Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

06 октября 2018

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 298 Бирюзов Иван 01:17:38
2 209 Гарипов Марсель 01:18:14
3 254 Барышников Сергей 01:21:35
4 275 Смородин Денис 01:21:53
5 204 Хрящев Глеб 01:23:30
6 281 Филипов Владислав 01:24:13
7 236 Быстров Владимир 01:24:22
8 288 Снитовец Алексей 01:24:36
9 888 Морозов Сергей 01:27:38
10 235 Еллиев Ефрем 01:29:46
11 268 Огородников Максим 01:30:35
12 238 Константинов Сергей 01:30:49
13 229 Козлов Алексей 01:31:01
14 301 Королев Алексей 01:32:00
15 266 Сидоров Василий 01:32:46
16 258 Алимов Олег 01:33:49
17 293 Волков Алексей 01:34:27
18 219 Мошков Иван 01:34:57
19 215 Добрушский Алексей 01:34:59
20 264 Масеев Владимир 01:35:29
21 234 Шиков Николай 01:37:02
22 259 Моисеенко Антон 01:38:13
23 206 Зубков Евгений 01:38:20
24 208 Иутин Алексей 01:39:16
25 212 Кочетков Юрий 01:40:00
26 286 Панфилов Андрей 01:40:24
27 248 Егоров Василий 01:40:49
28 228 Левин Александр 01:41:02
29 255 Одрова Любовь 01:42:50
30 246 Томских Дмитрий 01:43:25
31 244 Шарков Никита 01:44:35
32 241 Олесницкий Тарас 01:45:10
33 256 Голунов Максим 01:45:18
34 227 Комлев Денис 01:45:22
35 202 Демьяненко Алексей 01:46:00
36 262 Тарасов Игорь 01:47:15
37 230 Дербенев Иван 01:48:15
38 220 Щуров Евгений 01:49:37
39 240 Фатхуллин Азат 01:50:03
40 253 Шаров Станислав 01:50:08
41 217 Грошев Николай 01:50:25
42 290 Прутцин Сергей 01:50:30
43 289 Попов Алексей 01:50:30
44 211 Малышев Иван 01:51:17
45 278 Хейфец Максим 01:52:18
46 250 Цыгоров Евгений 01:54:06
47 249 Цыгоров Дмитрий 01:54:06
48 265 Гаврилов Евгений 01:55:41
49 201 Денисов Михаил 01:55:54
50 218 Лохин Артем 01:56:35
51 261 Лагуткин Олег 01:58:44
52 284 Анохин Алексей 02:00:42
53 216 Корочкин Антон 02:00:50
54 214 Коротких Александр 02:01:03
55 203 Корочкин Михаил 02:03:01
56 252 Лабутов Алексей 02:05:30
57 226 ГОРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 02:08:48
58 232 Ефименко Евгений 02:09:38
59 221 Шлепнев Олег 02:10:07
60 267 Щеглов Василий 02:10:30
61 273 Парахин Данил 02:14:56
62 231 Шаров Сергей 02:18:04
63 223 Савватеев Максим 02:25:51
64 274 Порфирьев Дмитрий 02:34:19
65 271 Подстригач Леонид 02:39:45
66 277 Шибанов Николай 03:13:20