Спас Каменка: Результаты

Дата проведения:

13 октября 2018

T25

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 311 Сидоров Александр Нет Ковров 26 01:46:21
2 252 Бабаев Александр - 33 01:54:12
3 219 Kirillov Pavel AR VDNH Moscow 35 02:03:39
4 228 Видакас Родион Балашиха 29 02:06:38
5 293 Третьяков Вячеслав ST5 Москва 34 02:12:10
6 268 Гостев Владимир ТК Против ветра Липецк 30 02:16:08
7 212 Торшин Денис МАИ Москва 26 02:17:09
8 296 Губенков Анатолий IRONZEL Москва 36 02:18:19
9 308 Миролюбов Алексей АльпухаБратуха Снегири 28 02:20:38
10 285 Серков Станислав Москва 42 02:20:46
11 271 Ермишин Роман лично Москва 42 02:20:48
12 226 Правдивец Максим Лично Москва 28 02:21:17
13 306 Ходеев Александр 43 02:22:14
14 224 Казаков Алексей Тимуровец Москва 42 02:22:26
15 275 Теляков Артем AR Москва 02:25:24
16 248 Омаров Валерий TRIKO.CLUB Королев 58 02:27:02
17 232 Скляр Макс Lenovo running team Королев 28 02:28:50
18 31 Баранова Ольга RRC Run Club Москва 31 02:30:35
19 291 Онохова Маргарита нет Москва 26 02:31:12
20 244 Фадеев Алексей Парсек Москва 53 02:31:15
21 240 Варёнов Андрей INDUSTRIALS fight club Лобня Лобня 32 02:34:24
22 265 Короткевич Дмитрий funrunteam Москва 37 02:34:27
23 276 Кирюшин Владимир parkrun Коломенское Москва 28 02:34:31
24 281 Беляева Ирина 5 qualities run Москва 36 02:34:48
25 257 Гаврилов Алексей Осколки Москва 27 02:35:47
26 222 Елистратов Николай Неберущиеся интегралы Москва 32 02:36:00
27 211 Манюшин Дмитрий Реальные кабаны Москва 39 02:36:27
28 201 Цой Алексей FreeRun Москва 49 02:39:40
29 255 Фернатянский Александр Industrials lobnya Лобня 23 02:40:02
30 230 Гришин Владимир #ПоБеги Павловский Посад 32 02:40:03
31 266 Олейников Иван ядерный потанцевал Москва 33 02:40:32
32 253 Смирнов Дмитрий WildApricot Зеленоград 35 02:40:45
33 258 Толстиков Виталий - Тула 34 02:42:18
34 210 Бурдов Алексей 47 02:42:22
35 249 Бочаров Сергей Нет Москва 34 02:42:59
36 6 Борисов Александр RRC Run Club Moscow 44 02:43:07
37 290 PROKHOROVA ALISA - Moscow 27 02:43:31
38 239 Латышев Сергей Вызов Видное 39 02:43:37
39 277 Путилин Илья - Москва 32 02:45:14
40 225 Markovets Mike РазБег Москва 42 02:48:38
41 231 Романов Денис Б/к Долгопрудный 43 02:48:43
42 242 Сергеев Евгений Москва 43 02:49:40
43 251 Бедретдинов Рафаэль - Москва 39 02:51:35
44 312 Самсонова Полина WeGym Москва 35 02:51:42
45 223 Барышникова Ирина 31 02:51:45
46 202 Ткаченко Наталья Нет Москва 31 02:51:47
47 250 Харьков Александр Нет Москва 34 02:52:41
48 254 Поляков Роман SpaceTri Калуга 36 02:52:48
49 204 Белоусов Сергей Megarun Москва 49 02:53:30
50 213 Шмелева Анастасия Тигровый парус Москва 24 02:53:54
51 261 Медников Станислав Wild Ride Одинцово 36 02:53:55
52 302 Дюльдин Руслан ZelBike Зеленоград 33 02:54:51
53 269 Зубанов Алексей Унылые нудисты Дмитров 33 02:55:03
54 215 Лозницкий Алексей Нет Москва 30 02:56:20
55 220 Попова Наталья AR VDNH Москва 26 02:56:40
56 234 Иорданов Кирилл RRC Run Club Москва 41 02:57:33
