Bezengi: Результаты

Дата проведения:

29 июля 2020

Вертикальный километр

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 66 Кочкаров Абрек Горный клуб "Аксаут " 00:47:28
2 27 Бысыин Эрхан ЯБегу 00:49:17
3 27 Слободянюк Петр ЯБегу 00:49:28
4 65 Савенков Михаил 00:50:55
5 64 Стефанишина Оксана 00:51:56
6 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 00:52:02
7 47 Сикстов Андрей Vokueva team 00:52:37
8 34 Штакенберг Тихон 00:52:58
9 58 Африкантов Сергей TrailSamara 00:54:35
10 50 Лосев Sergio 00:57:14
11 42 Дуркин Дмитрий VOKUEVA TEAM 00:57:35
12 47 Матвеев Никита 00:58:16
13 54 Binas Igor 00:58:23
14 41 Захаркин Сергей «RUSSIA Skyrunning & OCR Team» 00:59:23
15 17 Меркурьева Валерия Lu4 00:59:42
16 33 Кудрявцев Сергей Альпиндустрия 00:59:50
17 59 Выборнов Петр 00:59:50
18 32 Андрейкин Алексей СК Азъ 01:00:27
19 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 01:00:55
20 31 Петрова Алиса Inov8Russia, HeroRaceTeam 01:02:20
21 16 Литюга Илья КЛЭБ 01:03:44
22 29 Фурцев Вячеслав Piranha 01:03:45
23 67 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVA TEAM 01:05:11
24 32 Зилевский Роман 01:05:24
25 25 Исмаилов Шамиль 01:06:39
26 44 Иванцов Андрей vOKUEVA TEAM 01:07:37
27 77 Чуваев Максим 01:08:13
28 73 Сикстов Владимир Vokueva team 01:08:13
29 61 Крикунов Алексей 01:08:19
30 55 Полосков Александр 01:08:35
31 9 Маликов Игорь White Wolves 01:08:53
32 30 Уварова Надежда 01:08:55
33 35 Кротков Александр Нижний Новгород 01:09:11
34 3 Фролинский Алексей 01:09:25
35 45 Козырев Олег VOKUEVA TEAM 01:09:29
36 5 Гурьянов Владимир 01:10:25
37 67 Авдеев Дмитрий 01:10:51
38 25 Царук Евгений VOKUEVA TEAM 01:15:10
39 59 Беляков Андрей 01:15:41
40 49 Щербинин Андрей 01:15:48
41 65 Абрамов Юлий 01:17:11
42 36 Венедиктова Евгения VOKUEVA TEAM 01:18:20
43 56 Андреев Владислав ЦК СА и СД 01:18:40
44 63 Григорьев Григорий Альпклуб МИФИ / ФАИС г. Москвы 01:18:55
45 80 Смирнов Павел VOKUEVA TEAM 01:22:25
46 19 Никитина Ольга 01:23:52
47 4 Корочкин Дмитрий КЛЭБ 01:24:08
48 11 Мурашкин Дмитрий Aurora Borealis 01:24:48
49 68 Эльмезов Абдулхалим 01:25:10
50 15 Манцев Александр Молодости нашей 01:26:11
51 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 01:26:32
52 36 Гахария Анна 01:26:55
53 24 Федотьев Дмитрий 01:28:25
54 13 Сысоенков Денис Voronezh Runners 01:31:13
55 61 Тараканов Максим 01:36:22
56 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 01:41:35
57 18 Тревогин Денис Trevogins TEAM 01:43:31
58 10 Воронюк Марина 01:43:38
59 39 Филатов Даниил VOKUEVA TEAM 01:45:04
60 35 Беркут Дарья 01:45:15
61 52 Нестерова Валентина 01:45:51
62 6 Стогова Мария 01:47:24
63 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 01:49:03
64 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 01:51:55
65 4 Поликин Сергей 01:54:39
66 43 Косова Надежда VOKUEVA TEAM 01:59:59
67 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 02:13:15
34 Кроткова Ольга Нижний Новгород NS
34 Сикстова Ольга VOKUEVA TEAM NS
46 Кудрявцева Яна NS
8 Голынец Алексей NS
75 Тулупов Павел VOKUEVA TEAM NS


