Москва. Night Trail: Результаты

Дата проведения:

17 декабря 2016

дети (1 км)

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 24 Минзянов Тимур АпВел 00:03:35
2 11 Васильев Павел лично 00:04:03
3 15 Хидешели Георгий Adidas runclub mitino 00:04:15
4 3 Иванова Анна Лично 00:04:24
5 29 Романов Егор 00:04:57
6 2 Заничковский Андрей Zanichi 00:05:23
7 21 Кузнецов Илья Команда Тимофея Кузнецова 00:05:52
8 19 Гусакова Елизавета 00:05:56
9 9 Некаскова Вероника parkrun Vernadskogo 00:05:57
10 22 Песков Максим Команда Тимофея Кузнецова 00:06:05
11 14 Забабуркин Фёдор Развилки 00:06:09
12 20 Кузнецов Тимофей Команда Тимофея Кузнецова 00:06:10
13 10 Балахонцева Анастасия лично 00:06:30
14 27 Резнова Вера 00:06:34
15 8 Бобков Ярослав ADIDAS RUN CLUB MITINO 00:06:40
16 18 Гусаков Тимофей 00:06:46
17 13 Забабуркин Пётр Развилки 00:07:14
18 1 Заничковский Егор Zanichi 00:07:23
19 16 Морозов Максим 00:08:14
20 28 Резнова Лидия 00:08:19


10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 184 Тарантинова Ольга Adidas runners, RunclubЛосиный 00:40:58
2 107 Поляхов Николай Nike + 00:43:53
3 175 Karasev Gennady Amateur 00:44:08
4 177 Чернышев Алексей Нагорный сила 00:45:32
5 192 Карасева Анна 00:51:09
6 131 Федосеев Анатолий Reebotronik 00:51:10
7 159 Щукина Ольга Gepard 00:51:10
8 146 Макарова Наталья Run or die 00:51:33
9 106 Остапченко Андрей NRC+ 00:52:32
10 147 Шилков Дмитрий ПоБеги 00:52:45
11 163 Петров Игорь Парсек 00:52:49
12 200 Власов Александр 00:53:25
13 202 Норина Анна Лично 00:53:49
14 152 Полынкина Арина Wake&Run 00:54:09
15 125 Ганина Виктория Wake&Run 00:54:22
16 118 Салахов Руслан 00:54:50
17 155 Катаргина Екатерина лично 00:54:52
18 167 Рыбникова Марина 00:55:42
19 194 Матвеев Павел ADIDAS RUNCLUB ЛОСИНЫЙ 00:55:50
20 119 Валиуллин Артур 00:56:22
21 140 Мусенова Дарья РГАУ- МСХА 00:56:48
22 180 Горин Владимир ТНФ 00:56:49
23 201 Янина Анастасия Клуб спелеологов МГУ 00:57:22
24 408 Привалова Анна Лично 00:58:02
25 158 Карпухина Елена Mosplay.ru 00:59:00
26 138 Ганичева Юлия МБК 00:59:08
27 117 Гришин Дмитрий СК Ромашково 00:59:12
28 185 Stepochkin Sergey 00:59:45
29 102 Рябушкина Ирина 00:59:53
30 178 Давыдовская Ольга 00:59:54
31 139 Necasek Jiri parkrun Vernadskogo 01:00:00
32 121 Куценко Иван РГУ Нефти и Газа 01:00:11
33 198 Копица Николай Адидас Измайлово 01:00:25
34 104 Демешкевич Кристина 01:00:29
35 143 Патракова Женечка RunClub Измайлово 01:00:32
36 105 Талов Денис 01:00:33
37 193 Колобанова Светлана Runclub Лосиный 01:00:48
38 189 Фёдоров Игорь RunClub Лосиный 01:01:48
39 154 Терентьева Екатерина Измайловская Банда 01:03:14
40 149 Дулебенец Наталия Wake&Run 01:03:22
41 103 Муралова Валерия Runclub Lefortovo 01:03:22
42 122 Кортелева Мария лично 01:03:30
43 114 Столова Юлия самостоятельно 01:04:00
44 127 Мифтахутдинова Алина 01:04:03
45 142 Grigoryeva Margarita parkrun Vernadskogo 01:04:05
46 132 Кудрявцева Яна ЛК Измайлово 01:04:20
47 197 Морозова Олеся 01:04:50
48 110 Дмитриев Илья SkiPlus 01:04:53
49 168 Какуша Марина 01:05:00
50 135 Головкина Наталья 01:05:19
51 134 Воробьев Денис Лично 01:05:19
52 137 Титова Елена parkrun Vernadskogo 01:05:33
53 186 Уварова Ирина runclub Измайлово 01:06:02
54 191 Аксёнова Екатерина Vegan Runners Russia 01:06:05
55 136 Гребенюк Татьяна Parkrun Vernadskogo 01:06:16
56 150 Танкова Мария Wake&Run 01:06:37
57 109 Добрынина Марина Adidas Runclub Izmailovo 01:07:04
58 183 Коршенкова Дарья жукпаркбег 01:07:13
59 164 Сапожникова Наталья Rruns 01:07:21
60 165 Резниченко Сергей SergiRez 01:07:21
61 130 Ширпышева Анжелика ADIDAS RUNCLUB MITINO 01:07:30
62 128 Баранова Анастасия Зеленоград 01:07:57
63 171 Кухтинов Александр Т/к РГУ нефти и газа (НИУ) имени И.М. Губкина 01:08:42
64 195 Сентюрева Мария 01:09:20
65 190 Корвякова Наталия 01:09:41
66 133 Смирнова Надежда ЛК Измайлово 01:09:50
67 123 Гайнуллов Ринат Adidas Runclub Mitino 01:10:04
68 144 Яньшева Ирина Adidas RunClub Измайлово 01:10:18
69 199 Закирова Рената 1run.moscow 01:10:25
70 101 Промыслова Надежда 01:10:41
71 153 Клубничкина Екатерина 01:11:49
72 129 Переседова Ольга лично 01:14:25
73 145 Королева Дарья Adidas RunClub Измайлово 01:20:08
74 157 Стремин Андрей Лихие енотики 01:20:33
75 156 Сарычева Евгения Лихие енотики 01:20:33
76 166 Матюшкин Антон Турклуб РГУ нефти и газа 01:23:45
77 188 Мусатова Анастасия ANASTAMUS 01:24:45
78 111 Короткова Екатерина Runclub Lefortovo 01:27:45
79 173 Бальчугова Алла 01:30:35
80 112 Ширнин Александр 01:30:35
81 179 Гусева Ирина ЛК Измайлово 01:33:10
82 187 Тимонина Анастасия Wake&Run 01:39:39


