Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

06 октября 2018

Т5

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 568 Будылов Антон 00:21:10
2 513 Темирханов Вадим 00:22:21
3 526 Махнев Дмитрий 00:24:16
4 533 Макаров Тимофей 00:24:32
5 559 Дмитрий Чуканов 00:25:36
6 527 Лязаев Олег 00:26:23
7 5 Балясников Александр 00:27:13
8 534 Матренин Виталий 00:28:02
9 542 Угарков Михаил 00:28:08
10 570 Купцова Владлена 00:28:09
11 777 Евстифеев Кирилл 00:28:19
12 509 Лудин Владимир 00:29:52
13 524 Михаил Ермолаев 00:30:00
14 520 Симанский Александр 00:30:01
15 504 Мазов Дмитрий 00:30:13
16 560 Дмитрий Митянин 00:30:20
17 502 Рудов Александр 00:30:23
18 531 Турусов Роман 00:30:28
19 532 Макарова Наталья 00:30:54
20 545 Белова Ксения 00:31:17
21 506 Шабров Глеб 00:31:19
22 517 Сорокина Ольга 00:31:40
23 501 Волков Григорий 00:32:29
24 514 Кузеванова Екатерина 00:32:51
25 505 Ветюгова Виктория 00:34:01
26 529 Нефедова Елена 00:34:59
27 2627 Карташова Любовь 00:34:59
28 518 Брусов Вячеслав 00:35:20
29 530 Якубова Ольга 00:35:24
30 551 Лаптева Юлия 00:35:25
31 563 Фадеева Анастасия 00:35:45
32 515 Никандрова Татьяна 00:36:12
33 516 Шлепнёва Мария 00:36:13
34 562 Шикина Алена 00:36:16
35 511 Егоршин Сергей 00:36:40
36 312 Райнер Анна 00:38:03
37 528 Лазутина Ольга 00:38:33
38 556 Чернякова Ирина 00:40:03
39 566 Иванова Ксения 00:40:05
40 538 Зыков Евгений 00:40:49
41 564 Молчанова Анастасия 00:42:18
42 565 Жамалова Алина 00:42:22
43 561 Юрченкова Ольга 00:42:32
44 567 Петров Роман 00:42:32
45 522 Кривоносов Илья 00:43:12
46 507 Чежия Роман 00:43:28
47 519 Дурнева Наталья 00:45:03
48 525 Данилова Наталья 00:45:33
49 539 Циркова Юлия 00:46:19
50 510 Зеленцова Татьяна 00:47:01
51 540 Соковикова Виктория 00:47:05
52 541 Стрельцов Евгений 00:47:05
53 512 Орлов Николай 00:58:05
552 Zavalova Darya


