SKAT: Список участников

Дата проведения:

22 мая 2021

Ультра

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Bekbaeva Dilorom Mail.ru Group Москва 38
2 Bogatyrev Andrey Krasnogorsk 32
3 Chmyrev Alexei Эвриал Зеленоград 39
4 Doronina Anna TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Москва 32
5 Filatova Anna Москва 36
6 Jopua Gudisa Gudauta 35
7 Kuzmin Alexey Goldfinch Team Москва 46
8 Listratovskiy Sergey I Love Running Vladimir Владимир 28
9 Mikhailov Alexej Самара 33
10 Titov Dmitriy Северный Стандарт Вологда 44
11 Zhelnov Dmitri TrailLab Москва 40
12 Адиятулина Элеонора Бег с удовольствием Балашиха 36
13 Айянманеш мотлаг фард Фаршад Москва 36
14 Александров Алексей ABST Москва 42
15 Архипов Владимир Поварово 31
16 Ахлюстин Рустам TRS Dubna 40
17 Бойцов Вадим Moscow 35
18 Бурбыга Александр Москва 42
19 Быков Антон ENGIRUNNERS Москва 32
20 Волкова Наталья Ivermiler МоскваRF 45
21 Гайнуллов Ринат Во все тяжкие Москва 51
22 Горбунов Андрей Улитки на склоне Москва 45
23 Дмитрий Чугунов Щёлково 48
24 Ермишин Федор Москва 31
25 Ефимов Антон Escapers2.0 Иваново 47
26 Захаров Александр TRS Москва 41
27 Золотарёв Александр TrailRunningSchool Москва 35
28 Иванов Виталий Gump Кострома 42
29 Казинцев Антон MRC Moscow Москва 32
30 Каргапольцев Александр Kurovo Running Club Королёв 36
31 Керкис Сергей VTB RUNNING TEAM Москва 38
32 Ким Дмитрий куличики г Подольск 37
33 Ковалев Андрей лично Москва 38
34 Ковалева Ирина Красногорский Беговой Клуб красногорск 37
35 Косов Вадим Тамбов 31
36 Котова Елена Москва 40
37 Крылова Ксения Москва 31
38 Кудряшов Евгений МАИ Москва 32
39 Кулакова Ирина Во все тяжкие Moscow 52
40 Лавриненок Алексей Москва 43
41 Лазарев Владимир Вайгач Санкт-Петербург 33
42 Левинская Анастасия Москва 47
43 Леонова Татьяна Москва 28
44 Лосев Алексей Красногорск 35
45 Лызлов Аркадий S10.run Москва 50
46 Магомедов Магомед Москва 29
47 Малинкин Артем Южный порт ран Тим ) Москва 33
48 Маринич Роман Красногорский Беговой Клуб Нахабино 38
49 Мартынов Александр Лично Москва 32
50 Митрофанов Илья КАКОЙ КЛУБ? Москва 31
51 Михайлов Владимир Вологда 48
52 Мозолев Станислав ISTRRUN Истра 33
53 Никитин Станислав Москва 32
54 Осипов Алексей Ростов 32
55 Панкратов Андрей Москва 40
56 Петровский Дмитрий Tver Run Lab/TRS Тверь 37
57 Поваляев Василий Подольск 36
58 Подлегаев Алексей South port Run Team Москва 36
59 Ракитин Владимир Ironzel Зеленоград 58
60 Ракитин Сергей Зеленоград 27
61 Романюк Димитрий Северный Стандарт Вологда 45
62 Сгибнев Максим Москва 41
63 Селезнев Валентин Москва 31
64 Сигов Алексей Ярославль 44
65 Скворцов Владимир Москва 44
66 Сметана Станислав Апрелевка 39
67 Смирнов Александр Traininginparks Москва 36
68 Смоляков Сергей Мытищи 29
69 Суслов дмитрий Красногорский Беговой Клуб Красногорск 32
70 Сытая Александра DrunkBurgers Долгопрудный 31
71 Терентьев Сергей Москва 32
72 Туркин Максим Москва 44
73 Учеваткин Валерий Ивантеевка 43
74 Фринк Роман Королев 35
75 Фролов Алексей Тюльган 58
76 Химорода Екатерина Химки 37