57 221 Стопалов Виктор ТК Тропосфера Москва 23 02:57:55
58 259 Павлов Андрей АльпухаБратуха Москва 28 02:59:53
59 301 Дюльдин Дмитрий Неберут Москва 26 03:02:37
60 262 Гутеев Даниил Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 37 03:03:47
61 310 Тимохин Сергей Комтех Тула 39 03:04:24
62 273 Созонов Олег Сильнее лени Moscow 43 03:05:43
63 264 Шепелев Юрий parkrun Коломенское Москва 38 03:11:39
64 297 Турчинович Александр 35 03:14:04
65 233 Kulikova Anastasia КБУ kolomna 33 03:16:51
66 314 Котов Игорь Нет Истра 31 03:16:53
67 286 Гущин Дмитрий Алкораннер Зеленоград 34 03:17:11
68 203 Кандзюба Роман самотеком Долгопрудный 45 03:17:35
69 218 Мандрюков Пётр 33 03:17:57
70 206 Васильева Екатерина - пос. Зеленоградский 31 03:18:54
71 263 Воронцова Ольга MikkellerRunningClubMoscow Санкт-Петербург 31 03:20:37
72 247 Сапожникова Наталья Бодрые ленивчики Москва 39 03:20:59
73 304 Тумковский Юрий Москва 41 03:21:11
74 243 Волова Анастасия TeamZernov Москва 45 03:21:33
75 270 Жукова Марина Лично Реутов 40 03:22:05
76 256 Мясников Валерий Индастриалс Лобня 27 03:22:25
77 236 Исаева Екатерина .. Озерецкое 30 03:24:20
78 209 Романова Ольга нет Москва 46 03:26:10
79 217 Дьяченко Дмитрий IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 37 03:29:19
80 216 Дьяченко Марина IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 30 03:29:19
81 272 Дятлов Борис Сильнее лени Мытищи 35 03:30:40
82 227 Корнышев Всеволод Сильнее лени Москва 41 03:32:24
83 208 Смоляр Никита Люблю грубо Москва 23 03:35:10
84 214 Новикова Алена Королёв 22 03:40:44
85 282 Загорская Марина ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ Москва 46 03:41:53
86 299 Лаврентьева Римма Parkrun Khimki Москва 38 03:50:06
87 280 Суслов Роман Индивидуальный Москва 33 03:54:29
88 279 Алемаева Евгения индивидуальный Москва 33 03:54:41
89 300 Семёнов Роман 41 03:55:48
427 Фокин Андрей лично Москва 34
307 трубицина виктория нет москва 30
305 Захарков Анатолий Леонидович David Warden Coaching Moscow 38
303 Ревин Александр 31
283 Чураков Денис - Одинцово
298 Чернов Алексей Adidas Run Club Москва 38
295 Талов Денис Нет Москва 31
294 Ботавин Дмитрий лично Москва 37
289 Шарипова Анастасия Москва 26
288 Фонарев Алексей БиМ Зеленоград 49
287 Черноротов Кирилл Нет Нахабино 30
284 Соколов Андрей Нет Москва 34
278 Стерликов Максим Dmatry Erokhin Squad Рязань 31
485 Глебов Григорий ProTrener Москва 23
274 Санников Петр ProTrener Москва 32
267 Сизова Екатерина Wild Family Москва 38
260 Вишневская Ольга serpuchovrun Серпухов 35
241 Кудряшов Вячеслав Sberbank triathon team Москва 35
246 Горская Маргарита Самостоятельно Москва 21
245 Переверзев Сергей Айвика Йошкар-Ола 30
238 Сытая Александра DrunkBurgers Долгопрудный 28
235 Болгова Екатерина - Долгопрудный 33
229 Иващенко Алексей dRUNkburgers Москва 32
207 Коломейченко Алексей Люблю грубо Москва 27
205 Толстых Сергей TrailrunningTeam Москва 26
313 Юдин Дмитрий - Химки 39
309 Бутковский Павел СМ Москва 42
305 Захарков Анатолий
Щербаков Алексей RUN Москва


