Москва. Night Trail: Результаты

Дата проведения:

17 декабря 2016

Место Номер Фамилия, имя Команда Возраст Результат
1 331 Кудрявцев Сергей ЛК Измайлово 01:24:13
2 306 Силин Сергей Runclub Lefortovo 01:24:20
3 353 Островский Артем лично 01:25:11
4 322 Сидоров Александр Лично 01:25:57
5 335 Цибак Артем Moscow Running Club 01:26:31
6 397 Качалов Григорий Тихоходы 01:26:33
7 406 Тихонов Артём Омега 01:33:24
8 310 Иванов Владимир ЛК Измайлово 01:38:11
9 398 Мартынов Александр adidasrunclub лосиный 01:39:02
10 371 Валентин Блинов zelbike 01:39:24
11 301 Денисенко Андрей Team 17 01:40:41
12 320 Кузнецов Алексей Лично 01:41:52
13 362 Чердаков Анатолий Сенеж 01:41:55
14 307 Тарновский Максим Adidas Runclub 01:42:37
15 383 Сайков Дмитрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM 01:43:07
16 370 Тырин Александр Гошдаштидар 01:43:08
17 372 Дюльдин Руслан zelbike 01:44:47
18 378 Сургучев Кирилл Adidas RunClub Лосиный 01:44:50
19 388 Николаев Сергей ANASTAMUS 01:44:51
20 359 Телепень Николай Нет клуба 01:45:46
21 394 Устинов Артём Runclub Лосиный 01:45:51
22 326 Петров Олег IRC 01:46:01
23 344 Назаров Дмитрий Run or die 01:46:01
24 146 Макарова Наталья Run or die 01:46:06
25 385 Пчелинцев Иван WakeAndRun 01:46:50
26 386 Орлов Игорь ОБГ Царицыно 01:47:42
27 354 Яковлев Сергей RJPA 01:48:50
28 349 Тимофеев Сергей Парсек 01:49:06
29 387 Нестеренков Руслан 01:49:17
30 339 Гурский Олег МГСУ 01:49:44
31 393 Паклюев Александр 01:49:45
32 313 Финеев Дмитрий RunClub Лосиный 01:49:45
33 323 Малюк Григорий Лично 01:50:05
34 381 Чуденцов Виктор Витязи 01:50:32
35 382 Меньшов Андрей 01:50:46
36 405 Самсонова Ксения Омега 01:50:57
37 366 Девятаев Сергей Republika 01:51:18
38 379 Прошкин Василий RunClub Лосиный 01:51:39
39 332 Гайт Валентин RRUNS 01:51:47
40 341 Осин Тимур Надевайте бахилы 01:52:33
41 345 Щёлоков Александр Wake&Run 01:52:52
42 340 Селиванов Игорь Парсек 01:52:55
43 338 Упоров Дмитрий МГСУ 01:52:58
44 333 Романов Анатолий лично 01:53:16
45 328 Осотов Алексей 01:55:25
46 363 Поляков Денис RunClub Измайлово 01:57:25
47 350 Мазаков Владимир Lightpaker.ru 01:57:27
48 325 Полибин Михаил Wake&Run 01:58:05
49 305 Заничковский Виталий Zanichi 01:58:06
50 303 Сергей Шкорбот Runclub Lefortovo 01:58:15
51 334 Балахонцев Александр parkrun Vernadskogo 01:58:16
52 373 Бакушев Илья ironzel 01:58:55
53 374 Васильев Андрей 01:59:06
54 316 Творожков Андрей AR VDNKH 01:59:54
55 399 Торяник Виталий нет 02:00:22
56 402 Люляев Кирилл Adidas Runclub Izmaylovo 02:01:22
57 375 Салахова Надия 02:02:07
58 365 Артамонова Надежда 02:03:02
59 336 Mishinev Pavel parkrun Vernadskogo 02:05:04
60 407 Дунаевский Ярослав Runners Ultra 02:05:13
61 390 Хасаншин Родион 02:05:38
62 317 Никитин Дмитрий 1 team 02:06:19
63 309 Ким Игорь StunningRunning Club Ivanovo 02:07:07
64 329 Бобков Андрей RUN CLUB MITINO 02:07:21
65 368 Васильев Руслан OCRбанда 02:07:36
66 311 Галайдюк Александр АльфаБег 02:07:56
67 312 Степашкина Анастасия Лично 02:07:56
68 308 Желанная Анастасия StunningRunning Club Ivanovo 02:09:04
69 351 Москалев Михаил Буженина 02:12:06
70 401 Колпак Валентин Лично 02:12:39
71 360 Тереньтев Константин Буженина 02:15:30
72 392 Егорова Мария Нет 02:15:43
73 348 Никитин Станислав Нет 02:15:59
74 343 Тюрин Иван Ыть-Ыть 02:23:20
75 384 Мазанов Святослав Уголёк 02:37:32
76 355 Трифонов Артем Понаехали 02:45:41