Москва: Результаты

Дата проведения:

14 апреля 2018

20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 286 Сидоров Александр 01:18:54
2 219 Воронков Максим 01:19:24
3 289 Суздалев Антон 01:21:47
4 304 Хромушкин Евгений 01:22:21
5 206 Бабаев Александр 01:25:09
6 319 Яковлев Игорь 01:28:56
7 215 Быков Антон 01:29:11
8 316 Шорохов Алексей 01:29:20
9 232 Dubrovin Gennady 01:29:48
10 298 Хамурзов Владимир 01:31:26
11 281 Привалов Владимир 01:35:40
12 323 Ямудер Владимир 01:36:11
13 213 Бородинов Василий 01:36:17
14 203 Андреев Андрей 01:36:38
15 204 Анужис Павел 01:36:44
16 229 Гуськов Федор 01:36:48
17 253 Леонидов Иван 01:36:54
18 303 Хлопов Олег 01:37:00
19 279 Полянский Егор 01:37:36
20 311 Shapko Ivan 01:43:23
21 293 Терехов Антон 01:43:42
22 297 Хайкин Игорь 01:44:49
23 290 Талов Денис 01:45:01
24 294 Фахртдинов Руслан 01:45:07
25 300 Ханин Алексей 01:45:16
26 262 Мартынов Глеб 01:46:26
27 242 Килипко Алексей 01:46:53
28 214 Burmakin Artem 01:47:01
29 264 Милых Сергей 01:47:04
30 218 Виноградов Алексей 01:47:49
31 265 Миролюбов Алексей 01:48:32
32 280 Правдивец Максим 01:49:03
33 308 Чумаченко Алексей 01:49:03
34 237 Зинченко Виталий 01:49:06
35 231 Домашнев Владимир 01:49:57
36 246 Кондратьев Максим 01:50:35
37 276 Плешкин Александр 01:51:37
38 230 Дегтерёв Алексей 01:51:54
39 274 Pankov Ilya 01:52:27
40 305 Черноротов Кирилл 01:52:36
41 277 Подольский Сергей 01:52:38
42 275 Пересада Никита 01:53:14
43 296 Фирсов Егор 01:53:33
44 238 Иваненко Виталий 01:53:33
45 270 Новичков Сергей 01:53:37
46 263 Мелещенко Сашка 01:53:56
47 249 Краснов Евгений 01:54:01
48 287 Сойнов Станислав 01:54:01
49 269 Николаевский Станислав 01:54:31
50 315 Шишов Максим 01:54:34
51 209 Белых Лешка 01:54:38
52 223 Гомонов Руслан 01:54:45
53 241 Казанников Денис 01:54:56
54 201 Duijnhouwer Vincent 01:55:25
55 266 Мисюков Сергей 01:55:26
56 322 Моторный Дмитрий 01:56:06
57 202 Александр Рязанцев 01:57:19
58 226 Горбунов Вадим 01:57:41
59 317 Шорохов Дмитрий 01:58:22
60 318 Юмжаков Кирилл 01:58:49
61 307 Чмырев Алексей 01:59:10
62 247 Короткин Борис 01:59:12
63 313 Шестопалов Илья 02:01:09
64 283 Расанец Александр 02:01:28
65 256 Лупин Александр 02:01:29
66 273 Осипов Максим 02:02:13
67 271 Омелин Владимир 02:02:28
68 292 Тараненкo Евгений 02:03:22
69 233 Евдокимов Кирилл 02:03:40
70 321 Воротилин Александр 02:03:40
71 257 Мазаков Владимир 02:06:43
72 258 Маклаков Андрей 02:07:03
73 224 Горбач Константин 02:07:03
74 248 Косилов Михаил 02:07:03
75 302 Хлопов Константин 02:08:39
76 243 Клименко Алексей 02:09:28
77 306 Чирков Станислав 02:10:44
78 244 Князев Александр 02:11:55
79 211 Богачев Алексей 02:12:13
80 245 Kovalevskiy Nikolay 02:16:19
81 261 Манюшин Дмитрий 02:16:52
82 272 Осипов Дмитрий 02:17:07
83 220 Геккель Иван 02:18:37
84 292 Тараненко Евгений 02:18:51
85 239 Иванов Алексей 02:19:02
86 301 Харламов Дмитрий 02:22:20
87 205 Артемкин Алексей 02:24:17
88 278 Полковников Юрий 02:25:24
89 222 Голованов Антон 02:28:25
90 309 Чурилов Денис 02:31:29
234 Евсеев Игорь
225 Горбенко Роман
260 Малышев Дмитрий
236 Zakharov Konstantin
314 Шишкин Сергей
221 Годлевский Глеб
207 Бабенко Павел
217 Верникович Ипполит
212 Борисов Алексей
250 Краснов Олег
282 Прыгов Михаил
235 Егоров Андрей


