Москва: Результаты

Дата проведения:

22 апреля 2017

10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 440 Напорова Мария Airtal Team 00:57:08
2 404 Карасева Анна Лично 00:59:58
3 459 Протопопова Татьяна #ловимомент 01:02:56
4 471 Семенова Анна #PolarFoxTeam 01:04:58
5 464 Романова Анастасия RunClub Adidas Tushino 01:07:21
6 450 Паркина Евгения пауэрлифтерыбегут 01:09:11
7 493 Хапоховп Инна АК МАМ 01:09:39
8 394 Емельянова Юлия - 01:09:39
9 316 Беркут Дарья Беркутteam 01:11:14
10 434 Мифтахутдинова Алина Team 17 01:11:57
11 352 Власова-Бондарева Татьяна Слабоумие и отвага 01:12:16
12 391 Егорова Арина Нет 01:13:11
13 389 Дэмме Натали Risk 01:14:31
14 421 Логинова Елена Mighty Nuts 01:14:52
15 405 Карева Маргарита АГПС 01:14:52
16 382 Дануца Александра АГПС 01:14:52
17 366 Гоголевская Тамара - 01:15:06
18 506 Щербанюк Мария нет 01:15:21
19 491 Феклистова Татьяна crazypandas 01:15:51
20 478 Сопова Наталья Команда 01:17:03
21 302 Аксёнова Екатерина Vegan Runners Russia 01:19:39
22 468 Самсонова Людмила нет 01:21:06
23 412 Колмогорова Марина RRC Run Club 01:22:41
24 383 Денисенко Софья - 01:22:46
25 406 Карлина Юлия цARицыно 01:22:48
26 189 Мартыненко Наталья без команды 01:23:01
27 351 Веселкина Екатерина Runclub Lefortovo 01:23:33
28 481 Столова Юлия Runclub Lefortovo 01:23:34
29 435 Михайлюкова Елена RRC Run Club 01:23:37
30 416 Кузнецова Ирина RRC Runclub 01:25:36
31 344 Валерия Шаробайко Команда 01:25:46
32 483 Тихомирова Анна Нет 01:25:54
33 365 Гелетуха Ольга VO 01:25:54
34 488 Тяпкина Оксана нет 01:25:54
35 353 Волкова Анна Олени 01:26:46
36 447 Ординова Оксана Альпиндустрия 01:27:46
37 423 Лубенская Елена adidas runners 01:29:36
38 403 Капитонова Дарья AR Moscow 01:29:46
39 499 Шестакова Ксения Санек и Ксю 01:31:34
40 498 Шеметова Полина нету 01:34:37
41 384 Денисова Татьяна - 01:37:56
42 367 Годяева Богдана Только Вперед и Вверх! 01:38:26
43 413 Кононенко Юлия Только Вперед и Вверх! 01:38:26
44 409 Кислякова Натальч Юристы-колбаски 01:40:46
45 420 Лебедева Евгения RullezTeam 01:43:16
46 465 Романова Мария ROSATOM 01:56:02
47 419 Курина Наталья нет 01:58:33
48 438 Нагиева Тамилла I Love Running 01:58:33


20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 232 Фешина Евгения Снежные барсы 01:50:10
2 146 Дубровина Анна лично 01:55:41
3 196 Назарова Мария Лично 02:00:38
4 242 Чугунова Екатерина MarSport 02:01:38
5 143 Григорьева Надежда Амазонки 02:07:26
6 199 Овчаренко Ирина blackice 02:10:01
7 132 Балтер Екатерина BalterRunningFamily 02:17:46
8 219 Салахова Надия Лично 02:25:40
9 213 Привалова Анна Котолисы 02:31:51
10 135 Броташ Ольга АльпИндустрия 03:09:11
230 Топорова Алена Nike+
248 Яшина Ольга MRRC
212 Понимасова Ольга NBNF
235 Набиулина Юлия MRRC