Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batalov Александр | Красная Поляна | 36 | |
2 | Khasanshin Rinat | Красная Поляна | 27 | |
3 | Kozina Olesya | Rosa khutor | Красная поляна | 34 |
4 | Linevich Yuriy | Saint-Petrsburg | 29 | |
5 | Mkrtchyan Omari | Moscow | 47 | |
6 | Skoropletov Андрей | Краснодар | 15 | |
7 | Skrebets Евгений | Туапсинский р-н с. Кирпичное | 52 | |
8 | Zhupanskiy Maksim | RunMaster Omsk | Омск | 38 |
9 | Авакова Александра | Москва | 34 | |
10 | Артеменко Андрей | Лично | Кольцово | 38 |
11 | Бондаренко Любовь | Краснодар | 36 | |
12 | Бондаренко Роман | Краснодар | 36 | |
13 | Бояркина Наталья | Сочи | 39 | |
14 | Бризинский Константин | Новосибирск | 30 | |
15 | Бужинский Дмитрий | ВРЕМЯ ЖИТЬ | краснодар | 39 |
16 | Виноградов Дмитрий | Альпиндустрия | Красная Поляна | 46 |
17 | Воронина Ольга | Подольск | 45 | |
18 | Востряков Александр | Санкт-Петербруг | 32 | |
19 | Гержов Антон | Бег, здоровье, красота | Чехов | 27 |
20 | Гирник Кристина | Wild Family | 32 | |
21 | Демидов Павел | Laura ran | Сочи | 28 |
22 | Дубровин Геннадий | RC Ultra | Yaroslavl | 40 |
23 | Зайцева Марина | The BESTолочи! | Москва | 38 |
24 | Зотова Екатерина | Москва | 32 | |
25 | Изосина Александра | Москва | 30 | |
26 | Каргина Мария | Ilovesupersport | Городец | 27 |
27 | Карягин Илья | Laura Run | Красная Поляна | 35 |
28 | Кузнецов Александр | TRS | Калининград | 39 |
29 | Липская Кристина | SPORTMASTER RUNNING CLUB | Сочи | 26 |
30 | Лисина Александра | Красноярск | 28 | |
31 | Марков Евгений | Salomon Russia/SKYRUN TEAM | Петрокаменское | 35 |
32 | Мезох Марина | Морковь | Краснодар | 25 |
33 | Миронов Александр | PRO SPORT | Москва | 31 |
34 | Михалченков Артем | Смоленск | 27 | |
35 | Мишина Алена | Сочи | 29 | |
36 | Мозговой Максим | Красная Поляна | 34 | |
37 | Назиров Игорь | Усинск | 44 | |
38 | Нарышкин Евгений | Москва | 23 | |
39 | Озёрский Дмитрий | Pro Trener | Москва | 31 |
40 | Павлов Вадим | Сочи | 41 | |
41 | Пашьян Артур | Сочи | 37 | |
42 | Помыканова Альбина | Уфа | 37 | |
43 | Попов Антон | Laura run! | Новоалтайск | 37 |
44 | Репенко Наталья | Laura Run | Сочи | 47 |
45 | Романько Анастасия | Калининград | 38 | |
46 | Рузиева Сафура | O-hmao orienteering | Сургут | 26 |
47 | Рускол Ольга | Красная поляна/Челябинск | 36 | |
48 | Сапиташ Ольга | Сочи | 35 | |
49 | Саранцев Дмитрий | Sportmaster Running Club | Самара | 31 |
50 | Светличная Мария | Москва | 31 | |
51 | Свиридова Наталья | I love running | г Одинцово, Район Одинцовский | 39 |
52 | Семакин Дмитрий | Laura run | Сочи | 34 |
53 | Сергиенко Дмитрий | Moscow | 53 | |
54 | Скороплетов Юра | Краснодар | 13 | |
55 | Смирнова Влада | Рыбинск | 14 | |
56 | Солтыс Александра | Краснодар | 34 | |
57 | Спирякова Татьяна | Сочи | 35 | |
58 | Суркант Елена | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 49 |
59 | Тобак Анна | Москва | 18 | |
60 | Товмасян Эдвард | Пятница13 | Сочи | 35 |
61 | Тырин Сергей | Одинцово | 34 | |
62 | Хабарова Юлия | Сочи | 37 | |
63 | Чекина Наталья | Laura run | Красная Поляна | 42 |
