений | Москва | 36 | |
6 | Антонов Антон | Москва | 39 | |
7 | Бойко Григорий | IronZel Sport team | Зеленоград | 33 |
8 | Болгова Екатерина | Долгопрудный | 35 | |
9 | Браткин Павел | ежеRUN | Москва | 36 |
10 | Брозас Алексей | Парсек | Москва | 29 |
11 | Бубликов Виктор | Альпклуб МАИ | Москва | 45 |
12 | Буянова Екатерина | клуб Adidas Running Kuzminki | Москва | 30 |
13 | Говоров Анатолий | Москва | 40 | |
14 | Говорова Наталья | Москва | 35 | |
15 | Горицкий Дмитрий | Sberbank Triathlon Team | Москва | 31 |
16 | Губенков Анатолий | Ironzel | Москва | 38 |
17 | Дедушева Елена | Одинцово | 35 | |
18 | Джопуа Гудиса | Москва | 35 | |
19 | Дробинин Алексей | Бег с удовольствием | Красногорск | 33 |
20 | Ефремов Семён | IVERMILE | Тула | 22 |
21 | Зотова Людмила | Москва | 32 | |
22 | Ильина Инна | Королев | 30 | |
23 | Кленина Наталия | Москва | 32 | |
24 | Кочнев Евгений | IVERMILE | Москва | 33 |
25 | Куликов Дмитрий | Москва | 42 | |
26 | Лещеня Иван | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва г. | 33 |
27 | Локтионова Анастасия | Зеленоград | 30 | |
28 | Лосев Алексей | Красногорск | 34 | |
29 | Новикова Наталья | Парсек | Жуковский | 35 |
30 | Обоянцев Дмитрий | Vernadka | Железнодорожный | 36 |
31 | Панова Елена | TRS | Москва | 54 |
32 | Панова Мария | - | Долгопрудный | 32 |
33 | Ракитин Владимир | IRONZEL | Зеленоград | 57 |
34 | Рассомагин Александр | Москва | 31 | |
35 | Рыжов Евгений | Москва | 46 | |
36 | Саунина Екатерина | Adidas Runners Mitino | Москва | 31 |
37 | Сгибнев Максим | Москва | 40 | |
38 | Середкин Павел | Обнинск | 26 | |
39 | Сидоров Андрей | Голицыно | 36 | |
40 | Скороходов Илья | Пушкино | 33 | |
41 | Смирнова Евгения | Москва | 33 | |
42 | Стреленко Юлия | Москва | 45 | |
43 | Толстиков Виталий | Тула | 36 | |
44 | Тюрин Сергей | Москва | 47 | |
45 | Узгорова Екатерина | Wake&Run | Москва | 38 |
46 | Федонин Алексей | IronZel | Зеленоград | 42 |
47 | Хмелев Даур | Московская область, г. Химки | 31 | |
48 | Хоружая Анна | Rosatom Running Club | Москва | 26 |
49 | Чирков Станислав | сам по себе | Москва | 37 |
50 | Читнев Андрей | Старый конь | Москва | 60 |
51 | Шелухин Павел | Павел Васильевич Шелухин | Зеленоград | 36 |
52 | Шиловский Арсений | Mikkeller running club Moscow | Таруса | 31 |
53 | Щеглов Олег | Москва | 37 | |
54 | Щербинина Валерия | Москва | 33 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barkovski Konstantin | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва | 45 |
2 | Burbyga Alexander | Москва | 41 | |
3 | Filin Vitalii | Moscow | 35 | |
4 | Guryanov Vladimir | Москва | 55 | |
5 | Kostenevich Nina | Zelenograd | 33 | |
6 | Kovalevskiy Nikolay | Moscow | 32 | |
7 | Osipov Maxim | Homenko Team | Москва | 35 |
8 | Rylina Anastasiia | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Moscow | 20 |
9 | Агафонова Елена | Москва | 40 | |
10 | Азаров Алексей | Затерянные в лесах | Москва | 48 |
11 | Алифирова Елена | Химки | 41 | |
