Воронеж: Результаты

Дата проведения:

31 марта 2018

20 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 144 Ткаченко Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:21:11
2 134 Рыжанков Сергей Старый Оскол 01:21:20
3 115 Емельянов Владислав Зеленоград 01:22:57
4 118 Квартников Вадим ВОРОНЕЖ 01:26:54
5 133 Петухов Игорь ВОРОНЕЖ 01:27:06
6 130 Нормамедов Рустам ВОРОНЕЖ 01:27:39
7 101 Аверин Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 01:28:18
8 154 Яковлев Игорь Москва 01:28:59
9 125 Куркин Юрий ВОРОНЕЖ 01:31:18
10 126 Митусов Виктор Старый Оскол 01:31:40
11 145 Ткаченко Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:33:44
12 141 Сувакин Владимир 01:36:00
13 151 Черемисинов Антон ВОРОНЕЖ 01:40:51
14 138 Степанов Максим Тамбов 01:41:18
15 102 Алешников Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 01:41:28
16 139 Столповский Андрей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:43:40
17 148 Филатов Василий с. Новая Усмань 01:43:55
18 106 Ващенко Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 01:46:19
19 123 Кувалдин Григорий Воронеж-45 01:47:48
20 105 Борисов Андрей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:48:36
21 142 Нестеров Артем ВОРОНЕЖ 01:48:37
22 108 Ветошников Андрей Тамбов 01:48:41
23 137 Селянский Игорь Тамбов 01:48:43
24 132 Ожегов Дмитрий Липецк 01:51:24
25 127 Неделько Роман ВОРОНЕЖ 01:51:34
26 135 Самарин Николай Липецк 01:52:42
27 111 Горяинов Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 01:52:44
28 112 Гречихина Любовь Липецк 01:52:49
29 103 Аторвин Артем ВОРОНЕЖ 01:53:51
30 140 Ступников Олег ВОРОНЕЖ 01:54:54
31 120 Кондусов Валерий ВОРОНЕЖ 01:55:16
32 119 Кондратов Олег ВОРОНЕЖ 01:55:31
33 150 Чеботарев Алексей Тамбов 01:56:08
34 149 Цыганков Антон Старый Оскол 01:56:24
35 122 Кошевой Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 01:56:34
36 110 Гаврилов Максим с. Новая Усмань 01:57:09
37 121 Корсаков Николай Старый Оскол 02:01:28
38 109 Володин Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 02:02:03
39 117 Жеребятьев Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 02:02:04
40 113 Дорохин Михаил с. Новая Усмань 02:03:34
41 124 Кулаева Наталья Тамбов 02:04:24
42 128 Немцов Дмитрий ВОРОНЕЖ 02:04:30
43 153 Юшин Андрей ВОРОНЕЖ 02:06:52
44 114 Дьяченко Дмитрий Зеленоград 02:22:30
45 155 Дьяченко Марина Зеленоград 02:22:31
46 104 Богдалов Марат Нижний Новгород 02:41:14
131 Овечкин Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ
129 Никандров Евгений Екатеринбург


