Нижний Новгород: Результаты

Дата проведения:

06 октября 2018

Т5

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 570 Купцова Владлена 00:28:09
2 532 Макарова Наталья 00:30:54
3 545 Белова Ксения 00:31:17
4 517 Сорокина Ольга 00:31:40
5 514 Кузеванова Екатерина 00:32:51
6 505 Ветюгова Виктория 00:34:01
7 2627 Карташова Любовь 00:34:59
8 529 Нефедова Елена 00:34:59
9 530 Якубова Ольга 00:35:24
10 551 Лаптева Юлия 00:35:25
11 563 Фадеева Анастасия 00:35:45
12 515 Никандрова Татьяна 00:36:12
13 516 Шлепнёва Мария 00:36:13
14 562 Шикина Алена 00:36:16
15 312 Райнер Анна 00:38:03
16 528 Лазутина Ольга 00:38:33
17 556 Чернякова Ирина 00:40:03
18 566 Иванова Ксения 00:40:05
19 564 Молчанова Анастасия 00:42:18
20 565 Жамалова Алина 00:42:22
21 561 Юрченкова Ольга 00:42:32
22 519 Дурнева Наталья 00:45:03
23 525 Данилова Наталья 00:45:33
24 539 Циркова Юлия 00:46:19
25 510 Зеленцова Татьяна 00:47:01
26 540 Соковикова Виктория 00:47:05
552 Zavalova Darya


Т10

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 71 Коваль Елена 00:52:04
2 83 Абраменко Екатерина 00:54:46
3 92 Плотникова Валентина 00:56:28
4 82 Журавлева Анастасия 01:00:40
5 31 Михайлова Елена 01:02:03
6 48 Киселева Инна 01:02:05
7 88 Андрианова Екатерина 01:02:23
8 22 Хохлова Ольга 01:02:51
9 2 Анастасия Афанасьева 01:03:15
10 46 Ефлеева Юлия 01:03:52
11 80 Шипиленко Екатерина 01:03:55
12 63 Преображенская Евгения 01:04:14
13 28 Фролова Яна 01:04:49
14 55 Ольга Олесницкая 01:05:15
15 65 Булатова Диана 01:06:15
16 43 Кокунина Дарья 01:06:29
17 11 Викторова Татьяна 01:06:55
18 17 Кукушкина Юлия 01:07:27
19 52 Муравьева Таисия 01:10:57
20 53 Гущина Юлия 01:11:07
21 37 Нечаева Ирина 01:11:54
22 78 Гнетова Евгения 01:12:02
23 94 Шишкова Анна 01:12:31
24 54 Гуглева Татьяна 01:12:50
25 51 Потанина Ксения 01:16:16
26 36 Козлова Елена 01:16:17
27 29 Белицкая Светлана 01:20:36
28 1 Ютанина Маргарита 01:21:41
29 21 Гарсия Ирина 01:23:34
30 64 Стукалина Александра 01:25:19
31 57 Олесницкая Любовь 01:25:33
32 56 Князева Елена 01:25:41


Т20

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 263 Хохлова Оксана 01:33:29
2 299 Сафронова Ирина 01:39:32
3 243 Литвиненко Анна 01:40:21
4 285 Тимофеева Юлия 01:52:04
5 237 Васильева Жанна 01:56:43
6 276 Прохорова Алиса 01:59:56
7 260 Степанова Татьяна 02:00:52
8 247 Иванова Анна 02:02:32
9 210 Филиппова Анна 02:04:42
10 207 Манова Юлия 02:07:09
11 242 Бакланова Дарья 02:08:03
12 213 Клешнина Ольга 02:10:50
13 245 Голицына Дарья 02:14:26
14 269 Медведева Наталья 02:14:57
15 257 Куликова Юлия 02:18:52
16 233 Ефименко Анна 02:20:37
17 224 Кублашвили Кристина 02:25:51
18 251 Максимова Ольга 02:26:11
19 283 Калинникова Алена 02:29:36
20 222 Анохина Мария 02:31:30
21 270 Шпагина Вероника 02:40:22
22 225 Творогова Юлия 03:13:20


Детская

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 432 Кашурина Виктория 00:04:41
2 427 Тихонов Михаил 00:04:41
3 435 Гударина Анастасия 00:05:58
4 429 Абраменко Алина 00:06:01
5 423 Юдина Милана 00:06:04
6 428 Смирнова Елизавета 00:07:30