Москва: Результаты

Дата проведения:

22 апреля 2017

10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 430 Мащенко Александр лично 00:43:46
2 312 Алисов Андрей Scott 00:44:17
3 433 Митерёв Егор #PolarFoxTeam 00:45:36
4 509 Ростовцев Артем 00:45:50
5 490 Федоров Сергей Adidas Trailrunning Kant 00:48:23
6 327 Болотов Артемий #PolarFoxTeam 00:49:31
7 489 Фатяхдинов Ринат Петелино-Часцы 00:50:00
8 426 Майер Антон #ловимомент 00:51:11
9 424 Лупанов Дмитрий Nordic Tribe Team 00:51:16
10 486 Трошин Максим СТК Гольфстрим 00:52:56
11 380 Давыдов Дмитрий Risk 00:53:31
12 390 Егоров Андрей АК МАИ 00:53:39
13 364 Ганзвинд Егор Антилень 00:54:30
14 381 Дадаев Владимир Трудовые резервы 00:56:01
15 472 Серов Алексей ЦСКА Демченко 00:56:02
16 417 Кузьмин Сергей Лучик 00:56:33
17 398 Захарков Анатолий ilovetriathlon 00:56:57
18 466 Рудаков Антон Бегущие Пятки 00:57:06
19 440 Напорова Мария Airtal Team 00:57:08
20 320 Блинов Валентин Сальто Делчева 00:57:28
21 436 Могиревский Матвей КВТ МГУ 00:57:46
22 455 Поляков Алексей GoldfinchTeam 00:57:52
23 348 Валиуллин Артур - 00:58:10
24 392 Единархов Андрей Лично 00:58:10
25 444 Ножов Сергей К_О_М_А_Н_Д_А 00:58:10
26 401 Илюхин Антон нет команды 00:58:10
27 379 Гуркало Станислав Власиха 00:58:56
28 431 Метелкин Владимир IRC 00:59:31
29 404 Карасева Анна Лично 00:59:58
30 473 Сидоров Евгений RunClub Adidas Tushino 01:00:05
31 326 Богачев Алексей Trail Running School 01:00:17
32 385 Дихтярь Александр Вольный стрелок 01:00:23
33 443 Новиков А Куба 01:00:42
34 400 Иванов Денис нет 01:01:12
35 393 Зинченко Виталий Холивар 01:01:16
36 429 Маринич Роман TriMan 01:01:34
37 427 Малахов Иван Лично 01:01:50
38 495 Ходеев Александр Лично 01:02:56
39 374 Беркут Егор Беркутteam 01:02:56
40 459 Протопопова Татьяна #ловимомент 01:02:56
41 484 Иванов Сергей 01:03:06
42 482 Терентьев Константин СК 01:03:06
43 428 Маляренко Кирилл нет 01:03:31
44 439 Назаров Дмитрий I love running 01:03:50
45 471 Семенова Анна #PolarFoxTeam 01:04:58
46 399 Зинченко Виталий Санек и Ксю 01:05:27
47 463 Романов Дмитрий Команда А 01:05:45
48 432 Мешалкин Антон Друг Кузьмича 01:06:06
49 494 Хилков Дмитрий Mono 01:06:06
50 336 Бузулуков Максим Risk 01:07:21
51 464 Романова Анастасия RunClub Adidas Tushino 01:07:21
52 415 Коржов Иван ПСО Лиза Алерт 01:07:39
53 328 Борисенко Евгений Нет 01:07:56
54 457 Приходько Сергей клуб 01:08:16
55 411 Козлов Денис Нет 01:08:17
56 350 Васин Денис нет 01:08:26
57 371 Гончаров Максим Максон - чемпион! 01:08:56
58 452 Пинкус Константин blackice 01:08:56
59 485 Трапезников Борис - 01:09:11
60 450 Паркина Евгения пауэрлифтерыбегут 01:09:11
61 448 Охунов Далер . 01:09:21
62 467 Рыбаков Андрей нет 01:09:39
63 354 Высоцкий Саня Друг Кузьмича 01:09:39
64 330 Брусов Вячеслав Let's fly 01:09:39
65 394 Емельянова Юлия - 01:09:39
66 493 Хапоховп Инна АК МАМ 01:09:39
67 156 Калика Михаил Парсек 01:10:00
68 445 Нюхарев Андрей Солнцево-парк 01:10:16
69 512 Левчук Ярослав Доп регистрация 01:10:56
70 316 Беркут Дарья Беркутteam 01:11:14
71 315 Белянкин Илья Трилайф 01:11:35
72 451 Переседов Владимир нет 01:11:57
73 441 Неделько Олег Сам 01:11:57
74 434 Мифтахутдинова Алина Team 17 01:11:57