10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 67 Латыпов Ринат 00:38:44
2 8 Алисов Андрей 00:38:47
3 87 Опалев Олег 00:38:57
4 107 Романенко Василий 00:41:42
5 94 Плешкан Аурел 00:42:35
6 52 Катренко Алексей 00:42:45
7 111 Семенов Артем 00:45:39
8 25 Ганзвинд Егор 00:48:06
9 37 Дьячков Антон 00:48:12
10 97 Поляков Алексей 00:48:27
11 55 Кичигин Станислав 00:49:32
12 30 Давыдов Дмитрий 00:49:55
13 127 Фокин Илья 00:50:20
14 92 Пескин Павел 00:50:40
15 126 Федоров Евгений 00:51:57
16 40 Жабский Руслан 00:52:24
17 69 Малых Дмитрий 00:53:06
18 16 Бондарев Геннадий 00:55:21
19 11 Балякин Павел 00:55:38
20 136 Шелепов Дмитрий 00:55:43
21 47 Ikonomidis Mikhail 00:55:46
22 62 Кошелевский Владимир 00:55:57
23 117 Соколов Иван 00:55:57
24 122 Тудыпов Николай 00:56:03
25 27 Головкин Дмитрий 00:56:26
26 49 Кадыров Джэм 00:56:35
27 65 Кунцевич Алексей 00:56:46
28 124 Тютин Леонид 00:56:48
29 116 Смирнов Александр 00:56:53
30 70 Мамонтов Максим 00:57:58
31 29 Горин Дмитрий 00:58:00
32 41 Журавлев Павел 00:58:06
33 7 Алехин Артем 00:58:38
34 22 Васин Денис 00:59:19
35 38 Дьячков Сергей 01:00:05
36 71 Манахов Артур 01:00:20
37 130 Харитонов Антон 01:00:28
38 15 Бокояров Александр 01:00:46
39 131 Чернобривенко Александр 01:01:45
40 84 Никулин Никита 01:03:39
41 114 Синюкаев Игорь 01:03:39
42 113 Синюкаев Андрей 01:03:43
43 95 Подобин Михаил 01:04:25
44 112 Симонян Айк 01:04:48
45 66 Лапушкин Дмитрий 01:04:49
46 35 Дуванков Николай 01:04:53
47 89 Osipov Maxim 01:04:54
48 31 Демидов Виктор 01:04:59
49 93 Песков Алексей 01:05:41
50 17 Борзилов Борис 01:06:15
51 91 Палеха Константин 01:07:36
52 45 Зарипов Альберт 01:07:52
53 100 Попов Константин 01:08:17
54 104 Рашковский Михаил 01:08:51
55 134 Шаманов Руслан 01:09:28
56 88 Орлов Сергей 01:10:28
57 72 Маркин Вячеслав 01:10:49
58 108 Романов Сергей 01:11:42
59 32 Дмитриев Олег 01:13:22
60 133 Шакиров Антон 01:14:42
61 19 Бухтуев Дмитрий 01:15:11
62 42 Заворин Павел 01:18:06
63 119 Танчук Алексей 01:18:42
64 132 Чудинов Виталий 01:19:28
65 129 Фролов Олег 01:20:06
66 46 Зубов Дмитрий 01:22:31
67 103 Радзевилов Артур 01:23:42
68 57 Колмыков Александр 01:55:43
14 Бесшейнов Александр
2 Fabien Riguet
59 Королёв Игорь
138 Щебланов Дмитрий
6 Алексахин Андрей
53 Каширин Александр
50 Капсулин Дмитрий
63 Кузнецов Александр
56 Кобышев Илья
121 Трошин Максим
101 Провалов Данила
79 Мядзель Александр
3 Le_cadre Sebastien
85 Новиков Андрей
125 Устинов Кирилл
4 Vogeleisen Alexandre
74 Мжельский Александр