12 | Андреев Станислав | Москва | 39 | |
13 | Андроникова Юлия | Москва | 32 | |
14 | Андрусов Павел | АПАЧИ | Москва | 48 |
15 | Анисимов Алексей | Москва | 49 | |
16 | Арашкевич Кристина | Москва | 30 | |
17 | Атоманенко Антон | Москва | 35 | |
18 | Афонин Павел | Istrarun | Истра, Подмосковье | 38 |
19 | Ахлюстин Рустам | Дубна | 40 | |
20 | Бабин Алексей | Зеленоград | 33 | |
21 | Байдалина Ольга | Москва | 36 | |
22 | Белова Ксения | Москва | 29 | |
23 | Берденников Станислав | RN sport team | Москва | 42 |
24 | Блаженкова Наталья | moscow | 37 | |
25 | Боголюбский Михаил | Moscow | 24 | |
26 | Верещак Ольга | Москва | 34 | |
27 | Видакас Родион | Балашиха | 31 | |
28 | Волков Егор | Greensight Run | Zelenograd | 35 |
29 | Гагнидзе Дмитрий | Москва | 33 | |
30 | Галушко Михаил | RT Club | Moscow | 42 |
31 | Гордеева Юлия | Москва | 33 | |
32 | Горшкова Ксения | Москва | 38 | |
33 | Громов Александр | RUNNING ORANGE | Пушкино | 42 |
34 | Губенков Максим | Ironzel | Зеленоград | 17 |
35 | Гузеев Виталий | Москва | 23 | |
36 | Дажин Станислав | Москва | 34 | |
37 | Демьяченко Иван | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва | 25 |
38 | Денисов Денис | Красково | 33 | |
39 | Денисова Рина | moscow | 39 | |
40 | Дзюба Руслан | Москва | 42 | |
41 | Дмитрий Галкин | Greb | Mосква | 42 |
42 | Дроздов Сергей | Королёв | 46 | |
43 | Дубровина Анна | Долгопрудный | 32 | |
44 | Завидонов Андрей | Москва | 49 | |
45 | Занина Екатерина | ТК МИСиС | Москва | 30 |
46 | Захарова Дарья | Видное | 28 | |
47 | Захарова Юлия | ВсемБег | Фрязино | 36 |
48 | Зиновьев Дмитрий | MSU SKI | Зеленоград | 25 |
49 | Иванюшенков Юрий | БИМ | Зеленоград | 31 |
50 | Иванюшенкова Марина | Зеленоград | 57 | |
51 | Казинцев Антон | MRC | г Москва | 31 |
52 | Карпов Илья | Мытищи | 32 | |
53 | Киреев Денис | Москва | 36 | |
54 | Кириллов Павел | Salomon | Москва | 37 |
55 | Кирсанов Андрей | Москва | 30 | |
56 | Кистаев Евгений | Mail.Ru Group | Москва | 44 |
57 | Климов Михаил | Солнечногорск | 31 | |
58 | Колодяжный Андрей | Москва | 38 | |
59 | Колпаков Андрей | David Warden Coaching | Москва | 33 |
60 | Корда Светлана | Москва | 41 | |
61 | Корнеенкова Ольга | Ferrum | Yaroslavl | 40 |
62 | Косач Николай | г. Москва | 28 | |
63 | Костюченко Сергей | Москва | 34 | |
64 | Крылов Николай | Дедовск | 38 | |
65 | Кузь Владимир | Балашиха | 47 | |
66 | Кустерский Дмитрий | Mail.ru Group | Москва | 27 |
67 | Кухаренко Святослав | Подольск | 31 | |
68 | Кучерук Роман | Нет | Домодедово | 37 |
69 | Лавриненко Владимир | Old Horse | Москва | 56 |
70 | Ларкина Юлия | Москва | 41 | |
71 | Левина Наталья | Екатеринбург | 31 | |
72 | Ли Виктор | Зеленоград | 42 | |
73 | Логинов Павел | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва | 31 |
74 | Львова Ольга | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Москва | 32 |
75 | Любишин Андрей | ProBiathlon | Москва | 43 |
76 | Ляхович Александр | Москва | 34 | |
