SKAT: Список участников

Дата проведения:

22 мая 2021

Ультра

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Bekbaeva Dilorom Mail.ru Group Москва 38
2 Doronina Anna TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Москва 32
3 Filatova Anna Москва 36
4 Адиятулина Элеонора Бег с удовольствием Балашиха 36
5 Волкова Наталья Ivermiler МоскваRF 45
6 Ковалева Ирина Красногорский Беговой Клуб красногорск 37
7 Котова Елена Москва 40
8 Крылова Ксения Москва 31
9 Кулакова Ирина Во все тяжкие Moscow 52
10 Левинская Анастасия Москва 47
11 Леонова Татьяна Москва 28
12 Сытая Александра DrunkBurgers Долгопрудный 31
13 Химорода Екатерина Химки 37
14 Шарипова Анастасия Москва 29
15 Щербинина Валерия Москва 34


Марафон

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Donskova Tatiana Москва 41
2 Kruglova Alexandra Щелчки Щелково 33
3 Makovozova Anastasiya DitsTeam Красноярск 35
4 Булат Оксана Москва 38
5 Волкова Инна Москва 34
6 Геращенко Лариса Лично Москва 58
7 Гордеева Юлия Москва 34
8 Данильченко Анна Лось-кросс Москва 33
9 Зеленская Анастасия Серпухов 30
10 Иванова Мария Москва 40
11 Ильина Инна Королев 31
12 Кузнецова Алла Зеленоград 40
13 Лучина Марина RunFamily Химки 29
14 Морозова Елена Москва 39
15 Окулова Елена GoldFinch Москва 39
16 Подмарькова Наталья Москва 52
17 Савва Екатерина Москва 51
18 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 38
19 Толмачева Наталья Балашиха 38
20 Федорова Елена Cityrun Москва 36
21 Хромушкина Лидия Khromushkin_team Калуга 31
22 Шмидт Надежда ежеRUN Москва 28


Треил

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Chekina Natalya Кострома 36
2 Kostrova Olga Москва 41
3 Kramarenko Алия Видное 41
4 Kuricheva Ekaterina Клуб лыжников МГУ Москва 30
5 Levina Natalia Екатеринбург 32
6 Moskovskaya Anna москва 42
7 Sigova Vera Типичный марафонец Санкт-Петербург 37
8 Tereshina Elena БежимВместеУльяновск Ulyanovsk 32
9 Аверьянова Анастасия MEGARUN Москва 46
10 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Анна Москва 28
11 Альбридзио Вероника Москва 38
12 Баландина Татьяна Москва 37
13 Блаженкова Наталья Москва 37
14 Бондарева Кристина Нет Москва 32
15 Браверман Елена лично Одинцово 34
16 Букатина Анна Москва 43
17 Бурчак Алена GoSport Мирный 30
18 Бутина Светлана Иерусалим 44
19 Вавилова Александра ТК Вестра Москва 28
20 Васильева Нелли Москва 45
21 Горбунова Карина Drunk burgers Москва 33
22 Гордиевская Ксения Москва 33
23 Горшкова Ксения Москва 39
24 ДАШЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА probiathlon МОСКВА 53
25 Дедушева Елена Одинцово 36
26 Демина Екатерина VDNH runners г Москва 34
27 Дернакова Галина Бег с удовольствием Москва 26
28 Дроздова Анна Королёв 48
29 Еремеева Надежда Мегабегулятор Москва 39
30 Зайцева Нина москва 31
31 Зеленова Диана Москва 34
32 Иванова Мария нет Москва 29
33 Колесникова Екатерина RAW Life Team Москва 29
34 Колотовкина Елизавета Подольск 25
35 Кузьмина Наталья Москва 35
36 Локтионова Анастасия Подольск 25
37 Мельник Дара ERA Москва 31
38 Мельникова Наталья Москва 35
39 Михеева Татьяна Adidas Runners Москва 42
40 Моложаева Юлия Амазонки Москва 36
41 Набиева Бакытжан КАиС МЭИ Москва 32
42 надежда дин москва 25
43 Настасюк Елена solbeg Солнечногорск 44
44 Новикова Ирина Москва 48
45 Онохова Маргарита Москва 29
46 Орлова Анна Москва 32
47 Певзнер Ольга Москва 25
48 Перкова Любовь SpaceTri Kaluga 34
49 Руденко Олеся I Love Supersport Москва 35
50 Рязанова Елена GoldFinch Team Москва 37
51 Садовская Наталия Trail running school Москва 37
52 Самофалова Евгения Москва 30
53 Смолина Екатерина Москва 41
54 Спиридонова Ирина I love supersport Vladimir Владимир 32
55 Степанова Анна Москва 27
56 Сумина Полина Москва 30
57 Федосова Елена Бег с удовольствием Москва 29
58 Хабирова Регина Сброд Москва 32
59 Хорунженко Светлана #бухлогеры Люберцы 34
60 Шаталина Светлана Wild_Hamsters Химки 64
61 Щербинина Вера OCR-Банда Москва 40
62 Эммос ОЛЬГА Бег с удовольствием Москва 41


