SKAT: Список участников

Дата проведения:

22 мая 2021

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Chekina Natalya Кострома 36
2 GRECHISHCHEV YURY KLMNRun Коломна 33
3 Kliuev Ilia Moscow 32
4 KOSTROV MAXIM МОСКВА 49
5 Kostrova Olga Москва 41
6 Kramarenko Алия Видное 41
7 Krukovsky Ilya ЛК Измайлово Москва 44
8 Kuricheva Ekaterina Клуб лыжников МГУ Москва 30
9 Levina Natalia Екатеринбург 32
10 Moskovskaya Anna москва 42
11 Ozdemir Umut Istanbul / TURKEY 43
12 Potapov Павел Альпиндустрия Москва 45
13 Puhnavсev Oleg TRS Тверь 48
14 Rodygin Alexander Москва 32
15 SHARIPOV DMITRY Г. Долгопрудный 39
16 Sigova Vera Типичный марафонец Санкт-Петербург 37
17 Smirnov Mikhail Москва 40
18 stepanyuk aleksandr екатеринбург 30
19 Tereshina Elena БежимВместеУльяновск Ulyanovsk 32
20 Voronov Nikita mountain-race team Москва 19
21 Wu Luo Uncle Eagle Moscow 37
22 Yu Hongchen Uncle Eagle moscow 32
23 yue zongdi Uncle Eagle Moscow 30
24 Zaritskiy Ruslan Москва 29
25 Zhizhenkov Vasiliy г Фрязино 49
26 Zhizhenkov Vasiliy г Фрязино 49
27 Zhu Jinglong Uncle Eagle Moscow 30
28 zhu liguo uncle eagle Moscow 42
29 Аверьянова Анастасия MEGARUN Москва 46
30 Алгасов Алексей Козьмодемьянск 31
31 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Анна Москва 28
32 Альбридзио Вероника Москва 38
33 Альбридзио Павел Буревестник Москва 39
34 Андреянов Федор RawLifeTeam Москва 25
35 Ануфриев Артем Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва г 36
36 Бабарыкин Ярослав Москва 33
37 Баландина Татьяна Москва 37
38 Бекетов Сергей Факел Москва 56
39 Беляков Андрей Клин 49
40 Блаженкова Наталья Москва 37
41 Бондарева Кристина Нет Москва 32
42 Браверман Елена лично Одинцово 34
43 Бражников Дмитрий Самара 38
44 Букатина Анна Москва 43
45 Бурчак Алена GoSport Мирный 30
46 Бутина Светлана Иерусалим 44
47 Бутковский Павел Москва 45
48 Быстров Алексей Москва 36
49 Вавилова Александра ТК Вестра Москва 28
50 Васильева Нелли Москва 45
51 Владимиров Дмитрий Москва 36
52 Вольвак Дмитрий Москва 41
53 Воронков Иван МЭИ Москва 22
54 Высоцкий Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 34
55 Гаврюшин Олег Москва 50
56 Гераськин Илья Москва 38
57 Глебов Григорий SlimFitClub Москва 25
58 Гончаров Григорий Москва 34
59 Горбунов Вячеслав Москва 41
60 Горбунова Карина Drunk burgers Москва 33
61 Гордеев Арсений fixedD Дубна 25
62 Гордиевская Ксения Москва 33
63 Горшенин Андрей нет Москва 46
64 Горшкова Ксения Москва 39
65 Громов Андрей Санкт-Петербург 33
66 Данилов-Нитусов Николай ABST Москва 32
67 ДАШЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА probiathlon МОСКВА 53
68 Девятьяров Валентин DeviClub Москва 33
69 Дедушева Елена Одинцово 36
70 Деев Дмитрий Пересвет 36
71 Демина Екатерина VDNH runners г Москва 34
72 Дернакова Галина Бег с удовольствием Москва 26
73 Дроздов Сергей Королёв 46
74 Дроздова Анна Королёв 48
75 Дубасов Олег Москва 46
76 Егоров Алексей Фрязино 33
77 Еремеева Надежда Мегабегулятор Москва 39
78 Ерметьев Илья Trail Running School Санкт-Петербург 34
79 Жариков Владислав ЦиклON Подольск 27
80 Жбанов Артём РХТУ им Д. И. МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА Москва 19
81 Журавлев Сергей Москва 45
82 Заблодский Алексей Adidas Runners Moscow 31
83 Зайцева Нина москва 31
84 Зеленова Диана Москва 34
85 Зенов Игорь Санкт-Петербург 35
86 Зимин Станислав Вагон Успехов Москва 28
87 Зотов Антон Москва 35
88 Иванов Иван Gump Кострома 15
89 Иванова Мария нет Москва 29
90 Исаев Владимир Москва 35
91 Ищенко Алексей Химки 29
92 Казаков Вячеслав Москва 49
93 Каманин Виталий КПМГ Москва 29
94 Ким Антон Москва 30
95 Климов Константин Москва 26
96 Кожарский Алексей Москва 43
97 Колесникова Екатерина RAW Life Team Москва 29
98 Колотовкин Алексей Подольск 28
99 Колотовкина Елизавета Подольск 25
100 Кольцов Дмитрий IRONZEL Sport Team Химки, Новоподрезково 40
101 Копкин Егор Москва 28
102 Короткин Борис Москва 34
103 Кудрявцев Александр Сибирь Королев 37
104 Кузьмина Наталья Москва 35
105 Кулешевский Сергей Москва 32
106 Куликов Дмитрий Москва 42
107 Курбанов Артур Москва 34
108 Куркин Андрей Москва г 52
109 Лавренов Федор Москва 45
110 Лазарев Ярослав Москва 30