77 | Мазур Алексей | Москва | 32 | |
78 | Марков Александр | Горный турклуб МГУ | Старая Купавна | 30 |
79 | Медведев Илья | TEAM DUBNA | Дубна | 33 |
80 | Миронова Виолетта | Москва | 33 | |
81 | Михалев Ринат | CIS running club | Москва | 33 |
82 | Морозова Татьяна | ironzel sport team | Зеленоград г. | 35 |
83 | Мунтян Яна | Москва | 38 | |
84 | Нагаева Ксения | Воронеж | 27 | |
85 | Некрасов Николай | Москва | 43 | |
86 | Никитенко Мария | Москв | 35 | |
87 | Нилов Александр | Лосиный остров | Москва | 25 |
88 | Носова Наталья | Москва | 28 | |
89 | Онохова Маргарита | Москва | 28 | |
90 | Опалев Олег | Fizteh | Мытищи | 36 |
91 | Орлова Надежда | Орел | 32 | |
92 | Пиндюрин Кирилл | Заречный RUN! | Истра | 36 |
93 | Подобин Михаил Сергеевич | Горный клуб Альпиндустрия | Москва | 38 |
94 | Поздняков Алексей | Mail.ru Group | Москва | 34 |
95 | Понимасова Ольга | Зеленоград | 35 | |
96 | Потапов Сергей | Москва | 38 | |
97 | Ручкин Антон | Москва | 37 | |
98 | Салов Алексей | Кострово | 35 | |
99 | Санжаровский Александр | Люберцы | 37 | |
100 | Сарычев Руслан | Москва | 36 | |
101 | Седельников Максим | Москва | 39 | |
102 | Семенов Кирилл | Москва | 31 | |
103 | Семенова Настя | Реутов | 28 | |
104 | Семенова Юлия | Tarantinovateam | Москва | 43 |
105 | Сечкарев Дмитрий | Москва | 24 | |
106 | Смирнов Владимир | лично | Тула | 33 |
107 | Смирнов Сергей | Воронеж | 43 | |
108 | Сокол Михаил | Москва | 26 | |
109 | Соколов Юрий | Москва | 32 | |
110 | Солодилов Илья | Люберцы | 32 | |
111 | Степанюк Александр | Москва | 29 | |
112 | Стромило Антон | Москва | 42 | |
113 | Суворова Ирина | Москва | 34 | |
114 | Сусыкин Дмитрий | Яхрома | 32 | |
115 | Сухнев Виталий | Znak run | Белгород | 29 |
116 | Тарутин Никита | Москва | 30 | |
117 | Тебайкин Сергей | Москва | 38 | |
118 | Терентьев Владимир | Челябинск | 70 | |
119 | Тимбаков Марат | Trail Running School | Бугульма | 40 |
120 | Тимошин Михаил | Истраген | Истра | 46 |
121 | Трепетов Андрей | Москва | 43 | |
122 | Утишева Екатерина | Москва | 34 | |
123 | Ушаков Юрий | Одинцово | 35 | |
124 | фадеева анна | москва | 35 | |
125 | Федоров Александр | Chebrun | Чебоксары | 33 |
126 | Федоров Александр | Chebrun | Чебоксары | 33 |
127 | Федорчук Анна | КЛБ "Столица" | Москва | 34 |
128 | Ханин Алексей | Tushino Running Club | Москва | 49 |
129 | Хворостьяная Людмила | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Химки | 31 |
130 | Холопов Игорь | Москва | 33 | |
131 | Целищев Дмитрий | Gold Finch Teem | Москва | 39 |
132 | Чекарев Алексей | Москва | 34 | |
133 | Чепелев Семён | Москва | 33 | |
134 | Чердаков Анатолий | БегоДети | Саратов | 37 |
135 | Чибисов Виталий | БиМ | Москва | 54 |
136 | Чирков Алексей | SoVa | Химки | 33 |
137 | Чумаков Илья | Москва | 32 | |
138 | Шабалина Евгения | Москва | 31 | |
139 | Шевченко Александр | Ironzel sport team | Зеленоград | 27 |
140 | Юрьева Анастасия | MRC Moscow | Москва | 32 |
