Воронеж: Результаты

Дата проведения:

01 апреля 2017

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 372 Пряхин Сергей ВИПС 00:18:37
2 363 Осадченко Александр Хищные бобры ВГУ 00:19:58
3 545 Федотов Сергей GrinevTeam (Ливны) 00:20:01
4 355 Медведев Кирилл Триатлон 00:20:34
5 530 Стеценко Алевтина Триатлон 00:20:42
6 23 Неделько Роман Velo36 00:20:48
7 369 Пивоварова Валерия Триатлон 00:21:03
8 593 Семенов Максим 00:21:10
9 558 Фирсова Дарья Триатлон 00:21:15
10 317 Воронцов Николай Триатлон 00:21:21
11 303 Апырбаев Газиз ВГАУ 00:22:07
12 308 Бровченко Евгений - 00:22:34
13 501 Селиванов Андрей Бобров 00:22:39
14 572 Шмакова Татьяна Триатлон 00:23:33
15 544 Ушакова Софья пончики 00:24:03
16 311 Волков Александр ВГУИТ 00:24:22
17 503 Сенных Александр пончики 00:24:30
18 335 Зюбанов Владимир Курск 00:24:51
19 347 Лысиков Владимир Безудержные бегуны 00:24:56
20 585 Ламонов Максим drive 00:24:59
21 337 Катасонов Владимир Бобры-Добры 00:25:28
22 522 Сопов Алексей GrinevTeam (Ливны) 00:25:39
23 325 Дмитриева Юлия ВГАУ 00:25:43
24 375 Рябухина Марина ВГУ 00:25:51
25 324 Гущин Евгений Адидас 00:26:32
26 323 Грошев Владислав Адидас 00:26:32
27 157 Протасов Евгений 00:27:28
28 332 Домкина Вика Триатлон 00:27:32
29 360 Нартова Юлия Усмань 00:27:50
30 309 Василенко Денис лично 00:28:06
31 362 Нихаев Дмитрий Бумажные тигры 00:28:08
32 304 Арапов Юрий Voronezh Runners 00:28:08
33 376 Савенок Александр Эрцог 00:28:43
34 359 Нагин Евгений FunRun 00:29:06
35 550 Фефелов Даниил PRIDE-SHOP.RU 00:29:11
36 377 Сатин Алексей 00:29:31
37 516 Ситалов Михаил noname 00:29:59
38 346 Леонтьева Надежда Нет 00:30:40
39 557 Фефелов Александр PRIDE-SHOP.RU 00:30:54
40 301 Андрей Новокщенов Шапкино 10 сотня 00:30:58
41 321 Гринев Василий GrinevTeam (Ливны) 00:31:03
42 339 Колобова Анастасия Безудержные 00:31:05
43 543 Трепалин Александр Гэс 00:31:19
44 536 Толстогузов Николай нет 00:31:36
45 307 Болгова Мария #Липовыебегуны 00:31:42
46 578 Юшина Татьяна Veloforma.net 00:31:49
47 571 Чернышов Максим Регби клуб Скифы 00:31:57
48 333 Дьякова Оксана Xxx 00:31:59
49 331 Добродеева Дарья Нету 00:32:03
50 502 Селиванов Сергей Бобры-Добры 00:32:20
51 319 Глебов Виталий КБХА 00:32:30
52 596 Перцев Игорь любитель 00:32:35
53 586 Бобылева Наталья Adidas 00:32:42
54 373 Резова Ксения ТК Против Ветра 00:32:52
55 531 Татаринцев Алексей Нет 00:32:57
56 517 Смагина Елена 00:33:39
57 356 Межов Виталий Бобры 00:33:47
58 529 Стародубцев Андрей Adidas 00:34:11
59 349 Маслова Юлия Команда 00:34:35
60 357 Могильниченко Алексей Voronezh runners 00:34:45
61 338 Козьякова Ольга Адидас 00:34:46
62 343 Кузнецова Татьяна Адидас 00:34:46
63 322 Грицай Екатерина Адидас 00:34:46
64 305 Батракова Евгения Нет 00:34:49
65 310 Бурова Виктория Адидас 00:34:49
66 358 Могильниченко Анна Voronezh runners 00:34:57
67 559 Фоменко Михаил Нет 00:35:23
68 306 Богоносова Алла FunRun 00:35:49
69 342 Кравцова Татьяна Безудержные бегуны 00:36:00
70 599 Извекова Елена 00:36:02
71 361 Николаева Светлана 00:36:25
72 515 Сизинцева Анастасия Адидас 00:40:34
73 341 Костанова Христина Команда 00:40:42
74 345 Лактионова Юлия 00:40:49