Bezengi: Список участников

Дата проведения:

30 июля 2022

Вертикальный километр

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Anisimova Екатерина Vokueva team St. Petersburg 44
2 Chirkov Maxim Синие стрелы Ульяновск 52
3 Grishin Ivan Uraltrail Екатеринбург 32
4 Ivanov Artem Санкт-Петербург 38
5 Ivanova Alla Санкт-Петербург 38
6 Laptev Sergey Trail64 Саратов 39
7 Skulenkova Marina ВЦФКС Vsevolozhsk 47
8 Taschilkin Sergey 1K Краснодар 40
9 Zhivov Boroda Skywalkers Щёлково 40
10 Авдеев Дмитрий VOKUEVA-TEAM Санкт Петербург 43
11 Атаманова Анна VOKUEVA TEAMH Санкт-Петербург 28
12 Болотов Алексей SKYWALKERS Набережные Челны 39
13 Брегеда Дмитрий Salomon Russia Саратов 34
14 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 35
15 Газизуллин Рим Бугульма 33
16 Горина Елена VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 33
17 Гулина Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM Москва 37
18 Добдин Андрей ProCaT Саратов 36
19 Игнатишина Мария Skywalkers Ufa 27
20 Козлов Владимир Sochi Skyrunning Team Moscow 47
21 Корочкин Дмитрий КЛЭБ Протвино 43
22 Леонова Евгения Краснодар 44
23 Нещерет Наталья skywalkers Челябинск 38
24 Николаева Арина Санкт-Петербург 28
25 Окунева Татьяна Skywalkers Екатеринбург 28
26 Ретина Диана VokuevaTeam Санкт-Петербург 28
27 Румянцев Юрий VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 59
28 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 39
29 Стеклов Алексей vokuevateam Санкт-Петербург 48
30 Степанов Сергей горняк Санкт-Петербург 46
31 Степанов Юлий Горняк Санкт-Петербург 21
32 Тамахин Руслан Тырныауз 25
33 Утробин Денис Санкт-Петербург 27
34 Фортуна Валентина Москва 31
35 Хлебосолов Иван Санкт-Петербург 39
36 Черношей Юрий ProCat Cаратов 40
37 Шанина Светлана SERPANTIN г Москва 37
38 Шелехов Александр ДК Эталон / Паркран Колпино Санкт-Петербург 40


Мижирги

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Andrey Kuznetsov лично Moscow 57
2 Anisimova Ekaterina Vokueva team St. Petersburg 44
3 Chirkov Maxim Синие стрелы Ульяновск 52
4 Gashko Kristina SKYWALKERS Москва 35
5 Ivanov Artem Санкт-Петербург 38
6 Ivanova Alla Санкт-Петербург 38
7 Kuznetsova Irina parkrun Zelenograd Москва Зеленоград 55
8 Laptev Sergey Trail64r Саратов 39
9 MALAEV NIKITA VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 26
10 Skulenkova Marina ВЦФКС Vsevolozhsk 47
11 Vasilev Nikolai Красная Поляна 36
12 Zhivov Boroda Skywalkers Щёлково 40
13 Авдеев Дмитрий VOKUEVA-TEAM Санкт Петербург 43
14 Аксенов Павел Москва 39
15 Алексеева Наталья Московская область, город Коломна 33
16 Андреянов Алексей Москва 35
17 Асташина Анастасия Vokueva Team Москва 36
18 Атаманова Анна VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 28
19 Белов Константин Москва 39
20 Брегеда Дмитрий Salomon Russia Саратов 34
21 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 35
22 Воропаев Николай Rusttraining Санкт-Петербург 35
23 Головнина Марина Москва 48
24 Горина Елена VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 33
25 Зарубин Алексей Corsac Sport Club Москва 46
26 Игумнова Марина IzMyLong Москва 31
27 Копчунова Марина Нет Геленджик 40
28 Корочкин Дмитрий КЛЭБ Протвино 43
29 Кривошапко Ольга Ростов-на-Дону 24
30 Кротков Александр UNIVER Нижний Новгород 58
31 Кроткова Ольга UNIVER Нижний Новгород 57
32 Леонова Евгения Краснодар 44
33 Липатов Олег VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 35
34 Липатова Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 35
35 Моноарова Натали Rusttraining Санкт- Петербург 33
36 Нещерет Наталья skywalkers Челябинск 38
37 Николаева Арина Санкт-Петербург 28
38 Рзянин Владимир Saratov 29
39 Савинов Роман DOUBLE CLUB/Vokueva Team Санкт-Петербург 44
40 Саранцев Дмитрий Sportmaster Running Club Самара 32
41 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 39
42 Стеклов Алексей vokuevateam Санкт-Петербург 48
43 Степанов Сергей горняк Санкт-Петербург 46
44 Степанов Юлий Горняк Санкт-Петербург 21
45 Тащилкин Сергей Краснодар 40
46 Тащилкина Анастасия 1K Краснодар 39
47 Фортуна Валентина Москва 31
48 Хохлов Максим Москва 44
49 Шелехов Александр ДК Эталон / Паркран Колпино Санкт-Петербург 40
50 Щурова Татьяна VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 40


Ночной трейл

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Алексеева Наталья Московская область, город Коломна 33
2 Аржаева Ольга Vokueva Team Москва 18
3 Горина Елена VOKUEVA TEAM Санкт-Петербург 33
4 Грибенко Елена VOKUEVA TEAM Москва 33
5 Гулина Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM Москва 37
6 Ретина Диана VokuevaTeam Санкт-Петербург 28
7 Савельева Наталья Orienta SKI-O Москва 17
8 Тащилкин Сергей 1K Краснодар 40
9 Филиппенко Мирон Скрум-Ориента Москва 16