141 | Юрьева Евгения | Раменское | 37 | |
142 | Яковлев Андрей | VDNH Runners | Москва | 43 |
143 | Янишевский Николай | Москва | 46 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omirov Victor | Trekking.pro | Moscow | 37 |
2 | Palekha Konstantin | Raketka Run Team | Moscow | 34 |
3 | Tarasova Lyubov | Москва | 33 | |
4 | Zhuravleva Alina | Moscow | 30 | |
5 | Абрамов Владимир | Москва | 53 | |
6 | Аваков Карен | Москва | 39 | |
7 | Авдеев Денис | Москва | 38 | |
8 | Аверьянов Андрей | Крылатый батальон | Лобня | 58 |
9 | Авсейков Сергей | Москва | 39 | |
10 | Агафонова Наталья | Dolgoprudny | 35 | |
11 | Аджалов Михаил | Agile | Москва | 43 |
12 | Аджалова Юлия | Agile | Москва | 39 |
13 | Азбиль Максим | Москва | 42 | |
14 | Андреев Артем | Москва | 15 | |
15 | Атаманов Антон | Москва | 41 | |
16 | Баканова Юлия | Москва | 32 | |
17 | Банин Михаил | Новосибирск | 29 | |
18 | Белова Мария | Москва | 34 | |
19 | Белорусова Нина | Химки | 31 | |
20 | Блохин Дмитрий | Moscow | 46 | |
21 | Боброва Наталия | Москва | 39 | |
22 | Богачев Алексей | Москва | 37 | |
23 | Богачев Сергей | Зеленоград | 48 | |
24 | Букреев Сергей | Old school | Дубна | 65 |
25 | Васкань Ирина | moscow | 28 | |
26 | Вознесенская Мария | Rosatom running club | Москва | 31 |
27 | Вольвак Дмитрий | Москва | 40 | |
28 | Воронцова Елена | Москва | 40 | |
29 | Воропай Юрий | ilovesupersport | Москва | 47 |
30 | Галкина Наталья | Москва | 35 | |
31 | Гильфанов Альберт | SchelkovoRunners | Щёлково | 30 |
32 | Гладких Александр | Gladkikh_team | Зеленоград | 36 |
33 | Голактионова Наталья | Москва | 46 | |
34 | Голованов Владислав | Химки | 26 | |
35 | Горбунов Артемий | Пушкинские тигры | Пушкино | 31 |
36 | Гордеева Юлия | Москва | 30 | |
37 | Грецкая Ирина | Москва | 37 | |
38 | Губенкова Юлия | Ironzel | Зеленоград | 37 |
39 | Гурьянов Роман | Москва | 52 | |
40 | Давыдов Алексей | Московская область | Долгопрудный | 33 |
41 | Денисов Алексей | Александров | 38 | |
42 | Денисова Ирина | Красногорский Беговой клуб | Москва | 37 |
43 | Дроздова Анна | Королёв | 47 | |
44 | Дронов Александр | Skyrun_team | Белгородская обл. г. Валуйки | 26 |
45 | Ершов Всеволод | Красногорск | 33 | |
46 | Жеребцова Надежда | Russkikh&Co | Москва | 46 |
47 | Зарубин Владимир | Zarteam | Москва | 35 |
48 | Заславский Максим | Москва | 39 | |
49 | Имангулов Рамис | Москва | 38 | |
50 | Казак Алексей | М.О. | 38 | |
51 | Кених Артём | Москва | 34 | |
52 | Кирьянова Дарья | Москва | 27 | |
53 | Климкина Елена | Химки | 35 | |
54 | Климов Константин | Москва | 25 | |
55 | Клюева Оксана | Москва | 23 | |
56 | Князев Артём | Таракан | Москва | 33 |
57 | Ковалев Никита | Кубинка | 33 | |
58 | Колесинская Кира | Москва | 40 | |
59 | Кондратьева Анна | Зеленоград | 37 | |
60 | Корнеев Дмитрий | Москва | 45 | |
61 | Коробов Александр | Королев | 33 | |
62 | Коростелев Игорь | Москва | 41 | |
63 | Костылева Карина | Солнечногорск | 32 | |
64 | Котляр Светлана | Ковров | 31 | |