77 Хмелев Даур Химки 32
78 Христюк Александр TRS Раменское 37
79 Хруцкий Александр #БалашихаБежит Балашиха 24
80 Цветков Виктор TrailRunningSchool Кострома 35
81 Чалышев Михаил Москва 34
82 Чебаков Станислав Москва 38
83 Чичеватов Николай Москва 26
84 Чукулов Максим Москва 28
85 Шарипова Анастасия Москва 29
86 Шашков Андрей Москва 38
87 Шилов Максим Москва 46
88 Шкаричев Алексей Во все тяжкие Москва 46
89 Шкорбот Сергей Runclub Lefortovo Москва 32
90 Щекин Дмитрий #runandbite Долгопрудный 32
91 Щербинина Валерия Москва 34
92 Яковлев Алексей N 38
93 Яковлев Андрей VDNH Runners Сурмино 44
94 Яковлев Андрей VDNH Runners Mосквв 44
95 Якутин Иван Нахабино 30
96 Яньшин Максим Москва 38


Марафон

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Donskova Tatiana Москва 41
2 Klimov Димитрий Москва 35
3 Kruglova Alexandra Щелчки Щелково 33
4 LYASHENKO Pavel Щелково 41
5 Makovozova Anastasiya DitsTeam Красноярск 35
6 Orel Evgeny Москва 36
7 Polikarpov Petr Moscow 33
8 Razin Mikhail Москва 36
9 Slepchenko Alexander Yahroma 49
10 Акчурин Ринат Медведково Москва 47
11 Анисимов Алексей Москва 49
12 Богатых Тимур ClockWork Orange Балашиха 36
13 Бойко Григорий IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 34
14 Булат Оксана Москва 38
15 Ваисс Кристиан Moscow 45
16 Васильев Алексей Москва 51
17 Волкова Инна Москва 34
18 Володин Сергей Москва 40
19 Геращенко Лариса Лично Москва 58
20 Горбунов Дмитрий Москва 38
21 Гордеева Юлия Москва 34
22 Горицкий Дмитрий Sberbank Triathlon Team Москва 32
23 Грачев Сергей Динамо Электросталь 42
24 Данильченко Анна Лось-кросс Москва 33
25 Дементьев Антон Лобня 30
26 Дробинин Алексей Бег с Удовольствием Красногорск 34
27 Зеленская Анастасия Серпухов 30
28 Иванов Сергей Москва 41
29 Иванова Мария Москва 40
30 Иващенко Алексей Drunk burgers Москва 34
31 Ильина Инна Королев 31
32 Казаков Александр Коломна 46
33 Клепиков Сергей ежеRUN Москва 37
34 Климкин Вадим Москва 32
35 Ковалев Александр г Москва 42
36 Колесов Денис Москва 36
37 Коровайцев Сергей Москва 40
38 Кравченко Антон IRC Москва 55
39 Кузнецова Алла Зеленоград 40
40 Лапин Дмитрий Москва 38
41 Лунёв Владимир Москва 40
42 Лучина Марина RunFamily Химки 29
43 Михалев Ринат Москва 34
44 Морозов Андрей Москва 39
45 Морозова Елена Москва 39
46 Окулова Елена GoldFinch Москва 39
47 Панчук Роман Мещерские ежики Москва 41
48 Петров Александр Outdoor_performance_team п. Запрудня 43
49 Подмарькова Наталья Москва 52
50 Решетников Сергей Москва 35
51 Ручкин Антон Москва 38
52 Савва Екатерина Москва 51
53 Савин Сергей Москва 43
54 Сапронов Григорий Москва 57
55 Серянова Анна Санкт-Петербург 38
56 Солодовников Александр МОСФИЛЬМ-МАСТЕР Москва 37
57 Тебеньков Алексей Москва 36
58 Терентьев Владимир Паркран Челябинск 70
59 Толмачев Андрей Балашиха 38
60 Толмачева Наталья Балашиха 38
61 Толчинский Дмитрий Mountain Race Team Москва 30
62 Федечкин Михаил Москва 35
63 Фёдоров Юрий Москва 51
64 Федорова Елена Cityrun Москва 36
65 Хромушкина Лидия Khromushkin_team Калуга 31