T15

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 150 Шаршовых Илья 25 01:03:56
2 41 Михайленко Сергей Vegan Runners Russia Клин 25 01:06:50
3 152 Ягафаров Денис - Сергиев Посад 38 01:18:03
4 12 Бурка Вячеслав лично Москва 01:18:05
5 75 Бабинов Евгений Москва 45 01:18:19
6 155 Самонин Михаил - Тамбов 35 01:18:45
7 22 Коростелев Анатолий Айран Москва 28 01:20:19
8 59 Черечукин Дмитрий нет Москва 33 01:23:32
9 153 Опалева Ольга Fizteh Москва 30 01:24:05
10 30 Григорьева Надежда Москва 29 01:24:24
11 140 Бобков Андрей Adidasrunnersmoscow Москква 37 01:24:39
12 109 Тюваев Илья 100%СПОРТА Калуга 28 01:25:20
13 237 Беляев Андрей альпкуб МАИ Москва 30 01:27:54
14 123 Александров Григорий 1-Fit.ru Москва 46 01:27:59
15 112 Евдокимова Валерия Лично Москва 22 01:28:40
16 87 Петрухин Иван MadTuristikFamily Москва 37 01:29:20
17 52 Разуваев Сергей Одиночка Москва 27 01:29:29
18 119 Бурзин Александр Зеленоград Зеленоград 38 01:29:37
19 100 Подобин Михаил Без команды Москва 01:30:28
20 2 Шмыков Антон AyrLabs Саратов 28 01:30:31
21 129 Абдулин Тимур 01:30:33
22 3 Комаров Илларион Айран Саратов 28 01:31:04
23 142 Долгих Алексей club Москва 22 01:31:45
24 16 Козлов Денис 42 01:32:46
25 39 Юдаев Павел Adidas Runners ВДНХ Москва 38 01:32:55
26 95 Потапов Нил - Москва 39 01:33:23
27 128 Шарифулин Ринат 01:33:26
28 83 Максимов Артур ХХХ Дмитров 25 01:33:49
29 76 Ефремова Наталья Москва 40 01:34:28
30 90 Сюткин Андрей СПОРТвПОСАДЕ Сергиев Посад 49 01:34:36
31 35 Фирсов Александр нет Москва 30 01:36:34
32 151 Горчаков Сергей нет Сергиев Посад 37 01:36:45
33 149 Бояркин Василий - Сергиев-Посад 39 01:36:57
34 96 Куприянов Михаил LimeStone Москва 35 01:37:07
35 7 Гузун Андрей Айран Москва 27 01:37:21
36 56 Титов Дмитрий Осколки Москва 28 01:38:53
37 146 Демидова Мария О ля ля Москва 45 01:40:49
38 144 Фролкин Алексей - Ногинск 27 01:41:38
39 143 Шубенкин Сергей Викиспорт Москва 39 01:42:22
40 117 Ильина Ксения #бегуотпса Реутов 29 01:46:38
41 116 Трофимов Денис #бегуотпса Реутов 30 01:46:38
42 1 Дымовских Анастасия Runclubmitino Москва 31 01:47:06
43 40 Соломатина Юлия Никакой Москва 40 01:47:47
44 110 Сорокина Евгения Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 25 01:47:56
45 11 Кукреш Александр АВТОDОМ Ивантеевка 36 01:51:31
46 120 Онищенко Сергей - Москва 32 01:51:58
47 106 Кузьмин Виктор СПОРТвПОСАДЕ Сергиев Посад 36 01:52:59
48 89 Иванова Татьяна #бегуотпса Реутов 27 01:53:14
49 124 Губенкова Юлия IRONZEL Зеленоград 35 01:53:29
50 24 Прокопьева Ирина Лично Москва 39 01:53:33
51 25 Прокопьев Олег Лично Москва 31 01:53:34
52 79 Шабалин Сергей Нет Москва 33 01:53:35
53 78 Шабалина Евгения Москва 29 01:53:35
54 132 Калашникова Юлия Джанин Москва 31 01:53:43
55 147 Зоря Иван Атипичная пневмония Москва 30 01:54:00
56 36 Федорченко Геннадий - Самара 39 01:54:01
57 37 Ланкевич Павел - Москва 31 01:54:45
58 145 Невар Виктория - Москва 21 01:55:01
59 55 Щербакова Елена RUN Москва 41 01:55:12
60 139 Ширпышева Анжелика Adidasrunnersmoscow Москва 36 01:55:51
