Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

06 октября 2018

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 298 Бирюзов Иван 01:17:38
2 209 Гарипов Марсель 01:18:14
3 254 Барышников Сергей 01:21:35
4 275 Смородин Денис 01:21:53
5 204 Хрящев Глеб 01:23:30
6 281 Филипов Владислав 01:24:13
7 236 Быстров Владимир 01:24:22
8 288 Снитовец Алексей 01:24:36
9 888 Морозов Сергей 01:27:38
10 235 Еллиев Ефрем 01:29:46
11 268 Огородников Максим 01:30:35
12 238 Константинов Сергей 01:30:49
13 229 Козлов Алексей 01:31:01
14 301 Королев Алексей 01:32:00
15 266 Сидоров Василий 01:32:46
16 263 Хохлова Оксана 01:33:29
17 258 Алимов Олег 01:33:49
18 293 Волков Алексей 01:34:27
19 219 Мошков Иван 01:34:57
20 215 Добрушский Алексей 01:34:59
21 264 Масеев Владимир 01:35:29
22 234 Шиков Николай 01:37:02
23 259 Моисеенко Антон 01:38:13
24 206 Зубков Евгений 01:38:20
25 208 Иутин Алексей 01:39:16
26 299 Сафронова Ирина 01:39:32
27 212 Кочетков Юрий 01:40:00
28 243 Литвиненко Анна 01:40:21
29 286 Панфилов Андрей 01:40:24
30 248 Егоров Василий 01:40:49
31 228 Левин Александр 01:41:02
32 255 Одрова Любовь 01:42:50
33 246 Томских Дмитрий 01:43:25
34 244 Шарков Никита 01:44:35
35 241 Олесницкий Тарас 01:45:10
36 256 Голунов Максим 01:45:18
37 227 Комлев Денис 01:45:22
38 202 Демьяненко Алексей 01:46:00
39 262 Тарасов Игорь 01:47:15
40 230 Дербенев Иван 01:48:15
41 220 Щуров Евгений 01:49:37
42 240 Фатхуллин Азат 01:50:03
43 253 Шаров Станислав 01:50:08
44 217 Грошев Николай 01:50:25
45 290 Прутцин Сергей 01:50:30
46 289 Попов Алексей 01:50:30
47 211 Малышев Иван 01:51:17
48 285 Тимофеева Юлия 01:52:04
49 278 Хейфец Максим 01:52:18
50 249 Цыгоров Дмитрий 01:54:06
51 250 Цыгоров Евгений 01:54:06
52 265 Гаврилов Евгений 01:55:41
53 201 Денисов Михаил 01:55:54
54 218 Лохин Артем 01:56:35
55 237 Васильева Жанна 01:56:43
56 261 Лагуткин Олег 01:58:44
57 276 Прохорова Алиса 01:59:56
58 284 Анохин Алексей 02:00:42
59 216 Корочкин Антон 02:00:50
60 260 Степанова Татьяна 02:00:52
61 214 Коротких Александр 02:01:03
62 247 Иванова Анна 02:02:32
63 203 Корочкин Михаил 02:03:01
64 210 Филиппова Анна 02:04:42
65 252 Лабутов Алексей 02:05:30
66 207 Манова Юлия 02:07:09
67 242 Бакланова Дарья 02:08:03
68 226 ГОРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 02:08:48
69 232 Ефименко Евгений 02:09:38
70 221 Шлепнев Олег 02:10:07
71 267 Щеглов Василий 02:10:30
72 213 Клешнина Ольга 02:10:50
73 245 Голицына Дарья 02:14:26
74 273 Парахин Данил 02:14:56
75 269 Медведева Наталья 02:14:57
76 231 Шаров Сергей 02:18:04
77 257 Куликова Юлия 02:18:52
78 233 Ефименко Анна 02:20:37
79 223 Савватеев Максим 02:25:51
80 224 Кублашвили Кристина 02:25:51
81 251 Максимова Ольга 02:26:11
82 283 Калинникова Алена 02:29:36
83 222 Анохина Мария 02:31:30
84 274 Порфирьев Дмитрий 02:34:19
85 271 Подстригач Леонид 02:39:45
86 270 Шпагина Вероника 02:40:22
87 277 Шибанов Николай 03:13:20
88 225 Творогова Юлия 03:13:20