Красная Поляна: Результаты

Дата проведения:

15 сентября 2018

Skymarathon

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 34 Толстенко Алексей Красноуральск 05:05:10
2 17 Туманов Сергей Волгоград 06:02:20
3 9 Коляда Ставрий ст-ца Азовская 06:05:13
4 8 Коваленко Кирилл Ст-ца Хамкетинская 06:27:36
5 12 Рублев Андрей Сочи 06:56:48
6 21 Баранов Антон Екатеринбург 07:10:21
7 6 Желнов Дмитрий Москва 07:20:42
8 28 Полыгалов Сергей Пермь 07:21:15
9 20 Шафиев Ренат Сочи 07:24:45
10 1 Abalakin Alexander Жуковский 07:27:55
11 5 Егоров Андрей Москва 07:29:11
12 33 Binas Igor Sochi Skyrunning Team Sochi 07:34:00
13 18 Черняк Сергей Кропоткин 07:36:03
14 16 Струков Александр За Родину 07:41:47
15 7 Заболотских Николай Екатеринбург г 07:43:50
16 4 Беленко Михаил Сочи 07:44:04
17 10 Лопаев Дмитрий Воркута 07:44:04
18 25 Келлер Виктория Ростов-на-Дону 07:48:25
19 27 Kozina Olesya лично Красная Поляна 08:21:40
20 24 Кабанихин Александр Архангельск 08:21:55
21 19 Чубарь Владимир Брянск 08:53:12
22 26 Мелехин Сергей Сочи 08:54:40
23 23 Заковряшина Нина Новосибирск 10:11:10
24 14 Серебренников Давид Москва 12:17:40
25 2 Martynova-bobrova Vera Moscow 12:17:40
32 Суворов Сергей Команда небесного бега Сочи Сочи
31 Краснокутский Александр SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Сочи
29 Смирнов Михаил Ижевск
3 Артеменко Петр Новосибирск