10 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 325 Кузякин Геннадий ВОРОНЕЖ 00:39:58
2 392 Свинцов Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:40:23
3 355 Хархардин Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:40:28
4 356 Хархардин Андрей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:40:30
5 339 Прокофьев Александр Ливны 00:41:18
6 335 Перов Максим Ливны 00:41:42
7 324 Красильников Михаил ВОРОНЕЖ 00:42:23
8 318 Доренский Михаил ВОРОНЕЖ 00:42:56
9 315 Дмитриев Антон ВОРОНЕЖ 00:45:55
10 323 Клестер Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:48:07
11 346 Столповский Михаил ВОРОНЕЖ 00:48:08
12 378 Корзинов Дмитрий Москва 00:48:54
13 352 Ушакова Софья ВОРОНЕЖ 00:50:01
14 312 Гаврилов Николай ВОРОНЕЖ 00:50:04
15 374 Еремич Яков ВОРОНЕЖ 00:50:17
16 308 Божко Юрий ВОРОНЕЖ 00:50:26
17 306 Берстенев Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:50:36
18 390 Шелестов Павел ВОРОНЕЖ 00:51:34
19 330 Моссула Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:51:45
20 311 Власов Владимир ВОРОНЕЖ 00:51:46
21 341 Романов Дмитрий ВОРОНЕЖ 00:51:49
22 372 Гостев Владимир Липецк 00:51:53
23 338 Потапов Матвей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:52:16
24 387 Старцева Инна ВОРОНЕЖ 00:52:19
25 354 Филимонов Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:52:28
26 342 Рябухина Марина ВОРОНЕЖ 00:52:33
27 376 Есипов Арсений 00:52:34
28 329 Мельников Владислав ВОРОНЕЖ 00:53:14
29 384 Попов Дмитрий ВОРОНЕЖ 00:53:36
30 365 Афанасьева Анастасия 00:53:58
31 379 Лапшиков Олег Курск 00:54:50
32 326 Лобыкин Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:55:06
33 370 Быков Павел Москва 00:55:08
34 381 Морозов Дмитрий Липецк 00:55:30
35 368 Богомолов Дмитрий ВОРОНЕЖ 00:55:40
36 350 Ткачев Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 00:56:31
37 371 Горбач Илья ВОРОНЕЖ 00:56:32
38 309 Бровкин Максим ВОРОНЕЖ 00:56:37
39 380 Левышкин Игорь ВОРОНЕЖ 00:56:54
40 389 Чумаков Андрей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:57:40
41 393 Тихонов Алексей 00:57:46
42 321 Заботин Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 00:58:12
43 348 Тарасенко Полина ВОРОНЕЖ 00:58:21
44 328 Марасанов Владимир Борисоглебск 00:58:34
45 345 Спесивцев Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:59:06
46 360 Шуклина Елена ВОРОНЕЖ 00:59:13
47 322 Заботина Ирина ВОРОНЕЖ 00:59:15
48 369 Бондаренко Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:59:26
49 327 Маликов Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 00:59:44
50 382 Орлова Марина Москва 01:00:56
51 391 Шишаков Павел ВОРОНЕЖ 01:01:07
52 310 Васильев Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:01:38
53 353 Филева Галина Москва-Воронеж 01:01:55
54 366 Бавыкин Фёдор ВОРОНЕЖ 01:02:46
55 314 Джалый Александр Семилуки 01:02:53
56 340 Резов Евгений Липецк 01:03:02
57 333 Начарян Эдуард ВОРОНЕЖ 01:03:35
58 375 Ермоленко Юлия Пыть-Ях 01:03:59
59 347 Суворов Кирилл ВОРОНЕЖ 01:04:59
60 377 Колобова Анастасия Воронежская обл, Вор 01:05:22
61 364 Атамась Евгений 01:06:22
62 361 Яблонский Вадим Липецк 01:06:22
63 319 Елатанцева Ирина ВОРОНЕЖ 01:07:06
64 359 Черченко Анна Белгород 01:07:23
65 336 Польшаков Виталий ВОРОНЕЖ 01:07:53
66 362 Языков Владимир ВОРОНЕЖ 01:08:24
67 363 Языкова Оксана ВОРОНЕЖ 01:08:25
68 358 Чембарцев Дмитрий ВОРОНЕЖ 01:08:37
69 334 Одинцов Виктор Семилуки 01:09:55
70 317 Дозорец Светлана Астрахань 01:10:28
71 394 Брянский Андрей 01:10:35
72 337 Попов Алексей Липецк 01:10:37
73 302 Андреева Екатерина ВОРОНЕЖ 01:10:51
74 343 Селиванов Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 01:11:31
75 385 Резова Ксения Липецк 01:11:31
76 351 Томин Иван ВОРОНЕЖ 01:11:58
77 305 Белгородская Соня ВОРОНЕЖ 01:12:08
78 373 Денисов Михаил ВОРОНЕЖ 01:15:09
79 331 Мотунов Артем ВОРОНЕЖ 01:15:21
80 316 Дозорец Сергей Астрахань 01:17:44


5 км

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Результат
1 29 Падалкин Максим ВОРОНЕЖ 00:19:41
2 28 Ожерельев Сергей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:19:57
3 21 Крень Роман ВОРОНЕЖ 00:20:09
4 16 Иноков Олег ВОРОНЕЖ 00:21:49
5 19 Костюченко Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:22:38
6 34 Соколов Борис Москва 00:24:25
7 38 Старцева Елена ВОРОНЕЖ 00:24:40
8 24 Лысенко Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:24:40
9 32 Протасов Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:25:50
10 17 Кличников Александр ВОРОНЕЖ 00:27:35
11 36 Сундеева Виктория Липецк 00:27:46
12 7 Горохова Ольга Бобров 00:27:48
13 27 Нагин Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:27:59
14 9 Гринев Геннадий Ливны 00:27:59
15 12 Дорохин Роман Ливны 00:29:18
16 20 Котлярова Дарья ВОРОНЕЖ 00:29:29
17 6 Бровченко Евгений ВОРОНЕЖ 00:31:01
18 37 Чекурова Юлия ВОРОНЕЖ 00:31:02
19 22 Кругликова Татьяна ВОРОНЕЖ 00:31:02
20 8 Гринев Василий Ливны 00:31:37
21 25 Лысенко Владимир ВОРОНЕЖ 00:32:53
22 26 Лысенко Ирина ВОРОНЕЖ 00:32:54
23 13 Дудиев Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:33:20
24 2 Бабкин Алексей ВОРОНЕЖ 00:33:30
25 23 Кузнецова Татьяна ВОРОНЕЖ 00:33:30
26 15 Завьялов Даниил ВОРОНЕЖ 00:33:45
27 10 Данилкова Екатерина ВОРОНЕЖ 00:33:52
28 1 Афанасьева Алла Иваново 00:35:44
29 3 Богоносова Алла ВОРОНЕЖ 00:35:56
30 11 Долженко Кирилл Стаханов 00:36:26
31 4 Бондарева Яна Стаханов 00:36:38
32 33 Скобликова Ирина Курск 00:36:39
33 14 Ельчина Анастасия Курск 00:36:56
34 18 Королёва Ксения ВОРОНЕЖ 00:37:03
35 30 Переславцева Ольга ВОРОНЕЖ 00:37:04
36 5 Борисов Игорь ВОРОНЕЖ 00:37:24