Мижирги

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 55 GODLEVSKII EVGENII Vesta Санкт-Петербург 01:33:28
2 78 Перелыгин Сергей 01:33:40
3 27 Слободянюк Петр ЯБегу 01:33:44
4 76 Фирсов Константин СпортМир 01:38:17
5 30 Попов Игорь 01:38:17
6 66 Кочкаров Абрек Горный Клуб "Аксаут" 01:38:21
7 27 Бысыин Эрхан 01:40:43
8 31 Самулов Виктор 01:44:07
9 47 Сикстов Андрей Vokueva Team 01:44:42
10 48 Суздалев Антон 01:50:58
11 51 Кищенко Алексей 01:53:12
12 32 Андрейкин Алексей СК Азъ 01:53:26
13 22 Посылкин Александр 01:53:47
14 31 Петрова Алиса Inov8RussiaTeam, HeroRaceTeam 01:54:21
15 52 Павлова Анна 01:55:11
16 29 Давыдов Максим 01:55:40
17 33 Кудрявцев Сергей Альпиндустрия 01:56:00
18 28 Потапов Павел 01:56:34
19 54 Штакенберг Тихон 01:58:26
20 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 01:59:07
21 49 Правдивец Максим 01:59:33
22 57 Афанасьев Олег ProCat 01:59:50
23 58 Африкантов Сергей TrailSamara 02:00:41
24 54 Binas Igor 02:03:48
25 53 Фирсов Александр 02:04:23
26 70 Меркурьева Валерия Lu4 02:06:37
27 9 Маликов Игорь White Wolves 02:06:40
28 73 Сикстов Владимир Vokueva team 02:06:54
29 51 Чумаченко Алексей 02:07:38
30 71 Михина Анастасия Hero Race Team 02:08:28
31 72 Норкин Алексей 02:08:34
32 45 Козырев Олег VOKUEVA TEAM 02:09:07
33 77 Чуваев Максим 02:09:45
34 44 Иванцов Андрей VOKUEVA TEAM 02:10:38
35 32 Зилевский Роман 02:10:55
36 53 Киселев Андрей 02:11:52
37 3 Флоринский Алексей 02:16:04
38 67 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVA TEAM 02:16:25
39 16 Литюга Илья КЛЭБ 02:17:08
40 79 Садовский Сергей VOKUEVA TEAM 02:18:10
41 11 Мурашкин Дмитрий Aurora Borealis 02:18:55
42 60 Васильев Андрей VENTO 02:21:53
43 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 02:21:54
44 7 Капинус Дмитрий 02:22:41
45 36 Афанасьева Ирина ProCat 02:23:50
46 67 Авдеев Дмитрий VOKUEVA TEAM 02:29:10
47 30 Уварова Надежда 02:29:24
48 2 Прохорова Алиса 02:29:56
49 75 Тулупов Павел VOKUEVA TEAM 02:31:19
50 24 Федотьев Дмитрий 02:31:40
51 2 Морозов Евгений 02:32:08
52 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 02:32:17
53 35 Кротков Александр Нижний Новгород 02:32:32
54 23 Аверьянова Ирина СпортМир 02:33:09
55 4 Корочкин Дмитрий КЛЭБ 02:33:40
56 25 Царук Евгений VOKUEVA TEAM 02:36:28
57 12 Короткова Дарья White Wolves 02:37:21
58 35 Пекишева Дарья VOKUEVA TEAM 02:37:26
59 1 Конобеев Виктор 02:37:37
60 10 Воронюк Марина White Wolves 02:37:50
61 20 Osipov Maxim Homenkoteam 02:38:46
62 46 Кудрявцева Яна 02:43:44
63 36 Венедиктова Евгения 02:43:52
64 80 Смирнов Павел VOKUEVA TEAM 02:51:35
65 56 Андреев Владислав ЦК СА и СД 02:52:48
66 39 Филатов Даниил VOKUEVA TEAM 02:59:06
67 68 Кузин Сергей MEGARUN 03:00:23
68 43 Кармышев Павел 03:07:50
69 62 Голынец Алексей 03:12:38
70 19 Никитина Ольга 03:13:04
71 18 Тревогин Денис Trevogins TEAM 03:15:13
72 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 03:15:37
73 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 03:19:08
74 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 03:21:19
75 38 Андреев Андрей VOKUEVA TEAM 03:24:00
76 28 Галкина Наталия СпортМир 03:30:46
77 74 Соломинская Инна 03:46:17
78 37 ANDREEVA MARGARITA VOKUEVA TEAM 03:53:10
79 15 Манцев Александр Молодости нашей 03:56:46
80 34 Кроткова Ольга Нижний Новгород 04:00:59
81 34 Сикстова Ольга 04:02:15
82 44 Урпин Петр 04:02:18
83 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 04:30:00


