Спас-Каменка: Список участников

Дата проведения:

23 мая 2020

Ультра

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Sokolov Andrey Москва 36
2 Братчев Александр Москва 40
3 Бурбуль Андрей Москва 31
4 Гаврилов Антон Москва 29
5 Даниленко Александра run.msk.ru Москва 30
6 Иванюшенков Михаил Зеленоград 33
7 Иванюшенков Юрий БИМ Зеленоград 30
8 Котляров Евгений Бег, здоровье, красота Чехов 36
9 Наумов Александр Москва 34
10 Наумов Дмитрий Москва 38
11 Наумов Дмитрий Москва 31
12 Поваляев Василий Подольск 35
13 Федосев Павел IRONZEL_sport_team Москва 38
14 Ченцов Михаил Дедовск 39


Марафон

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Бойко Григорий IronZel Sport team Зеленоград 33
2 Браткин Павел ежеRUN Москва 35
3 Брозас Алексей Парсек Москва 29
4 Горицкий Дмитрий Sberbank Triathlon Team Москва 31
5 Клепиков Сергей ежеRUN Москва 36
6 Ковалев Александр г Москва 41
7 Локтионова Анастасия Зеленоград 29
8 Ракитин Владимир IRONZEL Зеленоград 57
9 Саунина Екатерина Adidas Runners Mitino Москва 31
10 Узгорова Екатерина Wake&Run Москва 37
11 Фёдоров Юрий Москва 50
12 Чулков Сергей IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 31
13 Ширинов Руслан Москва 29
14 Шмидт Надежда ежеRUN Москва 27
15 Щербинина Валерия Москва 33
16 Юмжаков Кирилл Борисовка 41


Треил

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Kostenevich Nina Zelenograd 32
2 Osipov Maxim Москва 35
3 Tereshina Elena БежимВместеУльяновск Ulyanovsk 31
4 Абрамов Евгений Москва 35
5 Агафонова Елена Москва 40
6 Агеев Юрий Ожерелье 39
7 Анисимов Алексей Москва 48
8 Бабин Алексей Зеленоград 33
9 Белова Ксения Москва 28
10 Волков Егор Greensight Run Zelenograd 35
11 Демьяченко Иван Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 25
12 Завидонов Андрей Москва 48
13 Иванюшенкова Марина Зеленоград 56
14 Ильинский Алексей Сергиев Посад 36
15 Киреев Денис Москва 36
16 Колесникова Екатерина Москыа 28
17 Корнеенкова Ольга Ferrum Yaroslavl 40
18 Морозова Татьяна ironzel sport team Зеленоград г. 35
19 Носова Наталья Москва 28
20 Пословский Евгений Rosatom Климовск 36
21 Ручкин Дмитрий ОКА Москва 33
22 Санжаровский Александр Люберцы 36
23 Сологов Давид Москва 34
24 Трепетов Андрей Москва 42
25 фадеева анна москва 35
26 Федоров Александр Chebrun Чебоксары 33
27 Федоров Александр Chebrun Чебоксары 33
28 Чемодуров Александр Москва 39


Дюжина

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Omirov Victor Trekking.pro Moscow 37
2 Верещак Ольга Москва 34
3 Голованов Владислав Химки 25
4 Имангулов Рамис Москва 37
5 Новов Владислав Александров 15
6 Обжелян Екатерина Trekking.pro Moscow 36
7 Филюшенкова Александра Ковров 14
8 Филюшенкова Анна Ковров 49
9 Фриман Елена Ковров 56
10 Яна Мунтян Москва 38


Детский

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Анисимов Борис Москва 4
2 Анисимов Юрий Москва 7
3 Бабин Егор ironzel sport team Москва 8
4 Бабина Вера ironzel sport team Москва 5
5 Бойко Варвара Зеленоград 3
6 Рукавишников Артём Зеленоград 5
7 Трофименко Даниил Москва 8