Москва. Май: Результаты

Дата проведения:

22 мая 2016

Дети (1 км)

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 109 Здоровец Родион Бабушкино 81 00:04:25
2 111 Губанов Федя Бабушкино 81 00:04:52
3 126 Красовенко Олег 00:05:06
4 113 Хитрова Арина Бабушкино 81 00:05:09
5 117 Козельский Никита Бабушкино 81 00:05:23
6 104 Пилипенко Семен Бабушкино 81 00:05:28
7 106 Еникеев Тимур Бабушкино 81 00:05:28
8 108 Здоровец Ульяна Бабушкино 81 00:05:33
9 107 Ерофеева София Бабушкино 81 00:05:54
10 110 Заничковский Андрей Zanich 00:05:54
11 125 Шевцов Олег Альпинист 00:05:55
12 118 Осипова Василиса лично 00:06:02
13 105 Еникеева Алина Бабушкино 81 00:06:08
14 112 Платон Екатерина Бабушкино 81 00:06:12
15 123 Силин Александр Бабушкино 81 00:06:18
16 122 Ужва Алексей 00:06:19
17 115 Ячиков Роман Бабушкино 81 00:06:21
18 102 Волкова Виктория ДЮСШ г.Одинцово 00:06:43
19 135 Загорский Артем 00:06:44
20 101 Губанов Ярослав ДЮСШ г.Одинцово 00:06:50
21 119 Селиверстова Анна лично 00:06:53
22 120 Ишков Савелий лично 00:06:54
23 116 Ячиков Даниил Бабушкино 81 00:07:01
24 127 Леонова Ника Лично 00:07:13
25 134 Загорская Ангелина 00:07:23
26 121 Фролов Егор Крутые бурбуляции 00:07:26
27 114 Козлова Мария 00:07:42
28 103 Козлов Иван 00:07:42
29 136 Никеров Алексей 00:10:10
30 124 Павленкова Валерия 00:13:13
31 133 Загорский Денис 00:14:40


10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 416 Сапроненкова Людмила Кошастые 00:42:44
2 404 Королятина Надежда RRC Run Club 00:47:57
3 441 Опалева Ольга Fizteh 00:49:39
4 411 Фахртдинов Руслан Бронницы 00:50:52
5 414 Кузьмина Галина RCNagorny 00:50:56
6 408 Украинцева Мария РЭУ им.Г.В.Плеханова 00:51:53
7 444 Карасева Анна Лично 00:53:29
8 418 Самсонова Ксения Омега 00:53:35
9 427 Лапшина Виктория ЛК Измайлово 00:53:39
10 401 Хидешели Георгий Runclub mitino 00:55:41
11 410 Ивановский Кирилл Nike+ 00:56:04
12 422 Веселов Павел ЛК Измайлово 00:59:56
13 419 Шершнева Инна Подольск 01:00:02
14 429 Нечаева Елена Одиночка 01:00:04
15 426 Корпачев Павел Dr.Loder 01:00:10
16 451 Кочергина Анна лично 01:00:14
17 437 Агеева Наталия Salomon 01:00:48
18 439 Николаева Ульяна Чёрная каракатица 01:01:00
19 447 Судакова Алина трое в каноэ 01:01:00
20 398 Плешакова Дарья 01:01:20
21 415 Малхасян Алина Moscow Armenian Run 01:01:28
22 413 Сенькова Елизавета Adidas Runclub Нагор 01:01:29
23 454 Осипов Андрей лично 01:01:33
24 433 Сорокина Ульяна Храбрецы 01:01:34
25 417 Панас Анна Тихоходы 01:01:37
26 449 Костарев Алексей RSP Team 01:02:39
27 436 Степанов Виктор лично 01:04:06
28 402 Семенов Роман Runclub Mitino 01:06:14
29 409 Гуляева Лидия Нет 01:07:22
30 446 Лапай Сергей Банда Ромашки 01:07:48
31 425 Галатова Юлия Как угодно 01:08:01
32 453 Авершина Анастасия Нет 01:08:07
33 445 Колобова Александра - 01:08:28
34 407 Сентюрева Мария Клуб/команда 01:08:30
35 412 Ликсанина Мария ILR 01:08:45
36 406 Тюрина Ангелина ЛК Измайлово 01:09:25
37 431 Колмогорова Марина RRC Run Club 01:09:54
38 207 Антюнес Пьер Soviet Runners 01:10:11
39 470 Рашковский Михаил No club / Lone wolf 01:11:30
40 434 Сиразова Лиана Cavex 01:11:51
41 405 Кукуева Ирина Клубанет 01:12:12
42 561 Никерова Катерина Альпиндустрия 01:14:12
43 430 Лукоянова Наталия RRC run club 01:15:03
44 421 Веселова Светлана ЛК Измайлово 01:15:42
45 428 Селиверстова Дарья лично 01:17:58
46 403 Вознюк Анастасия Общее Дело 01:18:36
47 450 Волкова Марина HRB 01:19:48
48 512 Смирнова Надежда ЛК Измайлово 01:20:39
49 448 Журилова Ольга не член клуба 01:21:45
50 423 Крючкова Анна Hot Runny Cabany 01:22:44
51 440 Зубова Лилия лично 01:27:15
52 435 Ишкова Ксения лично 01:28:06
53 432 Косилова Софья RRC Run Club 01:30:35
54 442 Гришина Евгения RRC Run Club 01:30:45
55 443 Провалова Александра RRC Run Club 02:05:38
56 452 Романова Мария I Love Running 02:08:07
57 424 Иноземцева Анастасия лично 02:10:01
58 420 Чернец Милана лично 02:10:01