Т10

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 89 Ногин Евгений 00:42:58
2 27 Тураев Николай 00:45:16
3 25 Сумин Павел 00:45:27
4 58 Караваев Дмитрий 00:45:28
5 103 Соколов Борис 00:47:44
6 73 Безыкорнов Алексей 00:47:52
7 19 Дедов Николай 00:48:03
8 50 Ястребов Дмитрий 00:48:06
9 76 Гусев Дмитрий 00:48:20
10 90 Митрофанов Илья 00:48:34
11 112 Банников Дмитрий 00:48:44
12 95 Siganov Evgeny 00:51:05
13 101 Крестинин Алексей 00:51:32
14 47 Будаков Александр 00:51:37
15 16 Силко Евгений 00:51:43
16 71 Коваль Елена 00:52:04
17 61 Краснов Олег 00:52:10
18 85 Евтеев Дмитрий 00:52:13
19 102 Ненев Алексей 00:52:46
20 41 Окунев Вадим 00:52:56
21 9 Смирнов Виктор 00:53:11
22 35 Осипов Александр 00:53:11
23 66 Быков Антон 00:54:02
24 33 Бударин Сергей 00:54:04
25 10 Капустин Станислав 00:54:14
26 83 Абраменко Екатерина 00:54:46
27 99 Низамутдинов Василь 00:55:31
28 26 Фирсов Александр 00:55:38
29 23 Невельский Роман 00:56:07
30 7 Терганов Алексей 00:56:08
31 93 Вавелюк Алексей 00:56:23
32 92 Плотникова Валентина 00:56:28
33 96 Лавринов Илья 00:56:38
34 34 Фатьянов Александр 00:56:44
35 38 Басов Дмитрий 00:56:47
36 6 Платонычев Андрей 00:56:52
37 98 Роман Егоров 00:57:32
38 32 Чукулов Максим 00:58:30
39 87 Гордеев Юрий 00:58:57
40 49 Балдин Андрей 00:59:01
41 114 Алексей Четвертаков 00:59:16
42 24 Беляков Андрей 01:00:14
43 82 Журавлева Анастасия 01:00:40
44 84 Макурин Дмитрий 01:01:11
45 31 Михайлова Елена 01:02:03
46 48 Киселева Инна 01:02:05
47 79 Шинькович Юрий 01:02:07
48 15 Жуков Дмитрий 01:02:16
49 88 Андрианова Екатерина 01:02:23
50 22 Хохлова Ольга 01:02:51
51 3 Васильев Вячеслав 01:03:15
52 2 Анастасия Афанасьева 01:03:15
53 46 Ефлеева Юлия 01:03:52
54 80 Шипиленко Екатерина 01:03:55
55 40 Алексеев Андрец 01:03:55
56 72 Арефьев Михаил 01:04:14
57 63 Преображенская Евгения 01:04:14
58 28 Фролова Яна 01:04:49
59 20 Купрюшин Кирилл 01:05:06
60 55 Ольга Олесницкая 01:05:15
61 42 Кокунин Алексей 01:05:33
62 65 Булатова Диана 01:06:15
63 43 Кокунина Дарья 01:06:29
64 60 Жженов Максим 01:06:54
65 11 Викторова Татьяна 01:06:55
66 17 Кукушкина Юлия 01:07:27
67 52 Муравьева Таисия 01:10:57
68 53 Гущина Юлия 01:11:07
69 37 Нечаева Ирина 01:11:54
70 78 Гнетова Евгения 01:12:02
71 59 Тамаров Владимир 01:12:05
72 70 Благов Александр 01:12:10
73 94 Шишкова Анна 01:12:31
74 54 Гуглева Татьяна 01:12:50
75 51 Потанина Ксения 01:16:16
76 36 Козлова Елена 01:16:17
77 29 Белицкая Светлана 01:20:36
78 30 Левин Илья 01:20:38
79 1 Ютанина Маргарита 01:21:41
80 21 Гарсия Ирина 01:23:34
81 64 Стукалина Александра 01:25:19
82 74 Шалашов Алексей 01:25:31
83 57 Олесницкая Любовь 01:25:33
84 56 Князева Елена 01:25:41


