|
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Город |
Возраст |
1 |
Barkovski Konstantin |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Москва |
45 |
2 |
Burbyga Alexander |
|
Москва |
41 |
3 |
Filin Vitalii |
|
Moscow |
35 |
4 |
Guryanov Vladimir |
|
Москва |
55 |
5 |
Kostenevich Nina |
|
Zelenograd |
33 |
6 |
Kovalevskiy Nikolay |
|
Moscow |
32 |
7 |
Osipov Maxim |
Homenko Team |
Москва |
35 |
8 |
Rylina Anastasiia |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Moscow |
20 |
9 |
Агафонова Елена |
|
Москва |
40 |
10 |
Азаров Алексей |
Затерянные в лесах |
Москва |
48 |
11 |
Алифирова Елена |
|
Химки |
41 |
12 |
Андреев Станислав |
|
Москва |
39 |
13 |
Андроникова Юлия |
|
Москва |
32 |
14 |
Андрусов Павел |
АПАЧИ |
Москва |
48 |
15 |
Анисимов Алексей |
|
Москва |
49 |
16 |
Арашкевич Кристина |
|
Москва |
30 |
17 |
Атоманенко Антон |
|
Москва |
35 |
18 |
Афонин Павел |
Istrarun |
Истра, Подмосковье |
38 |
19 |
Ахлюстин Рустам |
|
Дубна |
40 |
20 |
Бабин Алексей |
|
Зеленоград |
33 |
21 |
Байдалина Ольга |
|
Москва |
36 |
22 |
Белова Ксения |
|
Москва |
29 |
23 |
Берденников Станислав |
RN sport team |
Москва |
42 |
24 |
Блаженкова Наталья |
|
moscow |
37 |
25 |
Боголюбский Михаил |
|
Moscow |
24 |
26 |
Верещак Ольга |
|
Москва |
34 |
27 |
Видакас Родион |
|
Балашиха |
31 |
28 |
Волков Егор |
Greensight Run |
Zelenograd |
35 |
29 |
Гагнидзе Дмитрий |
|
Москва |
33 |
30 |
Галушко Михаил |
RT Club |
Moscow |
42 |
31 |
Гордеева Юлия |
|
Москва |
33 |
32 |
Горшкова Ксения |
|
Москва |
38 |
33 |
Громов Александр |
RUNNING ORANGE |
Пушкино |
42 |
34 |
Губенков Максим |
Ironzel |
Зеленоград |
17 |
35 |
Гузеев Виталий |
|
Москва |
23 |
36 |
Дажин Станислав |
|
Москва |
34 |
37 |
Демьяченко Иван |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Москва |
25 |
38 |
Денисов Денис |
|
Красково |
33 |
39 |
Денисова Рина |
|
moscow |
39 |
40 |
Дзюба Руслан |
|
Москва |
42 |
41 |
Дмитрий Галкин |
Greb |
Mосква |
42 |
42 |
Дроздов Сергей |
|
Королёв |
46 |
43 |
Дубровина Анна |
|
Долгопрудный |
32 |
44 |
Завидонов Андрей |
|
Москва |
49 |
45 |
Занина Екатерина |
ТК МИСиС |
Москва |
30 |
46 |
Захарова Дарья |
|
Видное |
28 |
47 |
Захарова Юлия |
ВсемБег |
Фрязино |
36 |
48 |
Зиновьев Дмитрий |
MSU SKI |
Зеленоград |
25 |
49 |
Иванюшенков Юрий |
БИМ |
Зеленоград |
31 |
50 |
Иванюшенкова Марина |
|
Зеленоград |
57 |
51 |
Казинцев Антон |
MRC |
г Москва |
31 |
52 |
Карпов Илья |
|
Мытищи |
32 |
53 |
Киреев Денис |
|
Москва |
36 |
54 |
Кириллов Павел |
Salomon |
Москва |
37 |
55 |
Кирсанов Андрей |
|
Москва |
30 |
56 |
Кистаев Евгений |
Mail.Ru Group |
Москва |
44 |
57 |
Климов Михаил |
|
Солнечногорск |
31 |
58 |
Колодяжный Андрей |
|
Москва |
38 |
59 |
Колпаков Андрей |
David Warden Coaching |
Москва |
33 |
60 |
Корда Светлана |
|
Москва |
41 |
61 |
Корнеенкова Ольга |
Ferrum |
Yaroslavl |
40 |
62 |
Косач Николай |
|
г. Москва |
28 |
63 |
Костюченко Сергей |
|
Москва |
34 |
64 |
Крылов Николай |
|
Дедовск |
38 |
65 |
Кузь Владимир |
|
Балашиха |
47 |
66 |
Кустерский Дмитрий |
Mail.ru Group |
Москва |
27 |
67 |
Кухаренко Святослав |
|
Подольск |
31 |
68 |
Кучерук Роман |
Нет |
Домодедово |
37 |
69 |
Лавриненко Владимир |
Old Horse |
Москва |
56 |
70 |
Ларкина Юлия |
|
Москва |
41 |
71 |
Левина Наталья |
|
Екатеринбург |
31 |
72 |
Ли Виктор |
|
Зеленоград |
42 |
73 |