61 77 Панкратов Адександр Спорт в посаде Сергиев посад 32 01:55:55
62 48 ZHORIN ILYA - Moscow 42 01:56:46
63 29 Чугуева Мария Альпклуб МАИ Королев 29 01:57:21
64 43 Крылова Ксения 29 01:57:22
65 5 Настасюк Елена беганутые Солнечногорск 42 01:57:38
66 23 Безручко Лена NBNF Moscow 30 01:57:40
67 66 Рыковская Юлия Gora Москва 30 01:58:08
68 70 Храброва Екатерина Альпклуб МГУ Москва 24 01:58:19
69 69 Храбров Кузьма Альпклуб МГУ Москва 28 01:58:19
70 65 Кузнецов Егор Gora Москва 29 01:58:26
71 68 Гунтер Сергей Gunter Москва 26 01:59:28
72 21 Титова Елена I RUN Москва 28 02:01:29
73 45 Лебедев Андрей лично Москва 29 02:01:30
74 61 Дворникова Кристина - Москва 27 02:01:59
75 20 Мазур Алексей Сам себе кафе, сам себе мороженое! Москва 30 02:02:12
76 137 Карпов Александр Major Auto Москва 36 02:02:19
77 34 Кузнецова Ирина 38 02:03:09
78 33 Смоленцев Алексей RRC Runclub Москва 24 02:03:09
79 101 Самойлов Дмитрий нет Москва 50 02:04:53
80 18 Формин Григорий Vandals Moscow 29 02:06:50
81 111 Бересневич Ирина 41 02:07:50
82 130 Онохова Яна нет Москва 33 02:09:15
83 103 Сальникова Евгения Мы просто попробовать Москва 27 02:09:27
84 10 Musatova Nata Adidas Runners Москва 23 02:10:01
85 9 Макаренко Алёна Adidas runners Москва 23 02:10:06
86 141 Смирнов Валерий - Люберцы 29 02:10:12
87 81 Григорьева Наталия - Москва 42 02:10:14
88 135 Николаева Елена Tushino Running Club Москва 34 02:10:29
89 32 Губанова Ольга vyzov_run Видное 40 02:11:48
90 108 Васильева Светлана Нет Москва 26 02:13:35
91 107 Васильев Максим Москва 26 02:13:36
92 131 Сурков Константин нет Москва 32 02:14:12
93 134 Пивоварова Юлия - Одинцово 28 02:18:27
94 133 Чеботарева Яна - Москва 30 02:18:38
95 67 Дятлова Алина Сильнее лени Москва 28 02:19:09
96 8 Братиков Алексей Москва 38 02:19:45
97 14 Томчук Георгий Команда ГоТа Москва 15 02:20:53
98 71 Гунтер Антон Gunter Москва 38 02:22:24
99 122 Жадан Лариса RRUNS Москва 39 02:25:04
100 121 Жадан Андрей RRUNS Москва 46 02:25:06
101 63 Кононенко Сергей 35 02:27:04
102 62 Кононенко Юлия 35 02:27:05
103 54 Донских Юлия CapDist Москва 28 02:27:41
104 93 Гладкова Мария Я Москва 35 02:27:42
105 53 Правдивец Дарья Uno Москва 28 02:27:44
106 49 Ткаченко Дмитрий Uno Москва 28 02:27:46
107 46 Толстых Ольга Crossfit1905 Москва 35 02:29:44
108 44 Лобов Александр Crossfit1905 Москва 30 02:29:44
109 47 Сасс Марина Реутов 33 02:30:07
110 15 Евдокимов Алексей * Москва 32 02:31:45
111 38 Кузнецова Ксения нет Moscow 25 03:14:51
138 Корсун Владимир Adidas Runclub Mitino Красногорск 31
113 Родионов Сергей Нет Тучково 32
136 Одиноченко Людмила не взяли в клуб Москва 29
489 Усольцева Виктория ZelBIke Зеленоград 33
488 Калинина Татьяна Adidas rinclub mitino Москва 35
127 Герус Александр Нет Красноармейск 35
126 Прохорова Арина Ариша с Софой Москва 24
125 Синякова София Ариша с Софой Москва 25
118 Fedulova Anna ParkRun Москва 27
115 Бодров Данила Спартак Люберцы 31
114 Ширяева Ольга нет Москва 29
105 Эрбет Натали JL TOUR Москва 34