75 352 Власова-Бондарева Татьяна Слабоумие и отвага 01:12:16
76 386 Дмитрий Васильчук parkrun Тимирязевский 01:13:06
77 391 Егорова Арина Нет 01:13:11
78 402 Камаев Павел нет 01:13:34
79 497 Чумичев Дмитрий Risk 01:14:31
80 389 Дэмме Натали Risk 01:14:31
81 421 Логинова Елена Mighty Nuts 01:14:52
82 405 Карева Маргарита АГПС 01:14:52
83 382 Дануца Александра АГПС 01:14:52
84 475 Скудалов Олег АГПС 01:15:06
85 437 Музалевский Дима x3m 01:15:06
86 366 Гоголевская Тамара - 01:15:06
87 506 Щербанюк Мария нет 01:15:21
88 410 Кожухов Юрий АльпИндустрия 01:15:36
89 378 Грачёв Андрей X3M 01:15:51
90 491 Феклистова Татьяна crazypandas 01:15:51
91 478 Сопова Наталья Команда 01:17:03
92 442 Никифоров Илья --- 01:19:21
93 302 Аксёнова Екатерина Vegan Runners Russia 01:19:39
94 449 Панченко Василий Акваарт 01:20:26
95 492 Фендеров Николай Акваарт 01:20:28
96 470 Семёнов Роман Runciub Mitino 01:20:46
97 468 Самсонова Людмила нет 01:21:06
98 300 Абубакиров Артем Нет 01:21:31
99 487 Турчинович Александр Самостоятельно 01:22:08
100 505 Филимонова Екатерина Слабоумие и отвага 01:22:16
101 412 Колмогорова Марина RRC Run Club 01:22:41
102 425 Лыгин Алексей RunLepraRun 01:22:46
103 383 Денисенко Софья - 01:22:46
104 406 Карлина Юлия цARицыно 01:22:48
105 189 Мартыненко Наталья без команды 01:23:01
106 388 Дьяконов Николай Merrell Runners Pro 01:23:21
107 351 Веселкина Екатерина Runclub Lefortovo 01:23:33
108 481 Столова Юлия Runclub Lefortovo 01:23:34
109 469 Сахаров Александр RRC Run Club 01:23:36
110 435 Михайлюкова Елена RRC Run Club 01:23:37
111 456 Поротиков Максим x3m 01:24:50
112 416 Кузнецова Ирина RRC Runclub 01:25:36
113 314 Беляков Максим Почетный эскорт 01:25:46
114 407 Каюров Константин Почетный эскорт 01:25:46
115 344 Валерия Шаробайко Команда 01:25:46
116 328 Борисенко Евгений Нет 01:25:54
117 340 Бухтуев Дмитрий No Club 01:25:54
118 414 Кононенко Сергей Только Вперед и Вверх! 01:25:54
119 483 Тихомирова Анна Нет 01:25:54
120 365 Гелетуха Ольга VO 01:25:54
121 488 Тяпкина Оксана нет 01:25:54
122 313 Аскеров Джаваншир Факел 01:26:46
123 418 Кузьмичев Александр Друг Кузьмича 01:26:46
124 397 Жуков Сергей Parkrun Коломенское 01:26:46
125 353 Волкова Анна Олени 01:26:46
126 504 Шуб Илья Без 01:27:46
127 446 Обозный Федор Альпиндустрия 01:27:46
128 447 Ординова Оксана Альпиндустрия 01:27:46
129 423 Лубенская Елена adidas runners 01:29:36
130 403 Капитонова Дарья AR Moscow 01:29:46
131 511 Голованов Сергей 01:31:34
132 499 Шестакова Ксения Санек и Ксю 01:31:34
133 480 Степаньков Александр Санек и Ксю 01:33:06
134 500 Шинкарюк Степан индивидуальное участие 01:34:26
135 510 Милых Станислав доп регистрация 01:34:36
136 422 Лошкарев Алексей Команда А 01:34:37
137 498 Шеметова Полина нету 01:34:37
138 458 Проскурнин Дмитрий Прятки 01:37:46
139 395 Еремеев Дмитрий Полярники 01:37:56
140 384 Денисова Татьяна - 01:37:56
141 413 Кононенко Юлия Только Вперед и Вверх! 01:38:26
142 367 Годяева Богдана Только Вперед и Вверх! 01:38:26
143 409 Кислякова Натальч Юристы-колбаски 01:40:46
144 454 Поликарпов Роман без команды 01:41:41
145 420 Лебедева Евгения RullezTeam 01:43:16
146 465 Романова Мария ROSATOM 01:56:02
147 329 Бородин Роман окна комфорта 01:58:33