Night Trail

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 125 Гусейнов Роман Guseinov Crew / Sport Family Тольятти 00:40:50
2 117 Бровин Алексей Солнышко Мурманск 00:43:53
3 136 Каракеян Ашот нет Сочи 00:47:43
4 164 Подъячев Михаил Русские Бульдозеры Ульяновск 00:50:20
5 137 Карсанов Алан #runwithfrida Сочи 00:52:05
6 151 Машкинцев Дмитрий Спортивный клуб сочи Сочи 00:52:06
7 162 Печуркин Александр Кавказ-9 Сочи 00:53:24
8 175 Скворцов Иаков МосгортрRUNS Щербинка 00:53:36
9 388 Мацкин Максим 00:53:52
10 160 Переверзев Сергей Айвика Йошкар-Ола 00:54:23
11 114 Беляева Ирина 5 Qualities Run 00:54:24
12 146 Косачев Виктор Нет клуба/No club Сочи 00:55:07
13 133 Исайкин Антон МосгортрRUNS 00:55:24
14 190 Фунтяков Влад ФСО Сочи Сочи 00:55:44
15 170 Решетов Артём I LOVE TRIATLON Новоуральск 00:57:31
16 184 Сухарев Алексей Спарта Красноярск 00:57:36
17 163 Писаренко Роман Нет Москва 00:57:41
18 168 Потягунина Анастасия Альпиндустрия Краснодар 00:58:06
19 122 Генба Сергей ФСО Сочи Сочи 00:59:12
20 134 Казаноков Азамат нет Краснодар 00:59:20
21 386 Рудакова Светлана Sochi Skyrunning Team Сочи 00:59:26
22 167 Порохов Евгений - Сочи 00:59:35
23 396 Меньшиков Алексей Нет клуба/No club Екатеринбург 00:59:43
24 161 Пермикина Мария Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 00:59:46
25 185 Ткаченко Иван Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 00:59:48
26 118 Васин Денис нет Одинцово 01:00:02
27 193 Чебирак Валерий ООО Спорт в народ Сочи 01:00:30
28 129 Захаренко Александр ollieRUNCLUB Сочи 01:00:34
29 139 Кислицын Максим Нет Тюмень 01:00:37
30 143 Кожухова Виктория Спортивный клуб Сочи Сочи 01:01:45
31 103 Ощепкова Татьяна лично новосибирск 01:01:48
32 127 Домнин Сергей ЖукRUN Жуковский 01:02:06
33 183 Сумар Ирина Бег, здоровье, красота Чеховский р-н 01:02:48
34 191 Цыганенко Денис Адидас Авиапарк Москва 01:03:04
35 395 Примеров Даниил 01:03:14
36 120 Выговский Евгений Нет клуба/No club д. Кудрово 01:04:03
37 115 Большакова Ксения Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 01:04:11
38 156 Николенко Иван Mikkeller running club Krasnodar Краснодар 01:04:23
39 177 Слепченко Сергей Нет клуба/No club Пермь 01:04:47
40 179 Смышляева Наталья ФСО Сочи Сочи 01:04:50
41 357 Филиппова Анна 01:05:15
42 192 Цыплёнкова Лина Нет клуба/No club Пермь 01:05:56
43 126 Добрякова Анна Нет Петрозаводск 01:06:18
44 200 Яцына Павел Нет клуба/No club Туапсе 01:06:23
45 186 Третьякова Наталья Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 01:06:27
46 130 Змеев Андрей Нет клуба/No club Батайск 01:06:41
47 109 Баранов Андрей Sochi Skyrunning Team Cочи 01:07:04
48 106 Алексанян Карен Нет клуба/No club Сочи 01:07:13
49 107 Андреев Александр МИЛМА Сочи 01:07:26
50 149 Маринич Николай CsST СОЧИ 01:07:32
51 138 Карчевский Андрей нет Краснодар 01:07:34
52 121 Вязанкин Павел индивидуальный Краснодар 01:07:37
53 196 Шабуров Леонид SL Team Сочи 01:08:49
54 152 Мельникова Александра Радио Чегет Краснодар 01:09:51
55 199 Юзеева Елена Спортивный клуб Сочи Сочи 01:10:14
56 105 Степаньков Александр Нет клуба/No club 01:10:21
57 166 Пономарчук Виктор нет Сочи 01:11:00
58 124 Гордышов Алексей Нет клуба/No club Сочи 01:11:15
59 171 Рудомаха Евгений Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 01:11:53
60 104 Rudomaha Margarita Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 01:11:54
61 111 Бахурцов Семён Mikkeller running club Krasnodar Краснодар 01:12:00
62 188 Федяков Александр Нет клуба/No club Йошкар-Ола 01:15:34
63 112 Безроднов Андрей 01:15:39
64 189 Федякова Надежда Нет клуба/No club Йошкар-Ола 01:15:49
65 172 Сальникова Александра astrazeneca Фрязино 01:16:57
66 174 Семенец Екатерина Нет клуба/No club Сочи 01:18:56
67 140 Клюева Лана TEMP Training Москва 01:19:00
68 145 Кондратов Андрей Склиф Шатура 01:20:50
69 116 Большакова Анна Нет клуба/No club 01:22:24
70 383 Меньшиков Игорь Индивидуальный забег Сочи 01:23:24
71 150 Мартос Денис Нет клуба/No club Сочи 01:23:44
72 176 Скраган Яна Нет клуба/No club Александров 01:24:55
73 119 Васьков Евгений Нет клуба/No club Тула 01:25:00
74 198 Шлипина Анна Нет клуба/No club 01:25:01
75 197 Шестакова Ксения Нет клуба/No club 01:26:15
76 144 Колбасин Борис 01:26:18
77 169 Проценко Александр Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 01:26:43
78 113 Белоглазов Алексей Нет клуба/No club 01:27:39
79 135 Калькова Елена Нет клуба/No club 01:27:41
80 131 Зуева Людмила КПМГ Москва 01:28:48
81 194 Чекерес Ольга SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Сочи 01:29:19
82 180 Соколова Мария нет Краснодар 01:32:39
83 159 Пегова Ольга IloveRunning Королёв Сочи -Королёв 01:43:40
84 182 Судьин Андрей Медведь Сочи 01:43:50
85 110 Барашкова Мария Нет Москва 01:43:53