64 | Шведкий Вадим | Эстосадок | 34 | |
65 | Шевченко Юрий | Сочи | 31 | |
66 | Шелехов Александр | ДК Эталон / Паркран Колпино | Санкт-Петербург | 39 |
67 | Шерстобитов Владислав | SochiTeam | Сочи | 25 |
68 | Шибин Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 39 | |
69 | Шишкин Василий | Сочи | 43 | |
70 | Щапов Евгений | KrutogorTEAM | Иркутск/Тюмень | 27 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anisimov Roman | Москва | 57 | |
2 | Bolda Ekaterina | Москва | 38 | |
3 | Bondarenko Artur | Сочи | 30 | |
4 | Buravova Svetlana | Salomon Russia / Mountain Race Team | Teberda | 30 |
5 | GLUSHKO Dmitrii | Rocketscienze | Moscow | 46 |
6 | Ivanova Виктория | Москва | 35 | |
7 | Karpenko Георгий | Москва | 47 | |
8 | Khisyametdinov Vildar | Adidas Runners | Сочи | 39 |
9 | KIRKIN OLEG | Москва | 39 | |
10 | Kovalchuk Irina | Москва | 38 | |
11 | Losev Leonid | Москва | 56 | |
12 | Marinich Nikolay | SST | Сочи | 64 |
13 | Mikhaylenko Sergey | GladkikhTeam | Зеленоград | 28 |
14 | Orlov Dmitry | Moscow | 53 | |
15 | Senkina Daria | Yabegu | Сочи | 29 |
16 | Sokolova Polina | БелкиRunners | Reutov | 30 |
17 | Yakovlev Dmitry | cпортивный клуб Сочи | Сочи | 41 |
18 | Абрамов Дмитрий | Runstudio | Москва | 42 |
19 | Авагимов Григорий | SochiSkyrunningTeam | Сочи | 35 |
20 | Аваков Карен | Москва | 40 | |
21 | Амелькина Ирина | Сочи | 40 | |
22 | Андреев Александр | МИЛМА | Сочи | 42 |
23 | Антипова Анжелика | Сочи | 32 | |
24 | Антонов Антон | Москва | 40 | |
25 | Артеев Игорь | Сыктывкар | 37 | |
26 | Артеменко Мария | Ябегу | Кольцово | 28 |
27 | Багрова Елена | Черноголовка | 55 | |
28 | Басай Николай | Коммунар | 38 | |
29 | Бережная Татьяна | Москва | 36 | |
30 | Бессмертный Павел | Усатый нянь | Ростов-на-дону | 37 |
31 | Боровков Сергей | Starcrossclub | Новороссийск | 41 |
32 | Бровко Алексей | rus | Сочи | 37 |
33 | Бронников Виталий | Москва | 42 | |
34 | Бугаев Евгений | Зеленоград | 50 | |
35 | Булгар Игорь | 1339perfumes | Kaliningrad | 36 |
36 | Вергилюш Валентин | Mountain Race Team | Ростов-на-Дону | 35 |
37 | Власова Елена | Санкт-Петербург | 33 | |
38 | Волков Иван | SochiSkyrunningTeamx | Сочи | 43 |
39 | Волкова Александра | SochiSkyrunningTeam | Сочи | 39 |
40 | Воронин Юрий | Подольск | 48 | |
41 | Высоких Юрий | г Зеленоград, г Москва | 36 | |
42 | Высоцкий Игорь | White Wolves | Санкт-Петербург | 34 |
43 | Гаврюшин Дмитрий | Мурманск | 30 | |
44 | Гагаев Роман | Нижний Новгород | 29 | |
45 | Грачева Татьяна | д. Мизиново | 31 | |
46 | Гусев Александр | Laura Run | Эсто-Садок | 36 |
47 | Денисенко Софья | Москва | 35 | |
48 | Денисов Артем | Saint-Petersburg | 32 | |
49 | Дмитриев Владислав | москва | 26 | |
50 | Дмитриева Анастасия | москва | 26 | |
51 | Добрынин Андрей | Angry Boys | Москва | 46 |
52 | Докумов Заур | Краснодар | 31 | |
53 | Дорошенко Константин | Krasnodar | 36 | |
54 | Дубасов Олег | Москва | 46 | |
55 | Дубков Алексей | Laura run | Сочи | 28 |
56 | Дубровин Геннадий | RC Ultra | Yaroslavl | 40 |
57 | Египко Андрей | Майкоп | 36 | |