20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 331 Кудрявцев Сергей ЛК Измайлово 01:24:13
2 306 Силин Сергей Runclub Lefortovo 01:24:20
3 353 Островский Артем лично 01:25:11
4 322 Сидоров Александр Лично 01:25:57
5 335 Цибак Артем Moscow Running Club 01:26:31
6 397 Качалов Григорий Тихоходы 01:26:33
7 406 Тихонов Артём Омега 01:33:24
8 310 Иванов Владимир ЛК Измайлово 01:38:11
9 398 Мартынов Александр adidasrunclub лосиный 01:39:02
10 371 Валентин Блинов zelbike 01:39:24
11 301 Денисенко Андрей Team 17 01:40:41
12 320 Кузнецов Алексей Лично 01:41:52
13 362 Чердаков Анатолий Сенеж 01:41:55
14 307 Тарновский Максим Adidas Runclub 01:42:37
15 383 Сайков Дмитрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 01:43:07
16 370 Тырин Александр Гошдаштидар 01:43:08
17 372 Дюльдин Руслан zelbike 01:44:47
18 378 Сургучев Кирилл Adidas RunClub Лосиный 01:44:50
19 388 Николаев Сергей ANASTAMUS 01:44:51
20 359 Телепень Николай Нет клуба 01:45:46
21 394 Устинов Артём Runclub Лосиный 01:45:51
22 326 Петров Олег IRC 01:46:01
23 344 Назаров Дмитрий Run or die 01:46:01
24 146 Макарова Наталья Run or die 01:46:06
25 385 Пчелинцев Иван WakeAndRun 01:46:50
26 386 Орлов Игорь ОБГ Царицыно 01:47:42
27 354 Яковлев Сергей RJPA 01:48:50
28 349 Тимофеев Сергей Парсек 01:49:06
29 387 Нестеренков Руслан 01:49:17
30 339 Гурский Олег МГСУ 01:49:44
31 393 Паклюев Александр 01:49:45
32 313 Финеев Дмитрий RunClub Лосиный 01:49:45
33 323 Малюк Григорий Лично 01:50:05
34 381 Чуденцов Виктор Витязи 01:50:32
35 382 Меньшов Андрей 01:50:46
36 405 Самсонова Ксения Омега 01:50:57
37 366 Девятаев Сергей Republika 01:51:18
38 379 Прошкин Василий RunClub Лосиный 01:51:39
39 332 Гайт Валентин RRUNS 01:51:47
40 341 Осин Тимур Надевайте бахилы 01:52:33
41 345 Щёлоков Александр Wake&Run 01:52:52
42 340 Селиванов Игорь Парсек 01:52:55
43 338 Упоров Дмитрий МГСУ 01:52:58
44 333 Романов Анатолий лично 01:53:16
45 328 Осотов Алексей 01:55:25
46 363 Поляков Денис RunClub Измайлово 01:57:25
47 350 Мазаков Владимир Lightpaker.ru 01:57:27
48 325 Полибин Михаил Wake&Run 01:58:05
49 305 Заничковский Виталий Zanichi 01:58:06
50 303 Сергей Шкорбот Runclub Lefortovo 01:58:15
51 334 Балахонцев Александр parkrun Vernadskogo 01:58:16
52 373 Бакушев Илья ironzel 01:58:55
53 374 Васильев Андрей 01:59:06
54 316 Творожков Андрей AR VDNKH 01:59:54
55 399 Торяник Виталий нет 02:00:22
56 402 Люляев Кирилл Adidas Runclub Izmaylovo 02:01:22
57 375 Салахова Надия 02:02:07
58 365 Артамонова Надежда 02:03:02
59 336 Mishinev Pavel parkrun Vernadskogo 02:05:04
60 407 Дунаевский Ярослав Runners Ultra 02:05:13
61 390 Хасаншин Родион 02:05:38
62 317 Никитин Дмитрий 1 team 02:06:19
63 309 Ким Игорь StunningRunning Club Ivanovo 02:07:07
64 329 Бобков Андрей RUN CLUB MITINO 02:07:21
65 368 Васильев Руслан OCRбанда 02:07:36
66 311 Галайдюк Александр АльфаБег 02:07:56
67 312 Степашкина Анастасия Лично 02:07:56
68 308 Желанная Анастасия StunningRunning Club Ivanovo 02:09:04
69 351 Москалев Михаил Буженина 02:12:06
70 401 Колпак Валентин Лично 02:12:39
71 360 Тереньтев Константин Буженина 02:15:30
72 392 Егорова Мария Нет 02:15:43
73 348 Никитин Станислав Нет 02:15:59
74 343 Тюрин Иван Ыть-Ыть 02:23:20
75 384 Мазанов Святослав Уголёк 02:37:32
76 355 Трифонов Артем Понаехали 02:45:41