148 334 Бубницкий Владимир RTeam 01:58:33
149 419 Курина Наталья нет 01:58:33
150 438 Нагиева Тамилла I Love Running 01:58:33


20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 202 Опалев Олег Fizteh 01:31:56
2 127 Бабаев Александр - 01:36:10
3 318 Сологубов Федор Беркутteam 01:41:42
4 140 Владимир Терехин Лига-100 01:43:06
5 184 Леонидов Иван Небесныйтихоход 01:48:41
6 224 Скрепниченко Сергей Лично 01:50:03
7 232 Фешина Евгения Снежные барсы 01:50:10
8 145 Денисенко Андрей Team 17 01:50:43
9 198 Носков Михаил run club FLASH 01:51:41
10 146 Дубровина Анна лично 01:55:41
11 138 Васильев Сергей Workout.su 01:55:56
12 247 Ямудер Владимир Sverdlovka RUN 01:58:19
13 238 Цыдыпов Зорик Бурятия,Улан-Удэ 01:59:23
14 196 Назарова Мария Лично 02:00:38
15 188 Литвинов Вадим Litvinovfamilyteam 02:01:20
16 170 Краснов Евгений runfly 02:01:21
17 242 Чугунова Екатерина MarSport 02:01:38
18 240 Чугунов Иван MarSport 02:01:38
19 209 Печерикин Алексей ВС РФ 02:01:38
20 190 Мартынов Александр Adidas runclub>Moskow Лосиный 02:04:58
21 123 Piotrowicz Michal Moskwa Biega 02:05:04
22 122 Dolgy Michael Парсек 02:05:13
23 163 Коровин Александр DWC 02:05:51
24 204 Панков Илья Нет 02:06:36
25 143 Григорьева Надежда Амазонки 02:07:26
26 225 Слесарев Михаил ОБГ Царицыно 02:07:27
27 139 Виноградов Алексей VBank/Run-Studio/Виноградная гроздь 02:08:51
28 124 Siemaszko Mateusz Moskwa Biega 02:09:30
29 205 Петров Олег IRC 02:09:38
30 199 Овчаренко Ирина blackice 02:10:01
31 183 Кулаков Денис csr 02:10:36
32 162 Копач Константин Русское географическое общество 02:10:37
33 157 Кириленко Егор горки 02:10:41
34 246 Шарыпов Артем Лично 02:11:06
35 171 Краснов Олег runfly 02:13:03
36 185 Леонов Георгий красные труселя 02:16:54
37 197 Николаев Сергей - 02:17:46
38 132 Балтер Екатерина BalterRunningFamily 02:17:46
39 129 Балтер Владимир BalterRunningFamily 02:17:46
40 181 Кузнецов Александр Тверь 02:18:16
41 155 Исаков Антон горки 02:23:19
42 219 Салахова Надия Лично 02:25:40
43 172 Красюков Дмитрий лично 02:26:56
44 555 Хасаншин Родион Без команды 02:28:33
45 174 Крепостнов Артём NikeMoscow 02:29:31
46 229 Талалаев Алексей . 02:30:21
47 239 Чернобривенко Александр RRC 02:31:36
48 141 Гарин Владимир нет 02:31:51
49 213 Привалова Анна Котолисы 02:31:51
50 211 Пленкин Дмитрий --- 02:31:51
51 176 Кудряшов Вячеслав SberBank Triathlon Team 02:34:11
52 203 Павликов Валерий Нет 02:37:19
53 218 Рыжов Алексей нет 02:45:01
54 175 Кубли Сергей Адидас-Отрадное 02:45:06
55 149 Закиров Эл лично 02:45:08
56 244 Шакиров Антон Веселые Хомячки 02:51:56
57 133 Батырь Василий VO 02:55:34
58 243 Чуприн Павел нет 03:08:17
59 167 Корпачев Павел Штурмрейс 03:08:50
60 135 Броташ Ольга АльпИндустрия 03:09:11
61 195 Мисюков Сергей roket runners 03:09:11
62 237 Хмелинский Сергей АльпИндустрия 03:09:11
63 182 Кузнецов Алексей Парсек 03:30:00
212 Понимасова Ольга NBNF
248 Яшина Ольга MRRC
230 Топорова Алена Nike+
161 Кичигин Станислав Спортлэнд
177 Кудряшов Сергей RullezTeam
134 Безбородов Александр Байтен Буркхардт
191 Маськов Сергей Nike+
210 Пименов Данил нет
217 Раджапов Руслан RTeam
228 Стежкин Александр Nike
168 Косов Вадим -
233 Филин Виталий ALKO-STOP
235 Набиулина Юлия MRRC