58 | Ефимов Сергей | Москва | 33 | |
59 | Жданова Елена | Skywalkers | Москва | 33 |
60 | Журавлев Анатолий | пгт Красная Поляна | 40 | |
61 | Журавлёв Павел | Москва | 49 | |
62 | зайцев андрей | москва | 43 | |
63 | Зайцева Марина | The BESTолочи! | Москва | 38 |
64 | Захаренко Александр | Пятница13 | Сочи | 36 |
65 | Зеленская АНАСТАСИЯ | Серпухов | 30 | |
66 | Злобин Александр | Ростов-на-Дону | 27 | |
67 | Зорькина Мария | Калининград | 35 | |
68 | Зубов Анатолий | Мурманск | 33 | |
69 | Зыков Александр | Tymen | 29 | |
70 | Ивакин Александр | Salomon Russia / Mountain Race Team | Теберда | 32 |
71 | Игнатьев Олег | Москва | 30 | |
72 | Калько Рустам | VendRu | Москва | 45 |
73 | Качаев Александр | Москва | 27 | |
74 | Качевская Наталья | Frankfurt am Main | 36 | |
75 | Кипятков Виталий | Сочи | 40 | |
76 | Князькова Анастасия | Сочи | 31 | |
77 | Кобляков Никита | Красная Поляна | 33 | |
78 | Коляда Ставрий | Краснодар | 21 | |
79 | Коновалов Денис | Москва | 28 | |
80 | Коновальцева Татьяна | Москва | 29 | |
81 | Королев Сергей | Сочи | 36 | |
82 | Корягин Максим | Devi club | Одинцово | 47 |
83 | Кособокова Анастасия | NoTagRunners | Нижний Новгород | 29 |
84 | Костюков Олег | Москва | 32 | |
85 | Котляр Ольга | Москва | 43 | |
86 | Котляр Светлана | Ковров | 32 | |
87 | Котов Игорь | Нижний Новгород | 54 | |
88 | Кошелев Слава | Сочи | 47 | |
89 | Крутиков Евгений | Сочи | 29 | |
90 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 37 | ||
91 | Кулеев Рамиль | Иннополис | 36 | |
92 | Курушин Антон | Laura Run | Сочи | 38 |
93 | Курчатов Павел | Сочи | 38 | |
94 | Кушнарёв Вячеслав | Аксай | 38 | |
95 | Лаппо Александр | Москва | 33 | |
96 | Ливанова Алеся | Dits Team | Томск | 28 |
97 | Лобанов Валерий | Москва | 40 | |
98 | Лобач Артем | TRS | Москва | 29 |
99 | Лыгин Алексей | RunLepraRun | Москва | 37 |
100 | Макаров Алексей | Москва | 39 | |
101 | Максимкин Алексей | Москва | 34 | |
102 | Малахов Павел | Москва | 44 | |
103 | Марков Евгений | Salomon Russia/SKYRUN TEAM | Петрокаменское | 35 |
104 | Маркосьян Дарья | Proбег Project | Санкт-Петербург | 35 |
105 | Мартовский Илья | Сургут | 29 | |
106 | Марченко Максим | Alfa Run | Уфа | 33 |
107 | Масленцев Лев | Laura Run | Сочи | 41 |
108 | Маслов Роман | АК МАИ | Москва | 30 |
109 | Матусевич Анастасия | Москва | 32 | |
110 | Махмутов Марат | Краснодар | 30 | |
111 | Минибаева Шоира | O-hmao orienteering | Сургут | 24 |
112 | Миргородский Александр | #СвойЗабег | НОВОСИБИРСК | 41 |
113 | Миронов Александр | PRO SPORT | Москва | 31 |
114 | Миронов Олег | AMBERMAN | Kaliningrad | 37 |
115 | Мокробородов Иван | Санкт-Петербург | 34 | |
116 | Москаленко Владислав | Trailrunning school | Москва | 38 |
117 | Московская Анна | 43 | ||
118 | Муравьев Алексей | Волосово | 50 | |
119 | Мусохранов Станислав | ПКЖ | Красногорск | 36 |
120 | Нарватов Максим | StarCrossClub | Новороссийск | 36 |
121 | Нарышкина Валентина | Москва | 33 | |
122 | Нестерова Мария | Москва | 35 | |
123 | Низамов Ильдар | Респ Татарстан, г Набережные Челны | 37 | |