20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 226 Быстров Алексей Павлович На старт 01:18:43
2 292 Габитов Ринат 01:19:07
3 268 Опалев Олег Fizteh 01:19:40
4 232 Бордюков Антон Кошастые 01:19:57
5 266 Ермаков Денис МГОК 01:23:28
6 267 Сабиров Григорий Sportrecord.org 01:24:07
7 252 Френклах Яков RRC Run Club 01:24:40
8 231 Данченков Денис ALKO-STOP 01:24:52
9 395 Ростовцев Артем RRC Run Club 01:27:51
10 241 Тихонов Артем Омега 01:28:05
11 350 Кудрявцев Сергей ЛК Измайлово 01:30:24
12 271 Камалюков Ренат Трое в каноэ 01:31:56
13 230 Курмакаев Дамир Alko Stop 01:32:31
14 285 Макешин Анатолий ХЗ 01:33:35
15 258 Селиверстов Евгений лично 01:33:43
16 287 Кононов Сергей любитель DEAF 01:34:44
17 248 Аверин Андрей Лично 01:35:53
18 211 Вознюк Сергей Общее Дело 01:36:38
19 275 Шаров Валентин ЛК Измайлово 01:38:14
20 396 Сергеев Василий Альпиндустрия 01:38:14
21 217 Гуськов Федор Parkrun Butovo 01:38:15
22 251 Бирюков Артем - 01:38:15
23 264 Селезнёв Илья Nike+ 01:39:36
24 240 Ивакин Александр Mountain-race.ru 01:39:47
25 394 Соколов Борис 01:40:24
26 228 Носенко Валерий Клинцы 01:41:17
27 229 Андреев Николай RUNUPANDOM 01:42:48
28 223 Батраков Игорь Noclub 01:42:53
29 276 Богданенко Дмитрий нет 01:43:00
30 269 Косов Вадим - 01:44:37
31 246 Цыганков Илья Smart Action 01:44:40
32 256 Медведев Дмитрий Лефортово 01:44:52
33 255 Dolgy Michael no 01:44:52
34 227 Зубарьков Алексей ЗЭТ ЭНЕРГО 01:44:53
35 216 Чуркин Юрий Che 01:45:47
36 278 Шитов Виталий Луховицы 01:45:59
37 225 Булгаков Петр тольятти 01:48:15
38 272 Фролов Алексей Крутые бурбуляции 01:48:21
39 265 Денисенко Андрей лично 01:48:40
40 201 Горбач Константин RRC Run Club 01:49:04
41 253 Брагин Александр Сильная Русь 01:49:04
42 206 Аппанов Александр RRC Run Club 01:49:35
43 244 Феоктистов Владимир ПАРК отдыха им.Героя 01:49:57
44 215 Тимбаков Марат Sinergia Sports Team 01:51:55
45 220 Леденев Александр нет 01:51:55
46 238 Ильин Александр GABEL - Outdoor CLUB 01:52:31
47 283 Замалаев Павел Трилайф 01:54:06
