Спас Каменка: Результаты

Дата проведения:

13 октября 2018

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст Результат
1 153 Опалева Ольга Fizteh Москва 30 01:24:05
2 30 Григорьева Надежда Москва 29 01:24:24
3 112 Евдокимова Валерия Лично Москва 22 01:28:40
4 76 Ефремова Наталья Москва 40 01:34:28
5 146 Демидова Мария О ля ля Москва 45 01:40:49
6 117 Ильина Ксения #бегуотпса Реутов 29 01:46:38
7 1 Дымовских Анастасия Runclubmitino Москва 31 01:47:06
8 40 Соломатина Юлия Никакой Москва 40 01:47:47
9 110 Сорокина Евгения Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва 25 01:47:56
10 89 Иванова Татьяна #бегуотпса Реутов 27 01:53:14
11 124 Губенкова Юлия IRONZEL Зеленоград 35 01:53:29
12 24 Прокопьева Ирина Лично Москва 39 01:53:33
13 78 Шабалина Евгения Москва 29 01:53:35
14 132 Калашникова Юлия Джанин Москва 31 01:53:43
15 145 Невар Виктория - Москва 21 01:55:01
16 55 Щербакова Елена RUN Москва 41 01:55:12
17 139 Ширпышева Анжелика Adidasrunnersmoscow Москва 36 01:55:51
18 29 Чугуева Мария Альпклуб МАИ Королев 29 01:57:21
19 43 Крылова Ксения 29 01:57:22
20 5 Настасюк Елена беганутые Солнечногорск 42 01:57:38
21 23 Безручко Лена NBNF Moscow 30 01:57:40
22 66 Рыковская Юлия Gora Москва 30 01:58:08
23 70 Храброва Екатерина Альпклуб МГУ Москва 24 01:58:19
24 21 Титова Елена I RUN Москва 28 02:01:29
25 61 Дворникова Кристина - Москва 27 02:01:59
26 34 Кузнецова Ирина 38 02:03:09
27 111 Бересневич Ирина 41 02:07:50
28 130 Онохова Яна нет Москва 33 02:09:15
29 103 Сальникова Евгения Мы просто попробовать Москва 27 02:09:27
30 10 Musatova Nata Adidas Runners Москва 23 02:10:01
31 9 Макаренко Алёна Adidas runners Москва 23 02:10:06
32 81 Григорьева Наталия - Москва 42 02:10:14
33 135 Николаева Елена Tushino Running Club Москва 34 02:10:29
34 32 Губанова Ольга vyzov_run Видное 40 02:11:48
35 108 Васильева Светлана Нет Москва 26 02:13:35
36 134 Пивоварова Юлия - Одинцово 28 02:18:27
37 133 Чеботарева Яна - Москва 30 02:18:38
38 67 Дятлова Алина Сильнее лени Москва 28 02:19:09
39 122 Жадан Лариса RRUNS Москва 39 02:25:04
40 62 Кононенко Юлия 35 02:27:05
41 54 Донских Юлия CapDist Москва 28 02:27:41
42 93 Гладкова Мария Я Москва 35 02:27:42
43 53 Правдивец Дарья Uno Москва 28 02:27:44
44 46 Толстых Ольга Crossfit1905 Москва 35 02:29:44
45 47 Сасс Марина Реутов 33 02:30:07
46 38 Кузнецова Ксения нет Moscow 25 03:14:51
17 Северина Елена RRC Run club Москва 38
125 Синякова София Ариша с Софой Москва 25
126 Прохорова Арина Ариша с Софой Москва 24
82 Подольская Ирина TRS Королёв 49
488 Калинина Татьяна Adidas rinclub mitino Москва 35
489 Усольцева Виктория ZelBIke Зеленоград 33
148 Пешенко Лада Спорт-Посад Сергиев Посад 35
136 Одиноченко Людмила не взяли в клуб Москва 29
118 Fedulova Anna ParkRun Москва 27
28 Голева Анна 37
114 Ширяева Ольга нет Москва 29
85 Апазиди Марина без команды КП Мечта 40
91 Мукосей Дарья parkrun Коломенское Москва 25
97 Рябушкина Ирина Сама по себе Москва 35
58 Фирсова Екатерина Одиночка москва 26
57 Разина Ольга 31
73 Шестакова Ксения Слоупок Москва 26
51 Горбунова Карина АВТОDOM Москва 30
98 Промыслова Надежда Сама по себе Орехово-Зуево 35
99 Васильева Елена - Москва 26
102 Самойлова Наталья нет Москва 40
105 Эрбет Натали JL TOUR Москва 34
118 Fedulova Аnna ParkRun Москва