Красная Поляна: Результаты

Дата проведения:

02 сентября 2017

10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 533 Гусейнов Роман Mel Gibson's runners 00:38:27
2 567 Перелыгин Сергей Роза Хутор 00:38:47
3 514 Хомченко Сергей 00:40:52
4 594 Яковлев Евгений Sochi Skyrunning Team 00:41:06
5 460 Дубнов Алексей 00:42:46
6 591 Юдин Сергей TrailRunningSchool 00:43:12
7 551 Курочкин Алексей Урал - 100 00:44:41
8 563 Некрасов Василий Sochi Skyrunning Team 00:46:01
9 519 Shukin Aleksandr SochiSkyrunningTeam 00:46:49
10 524 Васенков Илья 00:46:57
11 588 Чуешков Виталий Begoman 00:47:11
12 537 Жулин Антон SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 00:48:03
13 583 Халяпин Лев - 00:48:38
14 462 Абисалов Анатолий 00:49:24
15 562 Наумов Виктор Спортивный клуб Сочи 00:50:22
16 590 Шевченко Антон Sochi Skyrunning Team 00:50:42
17 461 Василевский Владислав 00:51:23
18 540 Исаев Юрий Sochi Skyrunning Team 00:51:32
19 556 Мужецкий Николай SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 00:52:07
20 570 Рыняк Иван Лично 00:52:08
21 553 Мартос Денис ТЮЛЕНИ 00:53:17
22 523 Валявский Дмитрий Трое в лодке 00:53:27
23 528 Голденко Виктор Elevation Team 00:53:28
24 474 Пъянков Антон 00:53:52
25 574 Семенихин Константин Adidas runners 00:53:54
26 520 Андреев Антон Ektamorf 00:54:14
27 535 Думчев Андрей спортивный клуб Сочи 00:54:14
28 575 Сердюков Иван No club 00:54:40
29 582 Фунтяков Влад ФСО Сочи 00:55:11
30 263 Стрелкова Юлия SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 00:55:13
31 576 Соколов Александр лично 00:55:28
32 589 Шапеев Дмитрий - 00:56:31
33 541 Каменев Антон Без клуба 00:56:35
34 534 Диланян Рубен без клуба 00:56:36
35 542 Катаков Дмитрий ADIDAS RUNCLUB Rosa Kh 00:56:42
36 526 Воронов Руслан AdidasRun 00:57:05
37 569 Печуркин Александр Кавказ-9 00:57:07
38 573 Сагитов Денис SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 00:57:44
39 256 Кузьмина Елена adidasrunners 00:57:50
40 527 Генба Сергей 00:58:15
41 597 Нихаев Дмитрий Бумажные тигры 00:59:02
42 260 Рудакова Светлана Sochi Skyrunning Team 00:59:04
43 518 Binas Igor Спортивный клуб Сочи 00:59:06
44 532 Горбунов Артем Кант 00:59:11
45 584 Цуницкий Иван Adidas runners 00:59:25
46 577 Суворов Сергей Сст 00:59:38
47 548 Красовицкий Михаил - 01:00:47
48 546 Козлов Дмитрий Сочи Парк 01:00:49
49 250 Григорьева Татьяна Лично 01:01:01
50 565 Николаевич Дмитрий Индивидуально 01:01:28
51 265 Тяпина Анна нет 01:01:29
52 258 Репенко Диана Сатко Сочи 01:02:32
53 549 Кудрявцев Николай Трое в лодке 01:03:04
54 566 Панин Евгений SST 01:03:32
55 560 Муратшин Станислав Крутой перец 01:04:16
56 564 Никитин Александр КАНТ 01:04:52
57 581 Тюфяков Денис Отсуттвует 01:04:59
58 538 Здражевский Сергей Трое в лодке 01:05:05
59 579 Толстокоров Павел Adidas Runclub Rosa Khutor 01:05:11
60 249 Будина Светлана Нет 01:06:38
61 561 Навакус Антон - 01:06:38
62 251 Дмитриева Мария AR Rosa Khutor 01:06:45
63 595 Ященко Дмитрий SST 01:06:50
64 580 Тристанович Олег Plastunka-Run 01:07:18
65 271 Чебыкина Маргарита Кант 01:07:31
66 273 Черченко Анна Нет 01:07:34
67 568 Перов Георгий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 01:09:52
68 278 Перова Юлия 01:09:52
69 598 Гребенщиков Антон 01:10:18
70 274 Шавкунова Елена нет 01:10:25
71 521 Атаманов Артем Elevation Team 01:10:33
72 252 Железняк Алиса Спортивный клуб Сочи 01:11:31
73 539 Исаев Юрий Отсутствует 01:11:50
74 257 Лега Анна Штурм 01:12:34
75 270 Хабарова Юлия Сатко Сочи 01:13:15
76 547 Краснокутский Александр Динамо 01:13:15
77 253 Иванова Анастасия Нет 01:13:31
78 261 Рыняк Наталья Лично 01:17:52
79 259 Репенко Наталья Сатко Сочи 01:18:47
80 276 Яковлева Ольга Сатко Сочи 01:18:51
81 592 Яковлев Юрий Sochi Skyrunning Team 01:18:55
82 264 Ткаченко Дарья TkachenkoDarya_Team 01:19:54
83 262 Соколова Елена лично 01:20:31
84 507 Владимиров Владислав 01:21:16
85 272 Чекерес Ольга SKYRUNNING TEAM SOCHI 01:21:20
86 277 Судьбина Анастасия 01:32:53
87 476 Корж Андрей 01:32:56
88 479 Корж Семен 01:32:57
89 477 Корж Иван 01:32:57