124 | Панин Евгений | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 35 |
125 | Папковский Андрей | Москва | 30 | |
126 | Пелевин Валентин | Rostov | 53 | |
127 | Пенкина Рита | Laura run | Сочи | 45 |
128 | Петрова Валентина | Балашиха | 36 | |
129 | Петроченко Дмитрий | I love supersport | Красноярск | 36 |
130 | Петухов Михаил | Сочи | 42 | |
131 | Пименов Семен | Волгоград | 38 | |
132 | Подгорнова Юлия | Москва | 34 | |
133 | Подобин Михаил | Москва | 39 | |
134 | Покревский Алексей | Калуга | 36 | |
135 | Полетаева Мария | Сочи | 35 | |
136 | Полканова Екатерина | Красная поляна | 35 | |
137 | Польских Ксения | Сочи | 30 | |
138 | Поспелов Игорь | White Wolves | Санкт-Петербург | 36 |
139 | Просунцов Кирилл | Москва | 35 | |
140 | Пугачев Сергей | Salomon Russia Team | Moscow | 46 |
141 | Путилин Лев | Тула | 22 | |
142 | Росгыттына Евгения | Ростов-на-Дону | 32 | |
143 | Румянцев Вадим | Mountain Race Team | Санкт-Петербург | 42 |
144 | Рыбников Арсений | Москва | 33 | |
145 | Рязанова Екатерина | Hoka One One | Геленджик | 24 |
146 | Сабиров Станислав | Москва | 39 | |
147 | Сгибнева Юля | Москва | 38 | |
148 | Сергеев Вадим | Морковь | Краснодар | 31 |
149 | Симоненко Евгений | Миллерово | 34 | |
150 | Сиротинкин Павел | Санкт-Петербург | 36 | |
151 | Скороходов Илья | Mountain Race Team | Пушкино | 34 |
152 | Слепов Алексей | один | Пушкино | 36 |
153 | Слободянюк Петр | SkyRunTeam | Томск | 25 |
154 | Соловьёв Антон | Москва | 45 | |
155 | Сороковиков Вадим | Ростов-на-Дону | 39 | |
156 | Старостин Артём | Ростов-на-Дону | 38 | |
157 | Стромило Антон | Жигулевск | 43 | |
158 | Суриков Егор | Апрелевка | 44 | |
159 | Суркант Денис | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 41 |
160 | Толумбаев Данияр | Санкт-Петербург | 40 | |
161 | Трепетов Андрей | Москва | 44 | |
162 | Туполева Екатерина | Москва | 42 | |
163 | Ушаков Юрий | Одинцово | 36 | |
164 | Федай Александр | Москва | 36 | |
165 | Фортуна Валентина | Москва | 31 | |
166 | Фролова Марианна | Москва | 29 | |
167 | Хазова Антонина | Сочи | 29 | |
168 | Халквист Сергей | Эстонский медленный бег | Москва | 43 |
169 | Харитонов Евгений | bme. | Moscow | 41 |
170 | Хохлов Максим | Москва | 43 | |
171 | Четвериков Николай | Москва | 26 | |
172 | Шабалин Сергей | TrailRunningSchool | Пермь | 34 |
173 | Шалыгина Екатерина | Ilovesupersport | Красноярск | 40 |
174 | Шахов Сергей | Новороссийск | 41 | |
175 | Шевелев Дмитрий | Иннополис | 33 | |
176 | Шмигельский Станислав | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 45 |
177 | Щелкунов Александр | Trail Running School | Москва | 37 |
178 | Юлдашев Рустам | Марфино | 42 | |
179 | Юлдашева Наталья | Москва | 38 | |
180 | Якобчук Елена | Сочи | 34 | |
181 | Яковлев Евгений | Яковлевы | Дагомыс | 27 |
182 | Яшина Анжелика | Северодвинск | 51 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fesyuk Anna | Moscow | 45 | |
2 | Guryanov Vladimir | Moscow | 56 | |
3 | Horhal Dzmitry | 33 | ||
4 | Nikitin Evgeniy | JusTTri | Санкт-Петербург | 32 |