104 Kофанов Владимир JL TOUR Москва 37
102 Самойлова Наталья нет Москва 40
99 Васильева Елена - Москва 26
98 Промыслова Надежда Сама по себе Орехово-Зуево 35
97 Рябушкина Ирина Сама по себе Москва 35
94 Романцев Денис Один Железнодорожный 32
92 Груздев Николай - Москва 34
91 Мукосей Дарья parkrun Коломенское Москва 25
88 Сорокин Дмитрий Кукушкина Москва 28
86 Губанов Евгений Нет Железнодорожный 36
85 Апазиди Марина без команды КП Мечта 40
84 Апазиди Александр без команды КП Мечта 43
82 Подольская Ирина TRS Королёв 49
80 Гусев Александр Сам Москва 37
74 Степаньков Александр 29
73 Шестакова Ксения Слоупок Москва 26
72 Жадан Максим RRUNS Москва 17
64 Быстров Алексей нет Москва 54
60 Вечерский Максим . Москва 35
58 Фирсова Екатерина Одиночка москва 26
57 Разина Ольга 31
51 Горбунова Карина АВТОDOM Москва 30
50 Мурашкин Илья Ледниковый период Москва 32
42 Макурина Екатерина Адидас ран Москва 29
28 Голева Анна 37
27 Симонян Айк 33
26 Фирсов Александр Эдельвейс 34
19 Мозолев Стас Истра Истра 30
17 Северина Елена RRC Run club Москва 38
13 Томчук Тарас Команда ГоТа Москва 39
4 Фёдоров Дмитрий Лично Москва 18
154 Будкин Александр Ромашково Москва 45
148 Пешенко Лада Спорт-Посад Сергиев Посад 35
118 Fedulova Аnna ParkRun Москва
Лактионов Андрей Adidas Runners Moscow Москва


Kids

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 423 Загорский Никита ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ Москва 12 00:13:31
2 422 Загорская Любовь ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ Москва 12 00:13:35
3 410 Колесник Иван 0 лупаново 10 00:13:43
4 407 Латышев Станислав Вызов Видное 9 00:13:45
5 419 Куприянов Михаил LimeStone Москва 13 00:13:47
6 418 Куприянова Анна LimeStone Москва 9 00:13:50
7 424 Бурзин Борис Зеленоград Зеленоград 12 00:13:54
8 421 Костин Андрей Самостоятельно Химки 10 00:14:45
9 409 Черечукин Александр нет Москва 7 00:15:18
10 405 Кузнецова Ольга Никакая Москва 7 00:15:25
11 425 Жадан Антонина RRUNS Москва 8 00:15:49
12 402 Томчук Максим Команда Max Москва 7 00:15:52
13 428 Бобков Ярослав Семья Москва 7 00:16:18
14 401 Братикова Александра Москва 8 00:16:35
15 408 Щербакова Катя RUN Москва 10 00:16:43
16 420 Путилин Даниил - Москва 8 00:16:52
17 411 Колесник Михаил 0 лупаново 6 00:16:56
18 416 Шехобалов Игорь Пейнтбольный клуб "Черная Метка" Москва 00:18:41
19 406 Казаков Степан Тимуровец младший Москва 9 00:18:56
20 415 Дятлова Мария Сильнее лени Мытищи 9 00:20:33
21 414 Дятлов Матвей Сильнее лени Мытищи 6 00:21:08
22 429 Максимова Анастасия 00:21:49
23 292 Фокин Арсений АБВГДейка Москва 4 00:22:46
24 426 Рукавишников Артём SportyKids Зеленоград 3 00:27:41
412 Кузьмина Анна СПОРТвПОСАДЕ Сергиев Посад 4
430 Афонин Ярослав Истра Истра 5
403 Фирсова София Эдельвейс Москва 4
404 Баранова Варвара RRC Run Club Москва 6
491 Дарья Екатерина Пешком с малышком Реутов 3
417 Зубанов Светозар Унылые нудисты Дмитров 4
413 Апазиди Катя без команды КП Мечта 9
315 Будкин Петр Ромашково Москва 7