66 Читнев Андрей Старый конь Москва 61
67 Шиманов Андрей Москва 36
68 Ширинов Руслан Москва 30
69 Школьников Максим #ТЖБежит Домодедово 24
70 Шляпугин Александр Kukoldovka Москва 36
71 Шмидт Надежда ежеRUN Москва 28
72 Штейнер Дмитрий Ironzel Зеленоград 28
73 Юмжаков Кирилл Борисовка 42


Треил

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Chekina Natalya Кострома 36
2 GRECHISHCHEV YURY KLMNRun Коломна 33
3 Kliuev Ilia Moscow 32
4 KOSTROV MAXIM МОСКВА 49
5 Kostrova Olga Москва 41
6 Kramarenko Алия Видное 41
7 Krukovsky Ilya ЛК Измайлово Москва 44
8 Kuricheva Ekaterina Клуб лыжников МГУ Москва 30
9 Levina Natalia Екатеринбург 32
10 Moskovskaya Anna москва 42
11 Ozdemir Umut Istanbul / TURKEY 43
12 Potapov Павел Альпиндустрия Москва 45
13 Puhnavсev Oleg TRS Тверь 48
14 Rodygin Alexander Москва 32
15 SHARIPOV DMITRY Г. Долгопрудный 39
16 Sigova Vera Типичный марафонец Санкт-Петербург 37
17 Smirnov Mikhail Москва 40
18 stepanyuk aleksandr екатеринбург 30
19 Tereshina Elena БежимВместеУльяновск Ulyanovsk 32
20 Voronov Nikita mountain-race team Москва 19
21 Wu Luo Uncle Eagle Moscow 37
22 Yu Hongchen Uncle Eagle moscow 32
23 yue zongdi Uncle Eagle Moscow 30
24 Zaritskiy Ruslan Москва 29
25 Zhizhenkov Vasiliy г Фрязино 49
26 Zhizhenkov Vasiliy г Фрязино 49
27 Zhu Jinglong Uncle Eagle Moscow 30
28 zhu liguo uncle eagle Moscow 42
29 Аверьянова Анастасия MEGARUN Москва 46
30 Алгасов Алексей Козьмодемьянск 31
31 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Анна Москва 28
32 Альбридзио Вероника Москва 38
33 Альбридзио Павел Буревестник Москва 39
34 Андреянов Федор RawLifeTeam Москва 25
35 Ануфриев Артем Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Москва г 36
36 Бабарыкин Ярослав Москва 33
37 Баландина Татьяна Москва 37
38 Бекетов Сергей Факел Москва 56
39 Беляков Андрей Клин 49
40 Блаженкова Наталья Москва 37
41 Бондарева Кристина Нет Москва 32
42 Браверман Елена лично Одинцово 34
43 Бражников Дмитрий Самара 38
44 Букатина Анна Москва 43
45 Бурчак Алена GoSport Мирный 30
46 Бутина Светлана Иерусалим 44
47 Бутковский Павел Москва 45
48 Быстров Алексей Москва 36
49 Вавилова Александра ТК Вестра Москва 28
50 Васильева Нелли Москва 45
51 Владимиров Дмитрий Москва 36
52 Вольвак Дмитрий Москва 41
53 Воронков Иван МЭИ Москва 22
54 Высоцкий Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 34
55 Гаврюшин Олег Москва 50
56 Гераськин Илья Москва 38
57 Глебов Григорий SlimFitClub Москва 25
58 Гончаров Григорий Москва 34
59 Горбунов Вячеслав Москва 41
60 Горбунова Карина Drunk burgers Москва 33
61 Гордеев Арсений fixedD Дубна 25
62 Гордиевская Ксения Москва 33
63 Горшенин Андрей нет Москва 46
64 Горшкова Ксения Москва 39
65 Громов Андрей Санкт-Петербург 33
66 Данилов-Нитусов Николай ABST Москва 32
67 ДАШЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА probiathlon МОСКВА 53
68 Девятьяров Валентин DeviClub Москва 33
69 Дедушева Елена Одинцово 36
70 Деев Дмитрий Пересвет 36
71 Демина Екатерина VDNH runners г Москва 34
72 Дернакова Галина Бег с удовольствием Москва 26