5 | PAVLOVA MARIYA | ISTRRUNr | Истра | 32 |
6 | Semenko Sergey | TUAPSE RUNNERS | Туапсе | 50 |
7 | Shingareev Renat | Санкт-Петербург | 38 | |
8 | Volkova Волкова | Красная Поляна | 31 | |
9 | Weiss Christian | Moscow | 46 | |
10 | Абрамов Сергей | г Томск | 25 | |
11 | Александрова Анна | Пермь | 32 | |
12 | Алексей Кайль | Красноярск | 37 | |
13 | Алипа Антон | Whales | Москва | 28 |
14 | Алтухов Сергей | Астра | Санкт-Петербург | 37 |
15 | Ахлюстин Рустам | TRS | Дубна | 41 |
16 | Безуглова Кристина | Сочи | 32 | |
17 | Белинский Станислав | Smart RUN Team | Санкт-Петербург | 37 |
18 | Бинас Игорь | Laura run | Сочи | 49 |
19 | Бондарев Иван | Tritime | Тюмень | 42 |
20 | Бунятов Алексей | Garlic team | Краснодар | 35 |
21 | Виктор Агличев | Москва | 40 | |
22 | Вороненков Сергей | Тула | 48 | |
23 | Галандарян Арам | No Tag Runners | Москва | 31 |
24 | Гордышов Алексей | Сочи | 29 | |
25 | Григорьев Андрей | Astra | Санкт-Петербург | 37 |
26 | Григорьев Иван | INUM | Калининград | 35 |
27 | Григорьев Игорь | Сочи | 46 | |
28 | Груздев Дмитрий | Mountain Race | Москва | 34 |
29 | Гусельников Ян Викторович | ПОУТRЯNNING | Калининград | 35 |
30 | Гуськова Лира | 39 | ||
31 | Дедович Анна | begogram_rnd | Ростов-на-Дону | 37 |
32 | Денисов Дмитрий | Владивосток | 35 | |
33 | Иванюшенков Юрий | БиМ | Москва | 32 |
34 | Келлер Виктория | Mountain Race Team | Ростов-на-Дону | 33 |
35 | Кирикова Юлия | Сочи | 39 | |
36 | Козлов Владимир | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Moscow | 46 |
37 | Комурбаев Геннадий | Пиранья | Дудинка | 41 |
38 | Коновалов ВЛАДИМИР | TrailRunningSchool | Москва | 36 |
39 | Корочкин Дмитрий | КЛЭБ | Протвино | 42 |
40 | Косолапов Василий | TRS | Москва | 34 |
41 | Кручинин Владислав | Нижняя Салда | 37 | |
42 | Кузнецов Ivan | OgorodnikovTeam | Воркута | 27 |
43 | Кузнецов Александр | TRS | Калининград | 39 |
44 | Кустов Вячеслав | Ростов-на-Дону | 36 | |
45 | Лиллесон Дарья | Нет | Москва | 31 |
46 | Меньшиков Игорь | SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM | Сочи | 35 |
47 | Мужецкий Николай | Парсек | Сочи | 61 |
48 | Нагуманова Мария | Воркута | 35 | |
49 | Назаров Артем | Москва | 39 | |
50 | Никифоров Александр | Калининград | 37 | |
51 | Панова Елена | TRS | Москва | 55 |
52 | Поляков Родион | Авега | r Железнодорожный | 45 |
53 | Прокофьев Дмитрий | Москва | 35 | |
54 | Протасов Виталий | Москва | 34 | |
55 | Рощупкина Елена | Альпиндустрия | Москва | 39 |
56 | Рузмикин Иван | Адлер | 32 | |
57 | Сгибнев Андрей | Москва | 38 | |
58 | Сиднева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург | 24 | |
59 | Сиразиев Ренат | Петропавловск-Камчатский | 35 | |
60 | Смольников Сергей | Красногорск | 36 | |
61 | Смурова Екатерина | Amberman | Калининград | 32 |
62 | Стренадько Вячеслав | Калининград | 34 | |
63 | Судьин Андрей | SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM | Сочи | 32 |
64 | Титов Михаил | Спортивный клуб Сочи | Сочи | 53 |
65 | Титова Дарья | ЯБегу | Taganrog | 32 |
66 | Третьяков Иван | Сосновка | Санкт-Петербург | 37 |