65 | Крупнов Николай | ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ | Москва | 63 |
66 | Крюков Александр | Москва | 30 | |
67 | Кузнецова Мария | Мытищи | 37 | |
68 | Кустливый Илья | РХТУ Менделеева | Москва | 21 |
69 | Кучерук Василий | лично | Домодедово | 60 |
70 | Кучерявый Александр | Москва | 43 | |
71 | Лапкин Александр | LapinHousRun | Орел | 32 |
72 | Латыпов Ринат | Trail Running School | Балашиха | 30 |
73 | Лахин Глеб | Run for Dogs | Москва | 24 |
74 | Лашина Светлана | Альфа-Олимп | Москва | 36 |
75 | Лебедев Михаил | Москва | 48 | |
76 | Логинова Людмила | Москва | 30 | |
77 | Ломкина Наталья | Москва | 34 | |
78 | Лыков Дмитрий | Щелково | 37 | |
79 | Ляхов Андрей | Азбука Торговли | Moscow | 35 |
80 | Майорова Варвара | Москва | 27 | |
81 | Макашова Ирина | Дмитров | 23 | |
82 | Максимов Артем | Азбука торговли | Москва | 38 |
83 | Малков Николай | Химки | 37 | |
84 | Мансуров Дмитрий | Москва | 36 | |
85 | Мариинский Сергей | Москва | 35 | |
86 | Маркин Вячеслав | - | г Москва | 62 |
87 | Мартынов Дмитрий | Жуковский | 50 | |
88 | Мартынова Мария | Домодедово | 30 | |
89 | Матвеев Роман | Москва | 46 | |
90 | Мельникова Мария | Salomon | Балашиха | 28 |
91 | Минин Андрей | - | Москва | 30 |
92 | Михайлов Антон | Зеленоград | 30 | |
93 | Морозова Юлия | Красногорский Беговой Клуб | Красногорск | 38 |
94 | Мунтянова Елена | ILoveRunning | Moscow | 36 |
95 | Мурашкин Вадим | Одинцово | 37 | |
96 | Назарова Анна | Красногорский беговой клуб | Красногорск | 34 |
97 | Наталья Скворцова | Москва | 43 | |
98 | Нечаев Дмитрий | Беговое сообщество | Москва | 29 |
99 | Нечаева Анастасия | Москва | 28 | |
100 | Новов Владислав | Александров | 15 | |
101 | Нозиров Хошим | Москва | 58 | |
102 | Обжелян Екатерина | Trekking.pro | Moscow | 37 |
103 | Павлов Петр | Москва | 23 | |
104 | Панёв Александр | Москва | 30 | |
105 | Петрова Юлия | Москва | 33 | |
106 | Петроченкова Полина | Sport is in the air | Одинцово | 21 |
107 | Политико Юлия | Трудовая | 32 | |
108 | Поляков Алексей | Rabid_Hamsters | Москва | 31 |
109 | Полякова Александра | Velogearance | Москва | 31 |
110 | Прищепова Саша | ЛежимБежим | Москва | 31 |
111 | Пыркова Дарья | Moscow | 36 | |
112 | Ракитин Сергей | Зеленоград | 26 | |
113 | Ревенкова Надежда | Москва | 49 | |
114 | Романова Мария | ROSATOM | Москва | 33 |
115 | Россомахина Ксения | Москва | 31 | |
116 | Секерская Алина | Алина Вячеславовна Секерская | Москва | 44 |
117 | Сергиенко Дмитрий | Москва | 52 | |
118 | Сибирцева Мария | Москва | 36 | |
119 | Смирнова Алеся | КАКОЙ КЛУБ? | Москва | 30 |
120 | Смирнова Альбина | лично | Тула | 34 |
121 | Смирнова Екатерина | Истраген | Истра | 46 |
122 | Смолина Екатерина | Москва | 41 | |
123 | Смолова Анастасия | Москва | 30 | |
124 | Соколова Татьяна | Москва | 28 | |
125 | Сорокин Дмитрий | Москва | 30 | |
126 | Стрельцова Александра | Бегу за чудом | Москва | 37 |
127 | Стрельцова Александра | Бегу за чудом | Москва | 37 |
