Москва. Night Trail: Результаты

Дата проведения:

17 декабря 2016

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 184 Тарантинова Ольга Adidas runners, RunclubЛосиный 00:40:58
2 107 Поляхов Николай Nike + 00:43:53
3 175 Karasev Gennady Amateur 00:44:08
4 177 Чернышев Алексей Нагорный сила 00:45:32
5 192 Карасева Анна 00:51:09
6 131 Федосеев Анатолий Reebotronik 00:51:10
7 159 Щукина Ольга Gepard 00:51:10
8 146 Макарова Наталья Run or die 00:51:33
9 106 Остапченко Андрей NRC+ 00:52:32
10 147 Шилков Дмитрий ПоБеги 00:52:45
11 163 Петров Игорь Парсек 00:52:49
12 200 Власов Александр 00:53:25
13 202 Норина Анна Лично 00:53:49
14 152 Полынкина Арина Wake&Run 00:54:09
15 125 Ганина Виктория Wake&Run 00:54:22
16 118 Салахов Руслан 00:54:50
17 155 Катаргина Екатерина лично 00:54:52
18 167 Рыбникова Марина 00:55:42
19 194 Матвеев Павел ADIDAS RUNCLUB ЛОСИНЫЙ 00:55:50
20 119 Валиуллин Артур 00:56:22
21 140 Мусенова Дарья РГАУ- МСХА 00:56:48
22 180 Горин Владимир ТНФ 00:56:49
23 201 Янина Анастасия Клуб спелеологов МГУ 00:57:22
24 408 Привалова Анна Лично 00:58:02
25 158 Карпухина Елена Mosplay.ru 00:59:00
26 138 Ганичева Юлия МБК 00:59:08
27 117 Гришин Дмитрий СК Ромашково 00:59:12
28 185 Stepochkin Sergey 00:59:45
29 102 Рябушкина Ирина 00:59:53
30 178 Давыдовская Ольга 00:59:54
31 139 Necasek Jiri parkrun Vernadskogo 01:00:00
32 121 Куценко Иван РГУ Нефти и Газа 01:00:11
33 198 Копица Николай Адидас Измайлово 01:00:25
34 104 Демешкевич Кристина 01:00:29
35 143 Патракова Женечка RunClub Измайлово 01:00:32
36 105 Талов Денис 01:00:33
37 193 Колобанова Светлана Runclub Лосиный 01:00:48
38 189 Фёдоров Игорь RunClub Лосиный 01:01:48
39 154 Терентьева Екатерина Измайловская Банда 01:03:14
40 149 Дулебенец Наталия Wake&Run 01:03:22
41 103 Муралова Валерия Runclub Lefortovo 01:03:22
42 122 Кортелева Мария лично 01:03:30
43 114 Столова Юлия самостоятельно 01:04:00
44 127 Мифтахутдинова Алина 01:04:03
45 142 Grigoryeva Margarita parkrun Vernadskogo 01:04:05
46 132 Кудрявцева Яна ЛК Измайлово 01:04:20
47 197 Морозова Олеся 01:04:50
48 110 Дмитриев Илья SkiPlus 01:04:53
49 168 Какуша Марина 01:05:00
50 135 Головкина Наталья 01:05:19
51 134 Воробьев Денис Лично 01:05:19
52 137 Титова Елена parkrun Vernadskogo 01:05:33
53 186 Уварова Ирина runclub Измайлово 01:06:02
54 191 Аксёнова Екатерина Vegan Runners Russia 01:06:05
55 136 Гребенюк Татьяна Parkrun Vernadskogo 01:06:16
56 150 Танкова Мария Wake&Run 01:06:37
57 109 Добрынина Марина Adidas Runclub Izmailovo 01:07:04
58 183 Коршенкова Дарья жукпаркбег 01:07:13
59 164 Сапожникова Наталья Rruns 01:07:21
60 165 Резниченко Сергей SergiRez 01:07:21
61 130 Ширпышева Анжелика ADIDAS RUNCLUB MITINO 01:07:30
62 128 Баранова Анастасия Зеленоград 01:07:57
63 171 Кухтинов Александр Т/к РГУ нефти и газа (НИУ) имени И.М. Губкина 01:08:42
64 195 Сентюрева Мария 01:09:20
65 190 Корвякова Наталия 01:09:41
66 133 Смирнова Надежда ЛК Измайлово 01:09:50
67 123 Гайнуллов Ринат Adidas Runclub Mitino 01:10:04
68 144 Яньшева Ирина Adidas RunClub Измайлово 01:10:18
69 199 Закирова Рената 1run.moscow 01:10:25
70 101 Промыслова Надежда 01:10:41
71 153 Клубничкина Екатерина 01:11:49
72 129 Переседова Ольга лично 01:14:25
73 145 Королева Дарья Adidas RunClub Измайлово 01:20:08
74 157 Стремин Андрей Лихие енотики 01:20:33
75 156 Сарычева Евгения Лихие енотики 01:20:33
76 166 Матюшкин Антон Турклуб РГУ нефти и газа 01:23:45
77 188 Мусатова Анастасия ANASTAMUS 01:24:45
78 111 Короткова Екатерина Runclub Lefortovo 01:27:45
79 173 Бальчугова Алла 01:30:35
80 112 Ширнин Александр 01:30:35
81 179 Гусева Ирина ЛК Измайлово 01:33:10
82 187 Тимонина Анастасия Wake&Run 01:39:39