Bezengi: Список участников

Дата проведения:

07 августа 2021

Вертикальный километр

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Bezruchko Petr 33
2 Kozhinov Anton ChernayaRechkaSkyrunning Санкт-Петербург 34
3 Melnikov Pavel Москва 32
4 NIKOLAEVA ARINA Санкт-Петербург 27
5 Osipov Maxim Homenkoteam Moscow 36
6 Skulenkova Marina CrazyHunters Vsevolozhsk 46
7 Воронюк Марина Vokueva Team Санкт-Петербург 37
8 Высоцкий Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 34
9 Гришин Иван Екатеринбург 31
10 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVATEAM Санкт-Петербург 40
11 Лосев Сергей Kmv trail club ПЯТИГОРСК 31
12 Лямичев Артем RAOS Project SPORT Санкт-Петербург 29
13 Маликов Игорь Vokueva Team Шлиссельбург 38
14 Медведев Илья Дубна 34
15 Поспелов Игорь White Wolvers Санкт-Петербург 36
16 Сапрыгин Сергей Санкт-Петербург 36
17 Саранцев Дмитрий Sportmaster Running Club Самара 31
18 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 38
19 Федоров Александр Москва 42
20 Черноусов Александр Moscow 32
21 Шилов Юрий ТК Вестра Москва 33


Мижирги

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Melnikov Pavel Москва 32
2 NIKOLAEVA ARINA Санкт-Петербург 27
3 Osipov Maxim Homenkoteam Moscow 36
4 Sitnik Iuliia Saint Petersburg 44
5 Skulenkova Marina CrazyHunters Vsevolozhsk 46
6 Безручко Петр Москва 33
7 Богатова Анна Иваново 48
8 Богатова Мария Санкт-Петербург 22
9 Кабардукова Зухра - Нальчик 27
10 Кабардукова Карина Нальчик 23
11 Ким Антон Москва 30
12 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVATEAM Санкт-Петербург 40
13 Понимасова Ольга Зеленоград 36
14 Саранцев Дмитрий Sportmaster Running Club Самара 31
15 Федоров Александр Москва 42
16 Черноусов Александр Moscow 32


Ночной трейл

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Osipov Maxim Homenkoteam Moscow 36
2 Sitnik Iuliia Saint Petersburg 44
3 Ким Антон Москва 30
4 Медведев Илья Дубна 34
5 Ситник Никита Санкт-Петербург 14
6 Федоров Александр Москва 42


Безенги

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Kozhinov Anton ChernayaRechkaSkyrunning Санкт-Петербург 34
2 Афонычев Илья Free Run Ярославль 38
3 Воронюк Марина Vokueva Team Санкт-Петербург 37
4 Высоцкий Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 34
5 Короткова Дарья White Wolves Ленинградская область 32
6 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVATEAM Санкт-Петербург 40
7 Лямичев Артем RAOS Project SPORT Санкт-Петербург 29
8 Маликов Игорь Vokueva Team Шлиссельбург 38
9 Медведев Илья Дубна 34
10 Петров Георгий Москва 32
11 Пироговская Елена Краснотурьинск Свердловской обл 54
12 Поспелов Игорь White Wolvers Санкт-Петербург 36
13 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 38
14 Слипченко Ирина Краснодар 40
15 Шилов Юрий ТК Вестра Москва 33