73 Дроздов Сергей Королёв 46
74 Дроздова Анна Королёв 48
75 Дубасов Олег Москва 46
76 Егоров Алексей Фрязино 33
77 Еремеева Надежда Мегабегулятор Москва 39
78 Ерметьев Илья Trail Running School Санкт-Петербург 34
79 Жариков Владислав ЦиклON Подольск 27
80 Жбанов Артём РХТУ им Д. И. МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА Москва 19
81 Журавлев Сергей Москва 45
82 Заблодский Алексей Adidas Runners Moscow 31
83 Зайцева Нина москва 31
84 Зеленова Диана Москва 34
85 Зенов Игорь Санкт-Петербург 35
86 Зимин Станислав Вагон Успехов Москва 28
87 Зотов Антон Москва 35
88 Иванов Иван Gump Кострома 15
89 Иванова Мария нет Москва 29
90 Исаев Владимир Москва 35
91 Ищенко Алексей Химки 29
92 Казаков Вячеслав Москва 49
93 Каманин Виталий КПМГ Москва 29
94 Ким Антон Москва 30
95 Климов Константин Москва 26
96 Кожарский Алексей Москва 43
97 Колесникова Екатерина RAW Life Team Москва 29
98 Колотовкин Алексей Подольск 28
99 Колотовкина Елизавета Подольск 25
100 Кольцов Дмитрий IRONZEL Sport Team Химки, Новоподрезково 40
101 Копкин Егор Москва 28
102 Короткин Борис Москва 34
103 Кудрявцев Александр Сибирь Королев 37
104 Кузьмина Наталья Москва 35
105 Кулешевский Сергей Москва 32
106 Куликов Дмитрий Москва 42
107 Курбанов Артур Москва 34
108 Куркин Андрей Москва г 52
109 Лавренов Федор Москва 45
110 Лазарев Ярослав Москва 30
111 Ларионов Никита VDNH Runners Мытищи 35
112 Латышев Сергей Видное 42
113 Локтионова Анастасия Подольск 25
114 М Алексей - Москва 39
115 Макаров Александр Moscow 36
116 Манюшин Дмитрий Реальные кабаны Люберцы 42
117 Маркин Александр Москва 33
118 Марченко Михаил Ярославль 30
119 Маслов Алексей Люберцы 41
120 Махов Евгений Парсек Москва 42
121 Медников Юрий г. Лосино-Петровский 35
122 Мельник Дара ERA Москва 31
123 Мельников Сергей Москва 38
124 Мельникова Наталья Москва 35
125 Мещеряков Артём RunLabClub Moscow 30
126 Митянин Леша Москва 37
127 Михеева Татьяна Adidas Runners Москва 42
128 Моложаева Юлия Амазонки Москва 36
129 Морозов Константин Moscow 32
130 Набиева Бакытжан КАиС МЭИ Москва 32
131 надежда дин москва 25
132 Настасюк Елена solbeg Солнечногорск 44
133 Никандров Иван Балашиха 33
134 Новиков Виталий Run Zeppelin Долгопрудный 35
135 Новикова Ирина Москва 48
136 Овчинников Александр Пересвет Пересвет 36
137 Овчинников Алексей Москва 42
138 Одоховский Вячеслав Старый конь Москва 58
139 Онохин Антон Мытищи 37
140 Онохова Маргарита Москва 29
141 Орлова Анна Москва 32
142 Осипов Максим Homenkoteam Moscow 36
143 Павлов Петр Москва 23
144 Панас Павел Фрязино 33
145 Певзнер Ольга Москва 25
146 Перкова Любовь SpaceTri Kaluga 34
147 Плющев Александр Королев 34
148 Подобин Михаил Горный клуб Альпиндустрия Москва 38
149 Политенков Сергей ASICS Москва 27
150 Пословский Евгений Rosatom Климовск 37
151 Поспелов Игорь White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 36
152 Потапов Сергей Москва 39
153 Пригарин Максим Мытищи 36
154 Прокофьев Дмитрий Москва 35
155 Прохоренко Константин Москва 31
156 Прохоров Иван Moscow 34
