Спас-Каменка: Список участников

Дата проведения:

23 мая 2020

Ультра

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Golovanova Ksenia Снегири 29
2 Sokolov Andrey Москва 36
3 Александров Алексей ABST Москва 41
4 Братчев Александр Москва 40
5 Бурбуль Андрей Москва 31
6 Гаврилов Антон Москва 29
7 Даниленко Александра run.msk.ru Москва 30
8 Иванюшенков Михаил Зеленоград 33
9 Иванюшенков Юрий БИМ Зеленоград 30
10 Котляров Евгений Бег, здоровье, красота Чехов 36
11 Наумов Александр Москва 34
12 Наумов Дмитрий Москва 38
13 Наумов Дмитрий Москва 31
14 Поваляев Василий Подольск 35
15 Федосев Павел IRONZEL_sport_team Москва 38
16 Ченцов Михаил Дедовск 39
17 Черечукин Дмитрий Москва 35
18 Чичеватов Николай Москва 25


Марафон

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Бойко Григорий IronZel Sport team Зеленоград 33
2 Браткин Павел ежеRUN Москва 35
3 Брозас Алексей Парсек Москва 29
4 Горицкий Дмитрий Sberbank Triathlon Team Москва 31
5 Клепиков Сергей ежеRUN Москва 36
6 Ковалев Александр г Москва 41
7 Кузнецова Алла Зеленоград 39
8 Локтионова Анастасия Зеленоград 29
9 Обоянцев Дмитрий Vernadka Железнодорожный 36
10 Ракитин Владимир IRONZEL Зеленоград 57
11 Саунина Екатерина Adidas Runners Mitino Москва 31
12 Узгорова Екатерина Wake&Run Москва 37
13 Фёдоров Юрий Москва 50
14 Чулков Сергей IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 31
15 Ширинов Руслан Москва 29
16 Шмидт Надежда ежеRUN Москва 27
17 Щербинина Валерия Москва 33
18 Юмжаков Кирилл Борисовка 41


Треил

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Kostenevich Nina Zelenograd 32
2 Osipov Maxim Москва 35
3 Tereshina Elena БежимВместеУльяновск Ulyanovsk 31
4 Абрамов Евгений Москва 35
5 Агафонова Елена Москва 40
6 Агеев Юрий Ожерелье 39
7 Андреев Станислав Москва 39
8 Анисимов Алексей Москва 48
9 Бабин Алексей Зеленоград 33
10 Белова Ксения Москва 28
11 Волков Егор Greensight Run Zelenograd 35
12 Громов Александр RUNNING ORANGE Пушкино 42
13 Демьяченко Иван Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 25
14 Душкин Алексей Бизнес Эксперт Сергиев Посад 28
15 Жигайло Александр Бег с удовольствием Москва 32
16 Завидонов Андрей Москва 48
17 Иванюшенкова Марина Зеленоград 56
18 Ильинский Алексей Сергиев Посад 36
19 Киреев Денис Москва 36
20 Колесникова Екатерина Москыа 28
21 Корнеенкова Ольга Ferrum Yaroslavl 40
22 Крылов Николай Дедовск 38
23 Кухаренко Святослав Подольск 31
24 Мартышова Оксана бизнес эксперт сергиев посад 45
25 Миронова Виолетта Москва 32
26 Морозова Татьяна ironzel sport team Зеленоград г. 35
27 Носова Наталья Москва 28
28 Онохова Маргарита Москва 28
29 Пословский Евгений Rosatom Климовск 36
30 Ручкин Дмитрий ОКА Москва 33
31 Рымарь Анатолий Луч Москва 48
32 Санжаровский Александр Люберцы 36
33 Сологов Давид Москва 34
34 Степанюк Александр Москва 29
35 Тимбаков Марат Trail Running School Бугульма 39
36 Трепетов Андрей Москва 42
37 фадеева анна москва 35
38 Федоров Александр Chebrun Чебоксары 33
39 Федоров Александр Chebrun Чебоксары 33
40 Федосова Елена Бег с удовольствием Москва 28
41 Чемодуров Александр Москва 39


Дюжина

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Omirov Victor Trekking.pro Moscow 37
2 Абрамов Владимир Москва 52
3 Андреев Артем Москва 15
4 Атаманов Антон Москва 41
5 Верещак Ольга Москва 34
6 Воронцова Елена Москва 40
7 Галкина Наталья Москва 34
8 Голованов Владислав Химки 25
9 Имангулов Рамис Москва 37
10 Новов Владислав Александров 15
11 Обжелян Екатерина Trekking.pro Moscow 36
12 Онохова Яна Москва 35
13 Филюшенкова Александра Ковров 14
14 Филюшенкова Анна Ковров 49
15 Фриман Елена Ковров 56
16 Цибак Артем Москва 29
17 Яна Мунтян Москва 38


Детский

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Анисимов Борис Москва 4
2 Анисимов Юрий Москва 7
3 Бабин Егор ironzel sport team Москва 8
4 Бабина Вера ironzel sport team Москва 5
5 Бойко Варвара Зеленоград 3
6 Кухаренко Анастасия Солнечногорск 9
7 Рукавишников Артём Зеленоград 5
8 Трофименко Даниил Москва 8