67 | Хоружая Анна | Москва | 27 | |
68 | Хромушкин Евгений | TRS | Kaluga | 33 |
69 | Худякова Александра | #СвойЗабег | Новосибирск | 30 |
70 | Червяков Алексей | Невинномысск | 36 | |
71 | Чернецов Дмитрий | Skywalkers | Красногорск | 40 |
72 | Шелепень Маруся | Москва | 34 | |
73 | Якимычев Юрий | 24 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барышников Мирослав | ABST | Троицк | 6 |
2 | Басай Ярослав | Коммунар | 5 | |
3 | Бондаренко Леонид | Краснодар | 5 | |
4 | Вергилюш Ксения | Mountain Race Team | Ростов-на-Дону | 6 |
5 | Волков Пётр | SochiSkyrunningTeam | Сочи | 5 |
6 | Демин Илья | Красноярск | 6 | |
7 | Дорошенко София | Krasnodar | 3 | |
8 | Икрянников Руслан | Подольск | 8 | |
9 | Кузнецова Дарья | Laura Run | Сочи | 8 |
10 | Матусевич Кирилл | Москва | 5 | |
11 | Матусевич Максим | Москва | 4 | |
12 | Нарышкин Сева | Москва | 3 | |
13 | Пенкин Савелий | Laura run | Сочи | 9 |
14 | Просунцов Филипп | 5 | ||
15 | Середа Елизавета | Краснодар | 6 | |
16 | Симоненко Александр | Миллерово | 9 | |
17 | Смольникова Вера | Красногорск | 6 | |
18 | Соколов Роман | Королёв | 3 | |
19 | Солтыс Григорий | Краснодар | 7 | |
20 | Старостин Лиам | 3 | ||
21 | Хабарова Анастасия | Сочи | 11 | |
22 | Чернышев Иван | Королёв | 4 | |
23 | Черняк Лев | Москва | 3 | |
24 | Щелкунова Софья | Trail Running School | Москва | 7 |
25 | Яковлев Роман | Яковлевы-Ремонт Квартир | Дагомыс | 4 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Churaev Evgenii | Губаха | 33 | |
2 | Ganieva Aigul | TrailRunningSchool | Красногорск | 39 |
3 | Kozlov Konstantin | Санкт-Петербург | 36 | |
4 | Matusevich Alexander | Москва | 34 | |
5 | Protsepova Marina | Formula Anapa | Анапа | 39 |
6 | Sadzhaya Oleg | Sochi-Plastunka | Sochi | 51 |
7 | Strelkova Yuliya | Sochi skyrunning team | Сочи | 39 |
8 | Yanshina Evgeniya | Углич | 39 | |
9 | Антипов Валерий | г Москва | 56 | |
10 | Артеменко Петр | Новосибирск | 55 | |
11 | Афанасенков Михаил | 100km.ru | Одинцово | 55 |
12 | Бальцев Даниил | Laura Run | Сочи | 22 |
13 | Безручко Петр | Москва | 33 | |
14 | Бейзель Софья | ЯБегу | Новосибирск | 38 |
15 | Галанцев Владимир | Laura Run \ Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 36 |
16 | Дробинин Алексей | Бег с удовольствием | Красногорск | 34 |
17 | Иванов Владимир | Trail Running School | Санкт-Петербург | 30 |
18 | Исаев Юрий | SST | Сочи | 37 |
19 | Каракеян Ашот | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 34 |
20 | Марандин Александр | Команда Дюкарева | Тюмень | 36 |
21 | Моисеев Андрей | SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM | Сочи | 36 |
22 | Мошкина Юлия | Irbisteam | Екатеринбург | 36 |
23 | Окороков Дмитрий | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Сочи | 38 |
24 | Поляков Максим | Mountain Race Team | Екатеринбург | 41 |
25 | Прокудин Александр | КБрД | Москва | 42 |
26 | Рублев Андрей | Пятница13 | Сочи | 45 |
27 | Савин Сергей | Москва | 43 | |
28 | Смирнов Михаил | Рыбинск | 45 | |
29 | Ушаков Михаил | Красная Поляна | Сочи, Красная Поляна | 34 |