157 Ратников Сергей Salomon Team Moscow 27
158 Реутов Антон МКБ "Радуга" Дубна Дмитров 35
159 Романеев Михаил Академия Марафона Москва 29
160 Романов Даниил Красногорск 29
161 Руденко Олеся I Love Supersport Москва 35
162 Рукавишников Александр Зеленоград 46
163 Рыжов Евгений Москва 47
164 Рымарь Анатолий Луч Москва 49
165 Рязанова Елена GoldFinch Team Москва 37
166 Сабиров Станислав Москва 39
167 Садовская Наталия Trail running school Москва 37
168 Салихов Рамин Луч Волгоград Волгоград 33
169 Самофалова Евгения Москва 30
170 Сасс Дмитрий Мытищи 51
171 Семенчуков Евгений Пересвет Пересвет 34
172 сердюк дмитрий Москва 37
173 Серегин Николай Москва 41
174 Сертификат Махов Евгений Москва 39
175 Смолина Екатерина Москва 41
176 Сологов Давид Москва 35
177 Спиридонова Ирина I love supersport Vladimir Владимир 32
178 Степаненко Сергей Москва 39
179 Степанова Анна Москва 27
180 Стромило Антон Жигулевск 42
181 Сумина Полина Москва 30
182 Сытый Михаил ryajenki красногорск 36
183 Табачников Степан ХРЮ-МУ Москва 36
184 Тараканов Михаил Кострома 39
185 Тебайкин Сергей Москва 38
186 Тимбаков Марат TrailRunningSchool Бугульма 40
187 Тощев Леонид Москва 32
188 Трепетов Андрей Москва 43
189 Третьяков Сергей Москва 50
190 Трубин Антон Долгопрудный 32
191 Трунтаев Михаил Химки 32
192 Тюваев Илья SpaceTri Калуга 31
193 Тюрин Александр Балашиха 31
194 Тюрин Иван - Москва 25
195 Угольников Антон Фрязино 32
196 Федосова Елена Бег с удовольствием Москва 29
197 фролов Михаил Москва 33
198 Хабирова Регина Сброд Москва 32
199 Халитов Артем Москва 38
200 Хачикян Ваган Улитки на склоне Химки 46
201 Ховрин Даниил Москва 27
202 Ходеев Александр TRS Москва 46
203 Холопов Игорь Москва 34
204 Хорунженко Светлана #бухлогеры Люберцы 34
205 Хрусталев Олег oz-run мкр Юбилейный г Королев Московская обл 41
206 Чебанов Сергей hero league training Химки 33
207 Чемодуров Александр Москва 40
208 Чечельницкий Сергей Москва 25
209 Чибисов Виталий Москва 55
210 Шаршовых Илья Зеленоград 28
211 Шаталина Светлана Wild_Hamsters Химки 64
212 Швецов Евгений Москва 31
213 Шевелев Антон GoldFinch Team Moscow 43
214 Шевченко Александр IRONZEL Зеленоград 28
215 Шелухин Павел Нет Зеленоград 36
216 Шеметов Алексей Москва 42
217 Шкуратов Андрей Adidas runers Москва 36
218 Шорохов Дмитрий Видное 42
219 Щербинина Вера OCR-Банда Москва 40
220 Эммос ОЛЬГА Бег с удовольствием Москва 41
221 Юдин Игорь Летучая мышь Монино 35
222 Ямудер Владимир Лосино-Петровский 33
223 Янишевский Николай tarantinovateam Москва 47


Дюжина

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Afanaseva Alena Электросталь 33
2 Antonova Nadezhda Северный Стандарт Вологда 36
3 Batanov Sergey мкр Лосиный остров2 40
4 Belozerov Aleksey Москва 31
5 Ezhova Margarita Бегом! Москва 56
6 Fu Qiang uncle eagle Moscow 39
7 Khitarova Lela Москва 43
8 Klimkin Илья Москва 27
9 Lashina Svetlana Альфа-Олимп Москва 37
10 Lei Zhen Moscow 39
11 li nan Uncle Eagle Москва 26
12 Liao Guiming uncle eagle Moscow 35
13 Lomkina Наталья Москва 35