48 260 Коломийцев Андрей ЛК Измайлово 01:54:11
49 234 Кузнецов Алексей Лично 01:54:22
50 219 Осотов Алексей МГТУ 01:54:43
51 239 Боронин Сергей лично 01:55:02
52 282 Аринушкин Николай Факел Москва 01:55:22
53 352 Заничковский Виталий Zanich 01:55:25
54 397 Клименко Алексей Альпиндустрия 01:55:48
55 279 Мирошкин Владимир Луховицы 01:55:54
56 259 Поляков Алексей лично 01:56:30
57 261 Кунина Алла ЛК Измайлово 01:57:08
58 222 Хасаншин Родион Личное участие 02:00:13
59 399 Беркут Егор 02:01:05
60 203 Бакаев Булат RRC Run Club 02:01:31
61 281 Соловьев Сергей No name 02:01:35
62 286 Шевцов Иван Альпинист 02:01:35
63 236 Носеевич Георгий АК МГУ 02:01:44
64 204 Косилов Михаил RRC Run Club 02:01:48
65 289 Ельков Александр ветераны Альпиндустр 02:02:01
66 247 Шершнев Александр Подольск 02:02:17
67 291 Юртаев Олег Николаевич 02:02:24
68 249 Борисов Александр RRC Run Club 02:02:28
69 257 Жебрак Александр 02:02:31
70 273 Смирнов Александр команда 02:02:45
71 242 Савенков Сергей нет 02:02:56
72 209 Зудихин Евгений ЧайнегГ 02:03:26
73 221 Козлов Денис нет 02:03:50
74 277 Монахов Дмитрий нет 02:04:18
75 235 Терехов Антон В команде не состою 02:04:57
76 262 Маськов Сергей Nike+ 02:05:01
77 250 Веселов Александр ЛК Измайлово 02:05:14
78 208 Шароватов Дмитрий Стрела Спорт 02:05:51
79 237 Тихомиров Евгений ILR 02:06:41
80 202 Закиров Эльнар Личное участие 02:07:23
81 243 Киналь Александр trilife.ru 02:08:00
82 205 Пугачев Сергей Amer sports 02:08:49
83 224 Викторов Петр ILR 02:10:51
84 351 Поляков Алексей TRS 02:11:11
85 218 Красильников Владимир ILR 02:16:55
86 290 Черноусова Рита 02:17:47
87 212 Уляшов Алексей нет 02:18:15
88 213 Милых Станислав ILS 02:18:15
89 274 Клюев Илья Hard Rock Brothers 02:24:54
90 254 Волков Дмитрий HRB 02:24:55
91 288 Козаченко Алексей лично 02:30:17
92 263 Москалишина Елизавета - 02:37:42
93 280 Шакиров Антон МатвеЙ 02:40:01
214 Ившичев Сергей ВИФК сошел
245 Дубинкин Александр Сам за себя сошел
270 Ушков Валерий Троицк сошел
284 Симаков Максим Омега Москва сошел