30 | Черных ПАВЕЛ | Сочи | 34 | |
31 | Черняк Евгений | Москва | 35 | |
32 | Яньшин Максим | Москва | 39 |
Фамилия, имя | Команда | Город | Возраст | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukin Dmitriy | Москва | 25 | |
2 | maslova tatyana | пятигорск | 32 | |
3 | Senkina Daria | Yabegu | Сочи | 29 |
4 | Yablokova Nataliya | Probiathlon | Moscow | 32 |
5 | Аверин Андрей | г. Москва | 42 | |
6 | Александров Игорь | Пермь | 33 | |
7 | Бадаева Анастасия | ZaSport Tri Club | Санкт-Петербург | 28 |
8 | Барышников Алексей | ABST | Троицк | 41 |
9 | Бондаренко Роман | Краснодар | 36 | |
10 | Гаврюшин Дмитрий | Мурманск | 30 | |
11 | Герасимов Илья | ABST | Дубна | 24 |
12 | Гиринская Елена | TRS | Москва | 35 |
13 | Григорьева Анна | Москва | 35 | |
14 | Дорошенко Константин | Krasnodar | 36 | |
15 | Дробинин Алексей | Бег с удовольствием | Красногорск | 34 |
16 | Дубровин Геннадий | RC Ultra | Yaroslavl | 40 |
17 | Ерикова Оксана | Saint-Petersburg | 24 | |
18 | Ерхов Дмитрий | ProSport Academy | Moscow | 37 |
19 | Журавлев Павел | Москва | 49 | |
20 | Захаров Михаил | Москва | 50 | |
21 | Изосина Александра | Москва | 30 | |
22 | Кадыров Руслан | Сочи | 53 | |
23 | Квеквескири Антонина | Москва | 33 | |
24 | Козина Анастасия | Красная Поляна | 32 | |
25 | Козлов Владимир | Sochi Skyrunning Team | Moscow | 46 |
26 | Комардин Иван | ABST | Орел | 31 |
27 | Конев Виктор | Сочи | 32 | |
28 | Кузнецов Иван | SkyRunSchool | Воркута | 27 |
29 | Курушина Елена | Laura Run | Сочи | 40 |
30 | Мавчун Георгий | Espoon Suunta | Saint-Petersburg | 33 |
31 | Марков Евгений | Salomon Russia/SKYRUN TEAM | Петрокаменское | 35 |
32 | Маркова Валентина | Wallet Run Club | Химки | 29 |
33 | Миронов Александр | PRO SPORT | Москва | 31 |
34 | Нагуманова Мария | Воркута | 35 | |
35 | Николаев Кирилл | Москва | 30 | |
36 | Озёрский Дмитрий | Pro Trener | Moscow | 31 |
37 | Пепелова Aнна | Ялта | 42 | |
38 | Петрова Валентина | Балашиха | 36 | |
39 | Пивень Виктория | LauraRun | Краснодар | 33 |
40 | Пташник Артем | DWC | Красная поляна | 36 |
41 | Репенко Наталья | Laura Run | Сочи | 47 |
42 | Саранцев Дмитрий | Sportmaster Running Club | Самара | 31 |
43 | Соколов Григорий | Москва | 21 | |
44 | Сорокин Антон | Jaxtor | Москва | 36 |
45 | Титова Дарья | ЯБегу | Taganrog | 32 |
46 | Тобак Анна | Москва | 18 | |
47 | Тришечкин Евгений | Батайск | 35 | |
48 | Федотенков Геннадий | Орёл | 37 | |
49 | Филиппов Никита | Mountain Race Team | Петропавловск-Камчатский | 18 |
50 | Хабарова Юлия | Сочи | 37 | |
51 | Чернышева Татьяна | КТ "Абрис" | Королёв | 36 |
52 | Черняк Светлана | Москва | 25 | |
53 | Шелехов Александр | ДК Эталон / Паркран Колпинор | Санкт-Петербург | 39 |
54 | Шестаков Георгий | WHITE WOLVES | Санкт-Петербург | 39 |
55 | Шувалов Сергей | Abst | Москва | 47 |
56 | Щапов Евгений | KrutogorTEAM | Иркутск/Тюмень | 27 |
57 | Яковлев Евгений | Яковлевы-Ремонт Квартир | Дагомыс | 27 |
58 | Яковлев Юрий | Яковлевы-Ремонт Квартир | Дагомыс | 49 |
59 | Яньшин Максим | Москва | 39 |