Bezengi: Результаты

Дата проведения:

29 июля 2020

Вертикальный километр

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 64 Стефанишина Оксана 00:51:56
2 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 00:52:02
3 17 Меркурьева Валерия Lu4 00:59:42
4 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 01:00:55
5 31 Петрова Алиса Inov8Russia, HeroRaceTeam 01:02:20
6 30 Уварова Надежда 01:08:55
7 36 Венедиктова Евгения VOKUEVA TEAM 01:18:20
8 19 Никитина Ольга 01:23:52
9 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 01:26:32
10 36 Гахария Анна 01:26:55
11 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 01:41:35
12 10 Воронюк Марина 01:43:38
13 35 Беркут Дарья 01:45:15
14 52 Нестерова Валентина 01:45:51
15 6 Стогова Мария 01:47:24
16 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 01:49:03
17 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 01:51:55
18 43 Косова Надежда VOKUEVA TEAM 01:59:59
19 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 02:13:15
34 Кроткова Ольга Нижний Новгород NS
34 Сикстова Ольга VOKUEVA TEAM NS
46 Кудрявцева Яна NS


Мижирги

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 31 Петрова Алиса Inov8RussiaTeam, HeroRaceTeam 01:54:21
2 52 Павлова Анна 01:55:11
3 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 01:59:07
4 70 Меркурьева Валерия Lu4 02:06:37
5 71 Михина Анастасия Hero Race Team 02:08:28
6 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 02:21:54
7 36 Афанасьева Ирина ProCat 02:23:50
8 30 Уварова Надежда 02:29:24
9 2 Прохорова Алиса 02:29:56
10 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 02:32:17
11 23 Аверьянова Ирина СпортМир 02:33:09
12 12 Короткова Дарья White Wolves 02:37:21
13 35 Пекишева Дарья VOKUEVA TEAM 02:37:26
14 10 Воронюк Марина White Wolves 02:37:50
15 46 Кудрявцева Яна 02:43:44
16 36 Венедиктова Евгения 02:43:52
17 19 Никитина Ольга 03:13:04
18 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 03:15:37
19 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 03:19:08
20 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 03:21:19
21 28 Галкина Наталия СпортМир 03:30:46
22 74 Соломинская Инна 03:46:17
23 37 ANDREEVA MARGARITA VOKUEVA TEAM 03:53:10
24 34 Кроткова Ольга Нижний Новгород 04:00:59
25 34 Сикстова Ольга 04:02:15
26 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 04:30:00


Night Trail

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 00:24:20
2 64 Стефанишина Оксана The North Face 00:24:21
3 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 00:32:25
4 69 Шмарина Татьяна 00:33:24
5 37 ANDREEVA MARGARITA VOKUEVA TEAM 00:34:10
6 10 Воронюк Марина White Wolves 00:34:14
7 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 00:35:04
8 43 Тищенко Александра 00:35:05
9 50 Гордиевская Ксения 00:35:47
10 19 Никитина Ольга 00:36:23
11 49 Васильева Мария 00:37:07
12 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:27
13 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:49
14 39 Соина Полина 00:39:40
15 7 Стогова Мария 00:41:34
16 42 Леонкин Глеб 00:42:15
17 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 00:43:03
18 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 00:45:17
19 41 Новоселова Марина 00:50:20
20 40 Маркина Наталья 00:50:22
21 69 Костина Анастасия Vokueva Team 00:50:52