111 Ларионов Никита VDNH Runners Мытищи 35
112 Латышев Сергей Видное 42
113 Локтионова Анастасия Подольск 25
114 М Алексей - Москва 39
115 Макаров Александр Moscow 36
116 Манюшин Дмитрий Реальные кабаны Люберцы 42
117 Маркин Александр Москва 33
118 Марченко Михаил Ярославль 30
119 Маслов Алексей Люберцы 41
120 Махов Евгений Парсек Москва 42
121 Медников Юрий г. Лосино-Петровский 35
122 Мельник Дара ERA Москва 31
123 Мельников Сергей Москва 38
124 Мельникова Наталья Москва 35
125 Мещеряков Артём RunLabClub Moscow 30
126 Митянин Леша Москва 37
127 Михеева Татьяна Adidas Runners Москва 42
128 Моложаева Юлия Амазонки Москва 36
129 Морозов Константин Moscow 32
130 Набиева Бакытжан КАиС МЭИ Москва 32
131 надежда дин москва 25
132 Настасюк Елена solbeg Солнечногорск 44
133 Никандров Иван Балашиха 33
134 Новиков Виталий Run Zeppelin Долгопрудный 35
135 Новикова Ирина Москва 48
136 Овчинников Александр Пересвет Пересвет 36
137 Овчинников Алексей Москва 42
138 Одоховский Вячеслав Старый конь Москва 58
139 Онохин Антон Мытищи 37
140 Онохова Маргарита Москва 29
141 Орлова Анна Москва 32
142 Осипов Максим Homenkoteam Moscow 36
143 Павлов Петр Москва 23
144 Панас Павел Фрязино 33
145 Певзнер Ольга Москва 25
146 Перкова Любовь SpaceTri Kaluga 34
147 Плющев Александр Королев 34
148 Подобин Михаил Горный клуб Альпиндустрия Москва 38
149 Политенков Сергей ASICS Москва 27
150 Пословский Евгений Rosatom Климовск 37
151 Поспелов Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 36
152 Потапов Сергей Москва 39
153 Пригарин Максим Мытищи 36
154 Прокофьев Дмитрий Москва 35
155 Прохоренко Константин Москва 31
156 Прохоров Иван Moscow 34
157 Ратников Сергей Salomon Team Moscow 27
158 Реутов Антон МКБ "Радуга" Дубна Дмитров 35
159 Романеев Михаил Академия Марафона Москва 29
160 Романов Даниил Красногорск 29
161 Руденко Олеся I Love Supersport Москва 35
162 Рукавишников Александр Зеленоград 46
163 Рыжов Евгений Москва 47
164 Рымарь Анатолий Луч Москва 49
165 Рязанова Елена GoldFinch Team Москва 37
166 Сабиров Станислав Москва 39
167 Садовская Наталия Trail running school Москва 37
168 Салихов Рамин Луч Волгоград Волгоград 33
169 Самофалова Евгения Москва 30
170 Сасс Дмитрий Мытищи 51
171 Семенчуков Евгений Пересвет Пересвет 34
172 сердюк дмитрий Москва 37
173 Серегин Николай Москва 41
174 Сертификат Махов Евгений Москва 39
175 Смолина Екатерина Москва 41
176 Сологов Давид Москва 35
177 Спиридонова Ирина I love supersport Vladimir Владимир 32
178 Степаненко Сергей Москва 39
179 Степанова Анна Москва 27
180 Стромило Антон Жигулевск 42
181 Сумина Полина Москва 30
182 Сытый Михаил ryajenki красногорск 36
183 Табачников Степан ХРЮ-МУ Москва 36
184 Тараканов Михаил Кострома 39
185 Тебайкин Сергей Москва 38
186 Тимбаков Марат TrailRunningSchool Бугульма 40
187 Тощев Леонид Москва 32
188 Трепетов Андрей Москва 43
189 Третьяков Сергей Москва 50
190 Трубин Антон Долгопрудный 32
191 Трунтаев Михаил Химки 32
192 Тюваев Илья SpaceTri Калуга 31
193 Тюрин Александр Балашиха 31
194 Тюрин Иван - Москва 25
195 Угольников Антон Фрязино 32
196 Федосова Елена Бег с удовольствием Москва 29
197 фролов Михаил Москва 33
198 Хабирова Регина Сброд Москва 32
199 Халитов Артем Москва 38
200 Хачикян Ваган Улитки на склоне Химки 46
201 Ховрин Даниил Москва 27
202 Ходеев Александр TRS Москва 46
203 Холопов Игорь Москва 34
204 Хорунженко Светлана #бухлогеры Люберцы 34
205 Хрусталев Олег oz-run мкр Юбилейный г Королев Московская обл 41
206 Чебанов Сергей hero league training Химки 33
207 Чемодуров Александр Москва 40
208 Чечельницкий Сергей Москва 25
209 Чибисов Виталий Москва 55
210 Шаршовых Илья Зеленоград 28
211 Шаталина Светлана Wild_Hamsters Химки 64
212 Швецов Евгений Москва 31
213 Шевелев Антон GoldFinch Team Moscow 43
214 Шевченко Александр IRONZEL Зеленоград 28
215 Шелухин Павел Нет Зеленоград 36
216 Шеметов Алексей Москва 42
217 Шкуратов Андрей Adidas runers Москва 36
218 Шорохов Дмитрий Видное 42
219 Щербинина Вера OCR-Банда Москва 40
220 Эммос ОЛЬГА Бег с удовольствием Москва 41
221 Юдин Игорь Летучая мышь Монино 35
222 Ямудер Владимир Лосино-Петровский 33
223 Янишевский Николай tarantinovateam Москва 47