Дюжина

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Afanaseva Alena Электросталь 33
2 Antonova Nadezhda Северный Стандарт Вологда 36
3 Ezhova Margarita Бегом! Москва 56
4 Khitarova Lela Москва 43
5 Lashina Svetlana Альфа-Олимп Москва 37
6 li nan Uncle Eagle Москва 26
7 Lomkina Наталья Москва 35
8 Melekhova Надежда Москва 38
9 Nikolaeva Albina Люберцы 34
10 Ovcharenko Julia Москва 35
11 Sidorova Inna IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 39
12 Te Olga Moscow 37
13 Tekoteva Alina Москва 24
14 Zakharova Marina Химки 32
15 Барабанова Мария Москва 37
16 Бардасова Татьяна Trail Running School Москва 34
17 Батанова Ирина мкр Лосиный остров2 41
18 Бережная Татьяна Москва 36
19 Близнюк Анастасия Москва 32
20 Бондарева Юлия Salomon Russia Москва 32
21 Ван Сюеин Uncle Eagle Москва 24
22 Владимирова Дарья Одинцово 31
23 Вышегородцева Ольга ТушкаХека Мытищи 41
24 Гержова Ирина Бег, здоровье, красота Чехов 30
25 Гинга Дарья White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 32
26 Головнина Марина Москва 47
27 Грекова Олеся Москва 34
28 Гречишкина Анна Сибиряки Москва 39
29 Гречищева Екатерина KLMNRUN г. Москва 29
30 Данишевская Лариса Москва 31
31 Денисова Евгения Москва 33
32 Деньщекова Ирина Moscow 30
33 Дудников Сергей Одинцово 40
34 Емелина Инесса ILoveRunning Москва 45
35 Еремина Наталия москва 50
36 Жернова Елена Москва 31
37 Зергот Ольга Москва 39
38 Зубко Юлия Moscow 24
39 Ильина Светлана Москва 41
40 Караваева Екатерина Нет Москва 36
41 Карпенко Зарина Красногорск 30
42 Кирьянова Дарья Москва 28
43 Кициловская Наталья Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Moskow 31
44 Клейменова Екатерина Москва 33
45 Клим Кристина Москва 29
46 Козлова Татьяна Sochi Skyrunning Team Moscow 39
47 Колунова Татьяна Lifefitnessskiteam Волоколамск 34
48 Кондранина Наталия RUNLABCLUB Москва 31
49 Кондратьева Анна Зеленоград 37
50 Кончева Елизавета TeamZernov Истра 35
51 Коряк Елена Москва 37
52 Кочурова Анна Москва 19
53 Красилова Юлия Москва 43
54 Крипак Надежда Одинцово 36
55 Лукьянец Наталия Swix team Королев 39
56 Лупшенко Влада - Талдом 22
57 Лысенко Тамрико Поварово 30
58 Маллик Яна Москва 40
59 Меркулова Наталья Королев 34
60 Мешкова Кетевана I Love Running Москва 47
61 Мещерякова Альмира RunlabClub Москва 28
62 Николаева Вера Москва 31
63 Обжелян Екатерина Москва 37
64 Омельченко Надежда Москва 45
65 Онохова Яна Москва 36
66 Опалева Ольга Fizteh Москва 33
67 Осипова Ирина Москва 34
68 Панова Елена TRS Москва 55
69 Панова Марина Москва 44
70 Петровская Элла Tver Run Lab Тверь 33
71 Петухова Наталья Москва 37
72 Пичугина Людмила Москва 43
73 Подгорнова Юлия Москва 34
74 Поливцева Екатерина Москва 24
75 Полякова Александра Москва 32
76 Полякова Юлия Москва 34
77 Поспелова Александра Москва 22
78 Привалова Анна Adidas Runners Москва 34
79 Прокопьева Ирина VDNH RUNNERS Москва 41
80 Расторгуева Анна Москва 41
81 Рыбакова Надежда Москва 34
82 Сазонова Анна Москва 35
83 Серветник Юлия Москва 27
84 Сердюк Анна Москва 26
85 Ситалова Александра Москва 30
86 Скиварова Марина Москва 41
87 Столовицкая Дарья ШПТС Ран Клаб Москва 30
88 Суханова Мария Москва 35
89 Сыряпина Мария Москва 33
90 Тарасова Валентина Москва 34
91 Токарева Кристина DeviClub Москва 34
92 Трофимова Татьяна #homenkoteam Москва 26
93 Уварова Светлана Москва 40
94 Устимец Светлана Зеленоград 40
95 Филиппова Наталья Adidas Runners Москва 44
96 Филюшенкова Александра Ковров 15
97 Филюшенкова Анна Ковров 50
98 Фокина Александра IronZel Сходня 35
99 Фриман Елена Ковров 57
100 Чеченина Анна Москва 19
101 Чубанова Мария moutain race Москва 26
102 Шашкова Юля Москва 45
103 Шигапова Лаура Istra RUN! Истра 39
104 Шилова Татьяна Москва 45


Детский забег

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Батанова Марина мкр Лосиный остров2 12
2 Белозерова Кира Дубна 11
3 Бойко Варвара IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 4
4 Бойко Варвара Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 4
5 Гераськина Анна Москва 13
6 Капустина Варвара Running Orange Пушкино 10
7 Корнеева Мария Москва 11
8 Меркулова Виктория Москва 7
9 Никитина Екатерина Г. Москва 3
10 Разина Елизавета Москва 10
11 Табачникова Ксения ХРЮ-МУ Зеленоград 8