Night Trail

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Результат
1 78 Перелыгин Сергей 00:19:50
2 27 Слободянюк Петр ЯБегу 00:20:22
3 27 Бысыин Эрхан 00:21:56
4 51 Кищенко Алексей 00:23:14
5 47 Cикстов Андрей VOKUEVA TEAM 00:23:40
6 46 Вокуева Жанна VOKUEVA TEAM 00:24:20
7 64 Стефанишина Оксана The North Face 00:24:21
8 54 Штакельберг Тихон 00:24:35
9 45 Козырев Олег VOKUEVA TEAM 00:25:16
10 53 Киселев Андрей 00:26:30
11 7 Капинус Дмитрий 00:27:40
12 65 Абрамов Юлий 00:28:32
13 13 Сысоенков Денис Voronezh Runners 00:32:08
14 9 Маликов Игорь White Wolves 00:32:18
15 21 Георгиева Марина RUSSIA Skyrunning&OCR Team 00:32:25
16 58 Корнилов Александр 00:33:10
17 69 Шмарина Татьяна 00:33:24
18 54 Binas Igor 00:33:45
19 44 Урпин Петр 00:33:50
20 73 Сикстов Владимир Vokueva team 00:33:52
21 67 Крапивин Игорь VOKUEVA TEAM 00:34:05
22 37 ANDREEVA MARGARITA VOKUEVA TEAM 00:34:10
23 10 Воронюк Марина White Wolves 00:34:14
24 66 Евсеев Вадим 00:34:19
25 40 Гуляева Ира VOKUEVA TEAM 00:35:04
26 43 Тищенко Александра 00:35:05
27 18 Тревогин Денис Trevogins TEAM 00:35:14
28 50 Гордиевская Ксения 00:35:47
29 67 Авдеев Дмитрий 00:36:00
30 59 Беляков Андрей 00:36:10
31 61 Тараканов Максим 00:36:10
32 19 Никитина Ольга 00:36:23
33 56 Шибаева Дарья 00:36:54
34 49 Васильева Мария 00:37:07
35 48 Васильев Валерий 00:37:09
36 80 Смирнов Павел VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:20
37 39 Филатов Даниил VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:25
38 45 Соловьева Наталья VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:27
39 11 Мурашкин Дмитрий Aurora Borealis 00:37:30
40 15 Манцев Александр Молодости нашей 00:37:34
41 38 Андреев Андрей VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:40
42 37 Норкин Арсений 00:37:43
43 1 Сердюк Ирина 00:37:47
44 26 Пазовникова Елена VOKUEVA TEAM 00:37:49
45 39 Соина Полина 00:39:40
46 7 Стогова Мария 00:41:34
47 42 Леонкин Глеб 00:42:15
48 14 Баладзе Софья Молодости нашей 00:43:03
49 64 Казакова Людмила VOKUEVA TEAM 00:45:17
50 60 Гребнева Оксана 00:47:30
51 72 Норкин Алексей 00:50:04
52 38 Норкин Атлант 00:50:04
53 41 Новоселова Марина 00:50:20
54 40 Маркина Наталья 00:50:22
55 69 Костина Анастасия Vokueva Team 00:50:52