Москва: Результаты

Дата проведения:

22 апреля 2017

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 202 Опалев Олег Fizteh 01:31:56
2 127 Бабаев Александр - 01:36:10
3 318 Сологубов Федор Беркутteam 01:41:42
4 140 Владимир Терехин Лига-100 01:43:06
5 184 Леонидов Иван Небесныйтихоход 01:48:41
6 224 Скрепниченко Сергей Лично 01:50:03
7 232 Фешина Евгения Снежные барсы 01:50:10
8 145 Денисенко Андрей Team 17 01:50:43
9 198 Носков Михаил run club FLASH 01:51:41
10 146 Дубровина Анна лично 01:55:41
11 138 Васильев Сергей Workout.su 01:55:56
12 247 Ямудер Владимир Sverdlovka RUN 01:58:19
13 238 Цыдыпов Зорик Бурятия,Улан-Удэ 01:59:23
14 196 Назарова Мария Лично 02:00:38
15 188 Литвинов Вадим Litvinovfamilyteam 02:01:20
16 170 Краснов Евгений runfly 02:01:21
17 242 Чугунова Екатерина MarSport 02:01:38
18 240 Чугунов Иван MarSport 02:01:38
19 209 Печерикин Алексей ВС РФ 02:01:38
20 190 Мартынов Александр Adidas runclub>Moskow Лосиный 02:04:58
21 123 Piotrowicz Michal Moskwa Biega 02:05:04
22 122 Dolgy Michael Парсек 02:05:13
23 163 Коровин Александр DWC 02:05:51
24 204 Панков Илья Нет 02:06:36
25 143 Григорьева Надежда Амазонки 02:07:26
26 225 Слесарев Михаил ОБГ Царицыно 02:07:27
27 139 Виноградов Алексей VBank/Run-Studio/Виноградная гроздь 02:08:51
28 124 Siemaszko Mateusz Moskwa Biega 02:09:30
29 205 Петров Олег IRC 02:09:38
30 199 Овчаренко Ирина blackice 02:10:01
31 183 Кулаков Денис csr 02:10:36
32 162 Копач Константин Русское географическое общество 02:10:37
33 157 Кириленко Егор горки 02:10:41
34 246 Шарыпов Артем Лично 02:11:06
35 171 Краснов Олег runfly 02:13:03
36 185 Леонов Георгий красные труселя 02:16:54
37 197 Николаев Сергей - 02:17:46
38 132 Балтер Екатерина BalterRunningFamily 02:17:46
39 129 Балтер Владимир BalterRunningFamily 02:17:46
40 181 Кузнецов Александр Тверь 02:18:16
41 155 Исаков Антон горки 02:23:19
42 219 Салахова Надия Лично 02:25:40
43 172 Красюков Дмитрий лично 02:26:56
44 555 Хасаншин Родион Без команды 02:28:33
45 174 Крепостнов Артём NikeMoscow 02:29:31
46 229 Талалаев Алексей . 02:30:21
47 239 Чернобривенко Александр RRC 02:31:36
48 141 Гарин Владимир нет 02:31:51
49 213 Привалова Анна Котолисы 02:31:51
50 211 Пленкин Дмитрий --- 02:31:51
51 176 Кудряшов Вячеслав SberBank Triathlon Team 02:34:11
52 203 Павликов Валерий Нет 02:37:19
53 218 Рыжов Алексей нет 02:45:01
54 175 Кубли Сергей Адидас-Отрадное 02:45:06
55 149 Закиров Эл лично 02:45:08
56 244 Шакиров Антон Веселые Хомячки 02:51:56
57 133 Батырь Василий VO 02:55:34
58 243 Чуприн Павел нет 03:08:17
59 167 Корпачев Павел Штурмрейс 03:08:50
60 135 Броташ Ольга АльпИндустрия 03:09:11
61 195 Мисюков Сергей roket runners 03:09:11
62 237 Хмелинский Сергей АльпИндустрия 03:09:11
63 182 Кузнецов Алексей Парсек 03:30:00
212 Понимасова Ольга NBNF
248 Яшина Ольга MRRC
230 Топорова Алена Nike+
161 Кичигин Станислав Спортлэнд
177 Кудряшов Сергей RullezTeam
134 Безбородов Александр Байтен Буркхардт
191 Маськов Сергей Nike+
210 Пименов Данил нет
217 Раджапов Руслан RTeam
228 Стежкин Александр Nike
168 Косов Вадим -
233 Филин Виталий ALKO-STOP
235 Набиулина Юлия MRRC