14 Lvinov Roman Наро-Фоминск 40
15 Melekhova Надежда Москва 38
16 Moroshkin Sergey Санкт-Петербург 47
17 Nikolaeva Albina Люберцы 34
18 Ovcharenko Julia Москва 35
19 Podgornyy Andrey Долгопрудный 46
20 Riabov Roman Электросталь 36
21 Sergienko Dmitry Moscow 53
22 Sidorova Inna IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 39
23 Te Olga Moscow 37
24 Tekoteva Alina Москва 24
25 Temnov Arkadiy Москва 47
26 Tyo Sandin Moscow 16
27 Vaganov Alexandr Санкт Петербург 43
28 WANG ZHIYING Uncle Eagle MOSCOW 43
29 Zakharova Marina Химки 32
30 Zverodead Zverodead Лично Москва 60
31 Абросимов Евгений ШПТС Ран Клаб Королев 29
32 Аваков Карен Москва 39
33 Азбиль Максим Москва 43
34 Барабанова Мария Москва 37
35 Бардасова Татьяна Trail Running School Москва 34
36 Батанова Ирина мкр Лосиный остров2 41
37 Безручко Петр Москва 33
38 Бережная Татьяна Москва 36
39 Бережной Алексей Москва 41
40 Березин Михаил Дубна 41
41 Близнюк Анастасия Москва 32
42 Богачев Сергей Зеленоград 48
43 Бокколини Паоло Москва 44
44 Бондарева Юлия Salomon Russia Москва 32
45 Будков Андрей Industrials Лобня 30
46 Буйлов Денис Москва 39
47 Букреев Сергей Old school Дубна 66
48 Булгаков Максим World Class Москва 27
49 Быков Павел Москва 37
50 Ван Сюеин Uncle Eagle Москва 24
51 Ваньков Александр Звездный городок 62
52 Ваньков Игорь Звездный городок Звездный городок 37
53 Васин Иван Министерство Упорантства Москва 43
54 Владимирова Дарья Одинцово 31
55 Вышегородцева Ольга ТушкаХека Мытищи 41
56 Габитов Амир Москва 48
57 Гержов Антон Бег, здоровье, красота Чехов 27
58 Гержова Ирина Бег, здоровье, красота Чехов 30
59 Гинга Дарья White Wolves Санкт-Петербург 32
60 Головнина Марина Москва 47
61 Голубков Максим Москва 35
62 Грекова Олеся Москва 34
63 Гречишкин Евгений Сибиряки Москва 41
64 Гречишкина Анна Сибиряки Москва 39
65 Гречищева Екатерина KLMNRUN г. Москва 29
66 Гунтер Алексей Москва 46
67 Гунтер Антон Москва 40
68 Гунтер Сергей Москва 28
69 Данилов Михаил ОТ Москва 37
70 Данишевская Лариса Москва 31
71 Денисенко Владимир SPORT IS IN THE AIR Одинцово 36
72 Денисова Евгения Москва 33
73 Деньщекова Ирина Moscow 30
74 Долгошеин Данила Mail.ru Group Москва 24
75 Дугин Денис Домодедово 30
76 Дудников Сергей Одинцово 40
77 Емелина Инесса ILoveRunning Москва 45
78 Еремина Наталия москва 50
79 Ершов Всеволод Красногорск 33
80 Жернова Елена Москва 31
81 Зажигин Юрий Ивантеевка 36
82 Зайцев Сергей Красногорский беговой клуб Красногорск 34
83 Звянин Андрей Котельники 24
84 Земцов Ростислав Москва 27
85 Зергот Ольга Москва 39
86 Зубко Юлия Moscow 24
87 Ильин Никита I LOVE SUPERSPORT Россия, Москва 34
88 Ильина Светлана Москва 41
89 Ищеулов Никита Salomon Russia Москва 40
90 Кадлубинский Евгений Москва 39
91 Казак Алексей Москва 38
92 Капустин Илья running orange Пушкино 37
93 Караваева Екатерина Нет Москва 36
94 Карпенко Зарина Красногорск 30
95 Кафтанов Владислав Сочи 34
96 Кених Артем Красногорск 35
97 Кирьянова Дарья Москва 28
98 Кициловская Наталья Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Moskow 31