Skyrace

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 38 Яковлев Евгений Sochi Skyrunning Team, Спортивный клуб Сочи Сочи-Дагомыс 04:53:44
2 49 Дулов Александр SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Сочи 05:19:25
3 43 Вергилюш Валентин Mountain Race Team Ростов-на-Дону 05:35:33
4 20 Папаксениди Елисей нет г.Геленджик 05:40:35
5 8 Думчев Андрей SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Сочи 05:50:36
6 14 Колесников Олег Регион 26 Ставрополь 05:51:12
7 33 Червяков Алексей Нет клуба/No club Тимашевск 05:58:23
8 79 Яковлев Юрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Москва 06:02:02
9 16 Маликов Алексей VENTO Москва 06:04:18
10 19 Стефанишина Оксана Inov8teamrussia / sochiskyrunningteam CОЧИ 06:13:20
11 76 Четвериков Василий Sochi skyrunning team Сочи 06:13:21
12 61 Петров Сергей ССТ Сочи 06:23:05
13 59 Мужецкий Николай SochiSkyrunningTeam Сочи 06:26:59
14 35 Черствый Дмитрий TOP LIGA CLUB Краснодар 06:34:51
15 21 Пескин Павел VENTO Москва 06:36:14
16 50 Ермоленко Алексей VENTO Москва 06:42:00
17 26 Соколов Андрей Регион 26 Ставрополь 06:45:03
18 399 Рафиков Михаил Губаха 06:48:40
19 69 Сергеев Александр Sochi Skyrunning Team Сочи 06:52:39
20 47 Дергачев Андрей . Сочи 06:56:10
21 5 Бурмакин Артем Нет клуба/No club 06:57:47
22 13 Кожинов Антон Нет клуба/No club 07:00:28
23 72 Федин Анатолий Sochi skyrunning team Сочи 07:01:20
24 12 Карташев Виктор Prime running Ростов-на-Дону 07:05:00
25 1 Marvanov Aynur Клуб Горного Бега г. Краснодар Краснодар 07:05:40
26 78 Чураев Евгений Нет клуба/No club Губаха 07:10:58
27 27 Тащилкин Сергей 93 регион Краснодар 07:15:38
28 398 Шестаков Олег Москва 07:18:25
29 22 Полканов Алексей Сочи Сочи 07:22:04
30 4 Батогов Сергей Нет клуба/No club Туапсе 07:37:25
31 32 Чачин Максим Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 07:37:26
32 2 Агальцев Роман Sochi Skyrunning Team Сочи 07:43:16
33 48 Дудкин Валентин Нет клуба/No club Туапсинский р-н 07:52:55
34 7 Денисенко Александр ROSNEFT Triathlon Team Туапсе 07:55:10
35 64 Прокудин Александр - Москва 07:58:25
36 9 Загрицын Василий Нет клуба/No club ст-ца Константиновская 07:59:58
37 6 Васильев Алексей Нет клуба/No club Одинцовский р-н 08:13:35
38 56 Машталер Надежда * Кемерово 08:15:26
39 54 Лавошниченко Аркадий RunAltay Барнаул 08:15:44
40 77 Чечеткин Сергей Sochi skyrunning team Сочи 08:26:03
41 42 Вакула Денис 100%СПОРТА Краснодар 08:28:09
42 45 Дёмин Валерий - Сочи 08:37:59
43 68 Сальникова Анна SST Сочи 08:42:38
44 55 Лешко Денис Нет клуба/No club Новороссийск 08:42:56
45 73 Хаджинов Михаил Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 08:44:20
46 67 Саджая Олег Нет клуба/No club с. Пластунка 08:46:36
47 80 Монахова Татьяна Москва 08:49:00
48 31 Цыбин Дмитрий BR&SS Пенза 09:41:07
49 58 Михайлов Алексей Триатлонный клуб Сочи Сочи 09:44:14
50 10 Залозная Татьяна Sochi Skyrunning Team Сочи 10:08:37
51 11 Карпов Яков - Барнаул 10:08:39
52 25 Скраган Никита Нет клуба/No club Люберцы 10:35:20
53 51 Кармышев Павел Нет Москва 11:04:30
54 46 Демченко Олеся Нет клуба/No club Сочи 11:57:11
55 24 Синюшкина Татьяна Нет клуба/No club Сочи 17:21:10
53 Красовицкий Михаил лично Сочи
15 Косяченко Евгений Нет клуба/No club Сочи
75 Худовердов Илья Динамо Новороссийск
62 Подлужный Роман Нет Краснодар