Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

06 октября 2018

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 89 Ногин Евгений 00:42:58
2 27 Тураев Николай 00:45:16
3 25 Сумин Павел 00:45:27
4 58 Караваев Дмитрий 00:45:28
5 103 Соколов Борис 00:47:44
6 73 Безыкорнов Алексей 00:47:52
7 19 Дедов Николай 00:48:03
8 50 Ястребов Дмитрий 00:48:06
9 76 Гусев Дмитрий 00:48:20
10 90 Митрофанов Илья 00:48:34
11 112 Банников Дмитрий 00:48:44
12 95 Siganov Evgeny 00:51:05
13 101 Крестинин Алексей 00:51:32
14 47 Будаков Александр 00:51:37
15 16 Силко Евгений 00:51:43
16 71 Коваль Елена 00:52:04
17 61 Краснов Олег 00:52:10
18 85 Евтеев Дмитрий 00:52:13
19 102 Ненев Алексей 00:52:46
20 41 Окунев Вадим 00:52:56
21 9 Смирнов Виктор 00:53:11
22 35 Осипов Александр 00:53:11
23 66 Быков Антон 00:54:02
24 33 Бударин Сергей 00:54:04
25 10 Капустин Станислав 00:54:14
26 83 Абраменко Екатерина 00:54:46
27 99 Низамутдинов Василь 00:55:31
28 26 Фирсов Александр 00:55:38
29 23 Невельский Роман 00:56:07
30 7 Терганов Алексей 00:56:08
31 93 Вавелюк Алексей 00:56:23
32 92 Плотникова Валентина 00:56:28
33 96 Лавринов Илья 00:56:38
34 34 Фатьянов Александр 00:56:44
35 38 Басов Дмитрий 00:56:47
36 6 Платонычев Андрей 00:56:52
37 98 Роман Егоров 00:57:32
38 32 Чукулов Максим 00:58:30
39 87 Гордеев Юрий 00:58:57
40 49 Балдин Андрей 00:59:01
41 114 Алексей Четвертаков 00:59:16
42 24 Беляков Андрей 01:00:14
43 82 Журавлева Анастасия 01:00:40
44 84 Макурин Дмитрий 01:01:11
45 31 Михайлова Елена 01:02:03
46 48 Киселева Инна 01:02:05
47 79 Шинькович Юрий 01:02:07
48 15 Жуков Дмитрий 01:02:16
49 88 Андрианова Екатерина 01:02:23
50 22 Хохлова Ольга 01:02:51
51 3 Васильев Вячеслав 01:03:15
52 2 Анастасия Афанасьева 01:03:15
53 46 Ефлеева Юлия 01:03:52
54 80 Шипиленко Екатерина 01:03:55
55 40 Алексеев Андрец 01:03:55
56 72 Арефьев Михаил 01:04:14
57 63 Преображенская Евгения 01:04:14
58 28 Фролова Яна 01:04:49
59 20 Купрюшин Кирилл 01:05:06
60 55 Ольга Олесницкая 01:05:15
61 42 Кокунин Алексей 01:05:33
62 65 Булатова Диана 01:06:15
63 43 Кокунина Дарья 01:06:29
64 60 Жженов Максим 01:06:54
65 11 Викторова Татьяна 01:06:55
66 17 Кукушкина Юлия 01:07:27
67 52 Муравьева Таисия 01:10:57
68 53 Гущина Юлия 01:11:07
69 37 Нечаева Ирина 01:11:54
70 78 Гнетова Евгения 01:12:02
71 59 Тамаров Владимир 01:12:05
72 70 Благов Александр 01:12:10
73 94 Шишкова Анна 01:12:31
74 54 Гуглева Татьяна 01:12:50
75 51 Потанина Ксения 01:16:16
76 36 Козлова Елена 01:16:17
77 29 Белицкая Светлана 01:20:36
78 30 Левин Илья 01:20:38
79 1 Ютанина Маргарита 01:21:41
80 21 Гарсия Ирина 01:23:34
81 64 Стукалина Александра 01:25:19
82 74 Шалашов Алексей 01:25:31
83 57 Олесницкая Любовь 01:25:33
84 56 Князева Елена 01:25:41