99 Клейменова Екатерина Москва 33
100 Клим Кристина Москва 29
101 Кожаев Владимир Москва 49
102 Козлов Антон Prosneg Воронеж 29
103 Козлова Татьяна Sochi Skyrunning Team Moscow 39
104 Колунова Татьяна Lifefitnessskiteam Волоколамск 34
105 Кондранина Наталия RUNLABCLUB Москва 31
106 Кондратьева Анна Зеленоград 37
107 Кончева Елизавета TeamZernov Истра 35
108 Корнеев Дмитрий РК Москва 46
109 Коробов Александр Королёв 33
110 Коряк Елена Москва 37
111 Кочурова Анна Москва 19
112 Красилова Юлия Москва 43
113 Крипак Надежда Одинцово 36
114 Кудряшов Алексей москва 41
115 Кульгускин Алексей г Москва 46
116 Кун Максим RAW Life Королев 23
117 Лазарев Николай Москва 28
118 Ларин Николай Талдом 43
119 Лахин Глеб Run for Dogs Москва 25
120 Лескин Артём Москва 35
121 Ливадний Сергей Пересвет 40
122 Лукьянец Наталия Swix team Королев 39
123 Лупшенко Влада - Талдом 22
124 Лыков Дмитрий Щёлково 38
125 Лысенко Тамрико Поварово 30
126 Маллик Яна Москва 40
127 Манаков Никита Москва 27
128 Матвеев Максим Москва 47
129 Махлай Евгений NB Run Москва 35
130 Медведев Илья Дубна 33
131 Меркулов Владимир Москва 39
132 Меркулова Наталья Королев 34
133 Мешкова Кетевана I Love Running Москва 47
134 Мещерякова Альмира RunlabClub Москва 28
135 Мирошкин Александр Лобня 32
136 Михайлов Юрий Bad santas Москва 42
137 Мурашкин Вадим Одинцово 38
138 Мясников Валерий Industrials Лобня 29
139 Никифоров Павел Москва 40
140 Николаева Вера Москва 31
141 Обжелян Екатерина Москва 37
142 Омельченко Надежда Москва 45
143 Онохова Яна Москва 36
144 Опалева Ольга Fizteh Москва 33
145 Осипова Ирина Москва 34
146 Палеха Константин Raketka team Москва 35
147 Палицын Алексей Москва 33
148 Панова Елена TRS Москва 55
149 Панова Марина Москва 44
150 Петровская Элла Tver Run Lab Тверь 33
151 Петухов Денис Москва 40
152 Петухова Наталья Москва 37
153 Пикалов Игорь Москва 54
154 Пичугина Людмила Москва 43
155 Подгорнов Андрей Москва 39
156 Подгорнова Юлия Москва 34
157 Подлесный Николай Мытищи 57
158 Полевщиков Антон Москва 41
159 Поливцева Екатерина Москва 24
160 Полякова Александра Москва 32
161 Полякова Юлия Москва 34
162 Попков Юрий Дубна 35
163 Портненко Дмитрий Сергиев Посад 28
164 Поспелов Кирилл Москва 31
165 Поспелова Александра Москва 22
166 Потапов Андрей г Москва 29
167 Привалова Анна Adidas Runners Москва 34
168 Прокопьева Ирина VDNH RUNNERS Москва 41
169 Проскуряков Андрей Москва 38
170 Разин Михаил ПСГ Север Москва 36
171 Расторгуева Анна Москва 41
172 Рашев Александр Химки 34
173 Решетов Владимир Москва 35
174 Родионов Иван Москва 44
175 Романов Петр Indastrials Лобня 28
176 Рыбакова Надежда Москва 34
177 Рыков Николай Москва 26
178 Сазонов Александр Москва 33
179 Сазонова Анна Москва 35
180 Салихов Тимур Москва 41
181 Саранцев Дмитрий Sportmaster Running Club Самара 31
182 Серветник Юлия Москва 27
183 Сердюк Анна Москва 26
184 Серебряков Алексей Москва 40
185 Ситалова Александра Москва 30
186 Скиварова Марина Москва 41
187 Сковородкин Дмитрий Министерство У Москва 32