Логинов Павел |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Москва |
31 |
74 |
Львова Ольга |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Москва |
32 |
75 |
Любишин Андрей |
ProBiathlon |
Москва |
43 |
76 |
Ляхович Александр |
|
Москва |
34 |
77 |
Мазур Алексей |
|
Москва |
32 |
78 |
Марков Александр |
Горный турклуб МГУ |
Старая Купавна |
30 |
79 |
Медведев Илья |
TEAM DUBNA |
Дубна |
33 |
80 |
Миронова Виолетта |
|
Москва |
33 |
81 |
Михалев Ринат |
CIS running club |
Москва |
33 |
82 |
Морозова Татьяна |
ironzel sport team |
Зеленоград г. |
35 |
83 |
Мунтян Яна |
|
Москва |
38 |
84 |
Нагаева Ксения |
|
Воронеж |
27 |
85 |
Некрасов Николай |
|
Москва |
43 |
86 |
Никитенко Мария |
|
Москв |
35 |
87 |
Нилов Александр |
Лосиный остров |
Москва |
25 |
88 |
Носова Наталья |
|
Москва |
28 |
89 |
Онохова Маргарита |
|
Москва |
28 |
90 |
Опалев Олег |
Fizteh |
Мытищи |
36 |
91 |
Орлова Надежда |
|
Орел |
32 |
92 |
Пиндюрин Кирилл |
Заречный RUN! |
Истра |
36 |
93 |
Подобин Михаил Сергеевич |
Горный клуб Альпиндустрия |
Москва |
38 |
94 |
Поздняков Алексей |
Mail.ru Group |
Москва |
34 |
95 |
Понимасова Ольга |
|
Зеленоград |
35 |
96 |
Потапов Сергей |
|
Москва |
38 |
97 |
Ручкин Антон |
|
Москва |
37 |
98 |
Салов Алексей |
|
Кострово |
35 |
99 |
Санжаровский Александр |
|
Люберцы |
37 |
100 |
Сарычев Руслан |
|
Москва |
36 |
101 |
Седельников Максим |
|
Москва |
39 |
102 |
Семенов Кирилл |
|
Москва |
31 |
103 |
Семенова Настя |
|
Реутов |
28 |
104 |
Семенова Юлия |
Tarantinovateam |
Москва |
43 |
105 |
Сечкарев Дмитрий |
|
Москва |
24 |
106 |
Смирнов Владимир |
лично |
Тула |
33 |
107 |
Смирнов Сергей |
|
Воронеж |
43 |
108 |
Сокол Михаил |
|
Москва |
26 |
109 |
Соколов Юрий |
|
Москва |
32 |
110 |
Солодилов Илья |
|
Люберцы |
32 |
111 |
Степанюк Александр |
|
Москва |
29 |
112 |
Стромило Антон |
|
Москва |
42 |
113 |
Суворова Ирина |
|
Москва |
34 |
114 |
Сусыкин Дмитрий |
|
Яхрома |
32 |
115 |
Сухнев Виталий |
Znak run |
Белгород |
29 |
116 |
Тарутин Никита |
|
Москва |
30 |
117 |
Тебайкин Сергей |
|
Москва |
38 |
118 |
Терентьев Владимир |
|
Челябинск |
70 |
119 |
Тимбаков Марат |
Trail Running School |
Бугульма |
40 |
120 |
Тимошин Михаил |
Истраген |
Истра |
46 |
121 |
Трепетов Андрей |
|
Москва |
43 |
122 |
Утишева Екатерина |
|
Москва |
34 |
123 |
Ушаков Юрий |
|
Одинцово |
35 |
124 |
фадеева анна |
|
москва |
35 |
125 |
Федоров Александр |
Chebrun |
Чебоксары |
33 |
126 |
Федоров Александр |
Chebrun |
Чебоксары |
33 |
127 |
Федорчук Анна |
КЛБ "Столица" |
Москва |
34 |
128 |
Ханин Алексей |
Tushino Running Club |
Москва |
49 |
129 |
Хворостьяная Людмила |
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow |
Химки |
31 |
130 |
Холопов Игорь |
|
Москва |
33 |
131 |
Целищев Дмитрий |
Gold Finch Teem |
Москва |
39 |
132 |
Чекарев Алексей |
|
Москва |
34 |
133 |
Чепелев Семён |
|
Москва |
33 |
134 |
Чердаков Анатолий |
БегоДети |
Саратов |
37 |
135 |
Чибисов Виталий |
БиМ |
Москва |
54 |
136 |
Чирков Алексей |
SoVa |
Химки |
33 |
137 |
Чумаков Илья |
|
Москва |
32 |
138 |
Шабалина Евгения |
|
Москва |
31 |
139 |
Шевченко Александр |
Ironzel sport team |
Зеленоград |
27 |
140 |
Юрьева Анастасия |
MRC Moscow |
Москва |
32 |
141 |
Юрьева Евгения |
|
Раменское |
37 |
142 |
Яковлев Андрей |
VDNH Runners |
Москва |
43 |
143 |
Янишевский Николай |
|
Москва |
46 |