Т20

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 298 Бирюзов Иван 01:17:38
2 209 Гарипов Марсель 01:18:14
3 254 Барышников Сергей 01:21:35
4 275 Смородин Денис 01:21:53
5 204 Хрящев Глеб 01:23:30
6 281 Филипов Владислав 01:24:13
7 236 Быстров Владимир 01:24:22
8 288 Снитовец Алексей 01:24:36
9 888 Морозов Сергей 01:27:38
10 235 Еллиев Ефрем 01:29:46
11 268 Огородников Максим 01:30:35
12 238 Константинов Сергей 01:30:49
13 229 Козлов Алексей 01:31:01
14 301 Королев Алексей 01:32:00
15 266 Сидоров Василий 01:32:46
16 263 Хохлова Оксана 01:33:29
17 258 Алимов Олег 01:33:49
18 293 Волков Алексей 01:34:27
19 219 Мошков Иван 01:34:57
20 215 Добрушский Алексей 01:34:59
21 264 Масеев Владимир 01:35:29
22 234 Шиков Николай 01:37:02
23 259 Моисеенко Антон 01:38:13
24 206 Зубков Евгений 01:38:20
25 208 Иутин Алексей 01:39:16
26 299 Сафронова Ирина 01:39:32
27 212 Кочетков Юрий 01:40:00
28 243 Литвиненко Анна 01:40:21
29 286 Панфилов Андрей 01:40:24
30 248 Егоров Василий 01:40:49
31 228 Левин Александр 01:41:02
32 255 Одрова Любовь 01:42:50
33 246 Томских Дмитрий 01:43:25
34 244 Шарков Никита 01:44:35
35 241 Олесницкий Тарас 01:45:10
36 256 Голунов Максим 01:45:18
37 227 Комлев Денис 01:45:22
38 202 Демьяненко Алексей 01:46:00
39 262 Тарасов Игорь 01:47:15
40 230 Дербенев Иван 01:48:15
41 220 Щуров Евгений 01:49:37
42 240 Фатхуллин Азат 01:50:03
43 253 Шаров Станислав 01:50:08
44 217 Грошев Николай 01:50:25
45 290 Прутцин Сергей 01:50:30
46 289 Попов Алексей 01:50:30
47 211 Малышев Иван 01:51:17
48 285 Тимофеева Юлия 01:52:04
49 278 Хейфец Максим 01:52:18
50 249 Цыгоров Дмитрий 01:54:06
51 250 Цыгоров Евгений 01:54:06
52 265 Гаврилов Евгений 01:55:41
53 201 Денисов Михаил 01:55:54
54 218 Лохин Артем 01:56:35
55 237 Васильева Жанна 01:56:43
56 261 Лагуткин Олег 01:58:44
57 276 Прохорова Алиса 01:59:56
58 284 Анохин Алексей 02:00:42
59 216 Корочкин Антон 02:00:50
60 260 Степанова Татьяна 02:00:52
61 214 Коротких Александр 02:01:03
62 247 Иванова Анна 02:02:32
63 203 Корочкин Михаил 02:03:01
64 210 Филиппова Анна 02:04:42
65 252 Лабутов Алексей 02:05:30
66 207 Манова Юлия 02:07:09
67 242 Бакланова Дарья 02:08:03
68 226 ГОРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 02:08:48
69 232 Ефименко Евгений 02:09:38
70 221 Шлепнев Олег 02:10:07
71 267 Щеглов Василий 02:10:30
72 213 Клешнина Ольга 02:10:50
73 245 Голицына Дарья 02:14:26
74 273 Парахин Данил 02:14:56
75 269 Медведева Наталья 02:14:57
76 231 Шаров Сергей 02:18:04
77 257 Куликова Юлия 02:18:52
78 233 Ефименко Анна 02:20:37
79 223 Савватеев Максим 02:25:51
80 224 Кублашвили Кристина 02:25:51
81 251 Максимова Ольга 02:26:11
82 283 Калинникова Алена 02:29:36
83 222 Анохина Мария 02:31:30
84 274 Порфирьев Дмитрий 02:34:19
85 271 Подстригач Леонид 02:39:45
86 270 Шпагина Вероника 02:40:22
87 277 Шибанов Николай 03:13:20
88 225 Творогова Юлия 03:13:20


Детская

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 427 Тихонов Михаил 00:04:41
2 432 Кашурина Виктория 00:04:41
3 426 Еллиев Фёдор 00:05:12
4 431 Угарков Максим 00:05:15
5 425 Перов Артем 00:05:37
6 435 Гударина Анастасия 00:05:58
7 421 Волков Савелий 00:05:58
8 429 Абраменко Алина 00:06:01
9 423 Юдина Милана 00:06:04
10 424 Добрушский Кирилл 00:07:20
11 428 Смирнова Елизавета 00:07:30
12 422 Волков Родион 00:08:33