188 Соколов Алексей Сергиев Посад 30
189 Сорокин Артём Министерство У. Москва 30
190 Сорокин Дмитрий Москва 30
191 Стёпин Михаил Москва 30
192 Столовицкая Дарья ШПТС Ран Клаб Москва 30
193 Ступакевич Александр Лобня 35
194 Суханова Мария Москва 35
195 Сыряпин Руслан Москва 36
196 Сыряпина Мария Москва 33
197 Тарасова Валентина Москва 34
198 Титов Вячеслав Спартак Москва Москва 32
199 Тихонов Павел Москва 42
200 Токарева Кристина DeviClub Москва 34
201 Трофимова Татьяна #homenkoteam Москва 26
202 Тунгусков Дмитрий Лично Москва 30
203 Тюрин Дмитрий running orange Пушкино 47
204 Уварова Светлана Москва 40
205 Устимец Светлана Зеленоград 40
206 Федонин Алексей Ironzel Зеленоград 43
207 Филиппова Наталья Adidas Runners Москва 44
208 Филюшенкова Александра Ковров 15
209 Филюшенкова Анна Ковров 50
210 Фокина Александра IronZel Сходня 35
211 Фриман Елена Ковров 57
212 Фролов Максим Министерство У Москва 34
213 Фролов Олег Москва 40
214 Хренов Кирилл Moscow 35
215 Хромушкин Евгений Trail Running School Kaluga 33
216 Цибак Артем Москва 30
217 Черноусов Александр Moscow 31
218 Чеченина Анна Москва 19
219 Чижиков Алексей Москва 34
220 Чуб Дмитрий Красногорск 37
221 Чубанов Алексей Adidas runners Москва 27
222 Чубанова Мария moutain race Москва 26
223 Шашкова Юля Москва 45
224 Шевелев Иван GoldFinch Team Москва 16
225 Шевченко Михаил Salomon running team Москва 31
226 Шигапова Лаура Istra RUN! Истра 39
227 Шилова Татьяна Москва 45
228 Щанин Евгений Лично Балашиха 39
229 Юрьев Сергей Москва 39


Детский забег

Фамилия, имя Команда Город Возраст
1 Denisov Denis КСШ-Лидер Электросталь Электросталь 8
2 Sidorov Tikhon IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград 7
3 Анисимов Борис Москва 5
4 Анисимов Юрий Москва 8
5 Батанова Марина мкр Лосиный остров2 12
6 Белозерова Кира Дубна 11
7 Беляков Артем Клин 7
8 Беляков Степан Клин 12
9 Бойко Варвара IronZel Sport Team Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 4
10 Бойко Варвара Зеленоград г. (Москва г.) 4
11 Бойко Тимофей Ульяновск 9
12 Гераськина Анна Москва 13
13 Дроздов Павел Королёв 11
14 Ильин Елисей Москва 6
15 Ильин Никита Москва 12
16 Капустин Павел Running Orange Пушкино 8
17 Капустина Варвара Running Orange Пушкино 10
18 Козлов Захар Sochi Skyrunning Team Moscow 8
19 Кончев Григорий Истра 5
20 Корнеева Мария Москва 11
21 Кудряшов Дмитрий дмитров 9
22 Меркулов Ростислав Королев 8
23 Меркулова Виктория Москва 7
24 Михайлов Ярослав Bad santas Москва 9
25 Мозолев Даня ISTRRUN Истра 8
26 Мозолев Дима ISTRRUN Истра 5
27 Никитин Михаил Г. Москва 9
28 Никитина Екатерина Г. Москва 3
29 Пикалов Евгений Бегу за чудом Москва 10
30 Пикалов Егор Бегу за чудом Москва 13
31 Прохоров Михаил Moscow 7
32 Разин Тимофей Москва 6
33 Разина Елизавета Москва 10
34 Рукавишников Артем Зеленоград 6
35 Сердюк Денис Москва 12
36 Табачникова Ксения ХРЮ-МУ Зеленоград 8
37 Фокин Арсений IronZel Сходня 7
38 Хачикян Артур Москва 8
39 Хачикян Давид Москва 11
40 Христюк Рома Раменское 6
41 Шелухин Тимофей Нет Зеленоград 4