SKAT: Список участников

Дата проведения:

29 мая 2022

Ультра

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 PAVLOVA MARIYA ISTRRUN Истра 32
2 Бритько Антон Барсы Москва 33
3 Кузьмин Алексей Пингвины Мос 47
4 Лавриненок Алексей Москва 44
5 Лосев Алексей Красногорск 36
6 Останков Дмитрий Voronezh Runners Воронеж 34
7 Потапов Павел Альпиндустрия Москва 46
8 Спиридонова Ирина I Love Running Vladimir Владимир 33
9 Фролов Кирилл РХТУ им. Менделеева Москва 21
10 Хохлов Максим Москва 44
11 Щербинина Валерия - Москва 35
12 Яковлев Алексей МО 39


Марафон

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Ахиев Антон Adidas Runners Moscow Москва 28
2 Бабаина Марина Москва 36
3 Бойко Григорий Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 35
4 Елизарова Галина Moscow 27
5 Зайцева Нина Москва 32
6 Зеленская АНАСТАСИЯ Серпухов 31
7 Зубко Павел Москва 35
8 Певзнер Ольга Москва 26
9 Трепетов Андрей Москва 44


Треил

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 aleksandrov artem москва 30
2 Tonkov Mikhail Moscow 54
3 Кислов Константин ББ Солнечногорск 38
4 Крупнов Николай ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ Moscow 64
5 Логинов Алексей #яuzarun Москва 40
6 Панас Павел Фрязино 34
7 Рукавишников Александр Зеленоград 47
8 Сабиров Станислав Москва 40
9 Угольников Антон Фрязино 33
10 Фридкин Станислав внесезона Одинцово 39
11 Фролова Марианна Москва 30
12 Чибисов Виталий БиМ Москва 56
13 Янишевский Николай Tarantinovateam Москва 48


Дюжина

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Mokrov Kirill Лобня 35
2 PODGORNYY ANDREY Run Zeppelin Долгопрудный 47
3 Tonkova Olga Moscow 38
4 Борзунов Александр Лобня 37
5 Борзунова Anna Лобня 33
6 Зайкаускас Аиварас Москва 34
7 Иванов Сергей Москва 42
8 Иванова Мария - Москва 41
9 Кравчук Евгения IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 35
10 Лавриненок Алексей Москва 44
11 Марчева Екатерина Химки 33
12 Новичихина Мария Москва 46
13 Раловец Анна Москва 25
14 Редников Юрий Химки 34
15 Сердюк Анна Москва 27
16 Соломинская Инна Пенза 43
17 Титов Виталий г. Владимир 47
18 Титова Полина Красногорск 41
19 Хитарова Лела Москва 44
20 Хитарова Нани Нет Москва 39
21 Юркасов Денис Троицк 33


Детский забег

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Myboroda Daria Москва 13
2 Myboroda STEPAN Москва 12
3 Бойко Варвара IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 5
4 Бойко Серафима IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 2
5 Рукавишников Артем Зеленоград 7