128 | Суханова Мария Леонидовна | Москва | 34 | |
129 | Тарусина Светлана | Зеленоград | 36 | |
130 | Тонконоженко Елена | Москва | 38 | |
131 | Тощев Леонид | Москва | 31 | |
132 | Третьяков Вячеслав | Moscow | 36 | |
133 | Трубин Антон | Москва | 32 | |
134 | Удалов Андрей | Удаловы | Некрасовский, Московская область | 57 |
135 | Удалова Римма | Удаловы | Некрасовский, Московская область | 48 |
136 | Файвисович Александра | Dikiye_crew | Г Москва | 27 |
137 | Фатяхдинов Ринат | Нет | Одинцовский р-н | 32 |
138 | Фокина Александра | Химки, Сходня | 34 | |
139 | Хаитов Руслан | Москва | 30 | |
140 | Цибак Артем | парсек | Павловский Посад | 29 |
141 | Чебанов Виталий | Орентрйел | Оренбург | 26 |
142 | Чернов Дмитрий | Москва | 30 | |
143 | Шаршовых Илья | Зеленоград | 27 | |
144 | Шашкова Юлия | Москва | 44 | |
145 | Шигапова Лаура | Заречный RUN! | Истра | 38 |
146 | Шишова Мария | Бегу за чудом | Москва | 36 |
147 | Щербакова Анна | Зеленоград | 31 | |
148 | Юрьев Сергей | Москва | 38 | |
149 | Юфанова Александра | Zarteam | Москва | 35 |
150 | Яковцев Николай | Долгопрудный | 33 | |
151 | Яковцев Сергей | Николай Дмитриевич Яковцев | Москва | 38 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авдеев Михаил | Москва | 13 | |
2 | Аджалова Александра | Agile | Москва | 12 |
3 | Аджалова Алиса | Agile | Москва | 8 |
4 | Анастасия Скворцова | Москва | 9 | |
5 | Андреев Михаил | Раменское | 7 | |
6 | Андреев Тимофей | Раменское | 9 | |
7 | Анисимов Борис | Москва | 4 | |
8 | Анисимов Юрий | Москва | 7 | |
9 | Анна Скворцова | Москва | 6 | |
10 | Антонов Владимир | Москва | 9 | |
11 | Антонов Ярослав | Москва | 9 | |
12 | Бабин Егор | ironzel sport team | Москва | 9 |
13 | Бабина Вера | ironzel sport team | Москва | 5 |
14 | Бойко Варвара | Зеленоград | 4 | |
15 | Дроздов Павел | Королёв | 11 | |
16 | Елисеев Дмитрий | Москва | 11 | |
17 | Заславский Иван | Москва | 8 | |
18 | Заславский Петр | Москва | 13 | |
19 | Инжебейкин Георгий | Dolgoprudny | 8 | |
20 | Карпов Матвей | Мытищи | 6 | |
21 | Кашапов Андрей | Химки | 13 | |
22 | Кашапова Юлия | Химки | 9 | |
23 | Корнеева Мария | Москва | 10 | |
24 | Костин Андрей | Химки | 12 | |
25 | Кудряшов Дмитрий | Дмитров | 9 | |
26 | Кудряшов Михаил | Дмитров | 11 | |
27 | Кухаренко Анастасия | Солнечногорск | 10 | |
28 | Лутфуллина Диана | Москва | 10 | |
29 | Обоянцев Илья | Железнодорожный | 9 | |
30 | Обоянцева Дарья | Железнодорожный | 7 | |
31 | Рукавишников Артём | Зеленоград | 5 | |
32 | Тарусина Дарья | Зеленоград | 10 | |
33 | Тебенькова Олеся | Москва | 10 | |
34 | Толстикова Алиса | Тула | 12 | |
35 | Трофименко Даниил | Москва | 8 | |
36 | У-Ян-Юн Ярослав | Мытищи | 11 | |
37 | Удалова Любава | Удаловы | Некрасовский, Московская область | 10 |
38 | Фокин Арсений | Ironzel | Сходня | 6 |
39 | Шелухин Семён | Зеленоград | 5 | |
40 | Шелухин Тимофей | Тимофей Павлович Шелухин | Зеленоград | 3 |
41 | Яковлева Зинаида | Сурмино | 9 |