Спас Каменка: Результаты

Дата проведения:

13 октября 2018

T25

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 31 Баранова Ольга RRC Run Club Москва 31 02:30:35
2 291 Онохова Маргарита нет Москва 26 02:31:12
3 281 Беляева Ирина 5 qualities run Москва 36 02:34:48
4 290 PROKHOROVA ALISA - Moscow 27 02:43:31
5 312 Самсонова Полина WeGym Москва 35 02:51:42
6 223 Барышникова Ирина 31 02:51:45
7 202 Ткаченко Наталья Нет Москва 31 02:51:47
8 213 Шмелева Анастасия Тигровый парус Москва 24 02:53:54
9 220 Попова Наталья AR VDNH Москва 26 02:56:40
10 233 Kulikova Anastasia КБУ kolomna 33 03:16:51
11 206 Васильева Екатерина - пос. Зеленоградский 31 03:18:54
12 263 Воронцова Ольга MikkellerRunningClubMoscow Санкт-Петербург 31 03:20:37
13 247 Сапожникова Наталья Бодрые ленивчики Москва 39 03:20:59
14 243 Волова Анастасия TeamZernov Москва 45 03:21:33
15 270 Жукова Марина Лично Реутов 40 03:22:05
16 236 Исаева Екатерина .. Озерецкое 30 03:24:20
17 209 Романова Ольга нет Москва 46 03:26:10
18 216 Дьяченко Марина IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 30 03:29:19
19 214 Новикова Алена Королёв 22 03:40:44
20 282 Загорская Марина ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ Москва 46 03:41:53
21 299 Лаврентьева Римма Parkrun Khimki Москва 38 03:50:06
22 279 Алемаева Евгения индивидуальный Москва 33 03:54:41
235 Болгова Екатерина - Долгопрудный 33
238 Сытая Александра DrunkBurgers Долгопрудный 28
246 Горская Маргарита Самостоятельно Москва 21
260 Вишневская Ольга serpuchovrun Серпухов 35
267 Сизова Екатерина Wild Family Москва 38
289 Шарипова Анастасия Москва 26
307 трубицина виктория нет москва 30


T15

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 153 Опалева Ольга Fizteh Москва 30 01:24:05
2 30 Григорьева Надежда Москва 29 01:24:24
3 112 Евдокимова Валерия Лично Москва 22 01:28:40
4 76 Ефремова Наталья Москва 40 01:34:28
5 146 Демидова Мария О ля ля Москва 45 01:40:49
6 117 Ильина Ксения #бегуотпса Реутов 29 01:46:38
7 1 Дымовских Анастасия Runclubmitino Москва 31 01:47:06
8 40 Соломатина Юлия Никакой Москва 40 01:47:47
9 110 Сорокина Евгения Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 25 01:47:56
10 89 Иванова Татьяна #бегуотпса Реутов 27 01:53:14
11 124 Губенкова Юлия IRONZEL Зеленоград 35 01:53:29
12 24 Прокопьева Ирина Лично Москва 39 01:53:33
13 78 Шабалина Евгения Москва 29 01:53:35
14 132 Калашникова Юлия Джанин Москва 31 01:53:43
15 145 Невар Виктория - Москва 21 01:55:01
16 55 Щербакова Елена RUN Москва 41 01:55:12
17 139 Ширпышева Анжелика Adidasrunnersmoscow Москва 36 01:55:51
18 29 Чугуева Мария Альпклуб МАИ Королев 29 01:57:21
19 43 Крылова Ксения 29 01:57:22
20 5 Настасюк Елена беганутые Солнечногорск 42 01:57:38
21 23 Безручко Лена NBNF Moscow 30 01:57:40
22 66 Рыковская Юлия Gora Москва 30 01:58:08
23 70 Храброва Екатерина Альпклуб МГУ Москва 24 01:58:19
24 21 Титова Елена I RUN Москва 28 02:01:29
25 61 Дворникова Кристина - Москва 27 02:01:59
26 34 Кузнецова Ирина 38 02:03:09
27 111 Бересневич Ирина 41 02:07:50
28 130 Онохова Яна нет Москва 33 02:09:15
29 103 Сальникова Евгения Мы просто попробовать Москва 27 02:09:27
30 10 Musatova Nata Adidas Runners Москва 23 02:10:01
31 9 Макаренко Алёна Adidas runners Москва 23 02:10:06
32 81 Григорьева Наталия - Москва 42 02:10:14
33 135 Николаева Елена Tushino Running Club Москва 34 02:10:29
34 32 Губанова Ольга vyzov_run Видное 40 02:11:48
35 108 Васильева Светлана Нет Москва 26 02:13:35
36 134 Пивоварова Юлия - Одинцово 28 02:18:27
37 133 Чеботарева Яна - Москва 30 02:18:38
38 67 Дятлова Алина Сильнее лени Москва 28 02:19:09
39 122 Жадан Лариса RRUNS Москва 39 02:25:04
40 62 Кононенко Юлия 35 02:27:05
41 54 Донских Юлия CapDist Москва 28 02:27:41
42 93 Гладкова Мария Я Москва 35 02:27:42
43 53 Правдивец Дарья Uno Москва 28 02:27:44
44 46 Толстых Ольга Crossfit1905 Москва 35 02:29:44
45 47 Сасс Марина Реутов 33 02:30:07
46 38 Кузнецова Ксения нет Moscow 25 03:14:51
17 Северина Елена RRC Run club Москва 38
125 Синякова София Ариша с Софой Москва 25
126 Прохорова Арина Ариша с Софой Москва 24
82 Подольская Ирина TRS Королёв 49
488 Калинина Татьяна Adidas rinclub mitino Москва 35
489 Усольцева Виктория ZelBIke Зеленоград 33
148 Пешенко Лада Спорт-Посад Сергиев Посад 35
136 Одиноченко Людмила не взяли в клуб Москва 29
118 Fedulova Anna ParkRun Москва 27
28 Голева Анна 37
114 Ширяева Ольга нет Москва 29
85 Апазиди Марина без команды КП Мечта 40
91 Мукосей Дарья parkrun Коломенское Москва 25
97 Рябушкина Ирина Сама по себе Москва 35
58 Фирсова Екатерина Одиночка москва 26
57 Разина Ольга 31
73 Шестакова Ксения Слоупок Москва 26
51 Горбунова Карина АВТОDOM Москва 30
98 Промыслова Надежда Сама по себе Орехово-Зуево 35
99 Васильева Елена - Москва 26
102 Самойлова Наталья нет Москва 40
105 Эрбет Натали JL TOUR Москва 34
118 Fedulova Аnna ParkRun Москва


Kids

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 422 Загорская Любовь ВО ВСЕ ТЯЖКИЕ Москва 12 00:13:35
2 418 Куприянова Анна LimeStone Москва 9 00:13:50
3 405 Кузнецова Ольга Никакая Москва 7 00:15:25
4 425 Жадан Антонина RRUNS Москва 8 00:15:49
5 401 Братикова Александра Москва 8 00:16:35
6 408 Щербакова Катя RUN Москва 10 00:16:43
7 415 Дятлова Мария Сильнее лени Мытищи 9 00:20:33
8 429 Максимова Анастасия 00:21:49
412 Кузьмина Анна СПОРТвПОСАДЕ Сергиев Посад 4
491 Дарья Екатерина Пешком с малышком Реутов 3
404 Баранова Варвара RRC Run Club Москва 6
403 Фирсова София Эдельвейс Москва 4
413 Апазиди Катя без команды КП Мечта 9